Futebol França - Ligue 1 00' Guingamp [9] Guingamp View Mónaco [1] Mónaco
Futebol Turquia - Superliga 00' Konyaspor [9] Konyaspor 0-0 Trabzonspor [6] Trabzonspor
Futebol Croácia - Liga 1.HNL 00' NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [8] NK Lokomotiva Zagreb View NK Osijek [4] NK Osijek
Futebol Sérvia - SuperLiga 00' Partizan Belgrado [2] Partizan Belgrado View Borac Cacak [14] Borac Cacak
Futebol República Checa - 1. Liga 00' FC Fastav Zlín [4] FC Fastav Zlín View Viktoria Plzen [1] Viktoria Plzen
Futebol Portugal - Primeira Liga 00' CD Tondela [18] CD Tondela View Marítimo [6] Marítimo
Futebol Europa - Amigáveis 00' MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 0-0 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
Futebol Camarões - Elite One 26' Canon de Yaounde Canon de Yaounde 0-0 Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
Futebol República Checa - 1. Liga 23' Bohemians 1905 [11] Bohemians 1905 0-0 Slovacko [9] Slovacko
Futebol Bulgária - 1.ª Liga 25' Levski Sofia [2] Levski Sofia 0-0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica [13] Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica
Futebol Islândia - Taça da Liga 00' Grotta Seltjarnarnes Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0-0 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Futebol Turquia - 1 Lig 26' Goztepe [4] Goztepe 0-0 Manisaspor [15] Manisaspor
Futebol Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12 25' Ibarra 0-0 CD La Cuadra
Futebol Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4 24' Real Murcia Real Murcia 0-1 Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
Futebol Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3 26' Levante B Levante B 0-0 Espanhol B Espanhol B
Futebol Jordânia - Liga 25' Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera 0-0 Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat
Futebol Itália - Lega Pro C 22' Casertana [11] Casertana 1-0 Virtus Francavilla [5] Virtus Francavilla
Futebol Grécia - Superliga 40' Kerkyra [11] Kerkyra 0-0 Panetolikos [10] Panetolikos
Futebol Islândia - Taça da Liga 39' Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 0-2 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
Futebol Espanha - Primera Liga 39' Real Bétis [15] Real Bétis 1-0 Sevilha [3] Sevilha
Futebol Inglaterra - Premier League 45' Crystal Palace [19] Crystal Palace 1-0 Middlesbrough [16] Middlesbrough
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Charlton [13] Charlton 0-1 Bury [20] Bury
Futebol Chile - Clausura 45' Antofagasta [9] Antofagasta 1-1 Palestino [16] Palestino
Futebol Inglaterra - National League North 45' Altrincham [22] Altrincham 2-0 Worcester City [20] Worcester City
Futebol Escócia - Championship 45' Falkirk [3] Falkirk 1-1 Dumbarton [7] Dumbarton
Futebol Escócia - Championship 45' Dundee Utd [2] Dundee Utd 0-1 Morton [4] Morton
Futebol Escócia - Championship 45' Ayr [9] Ayr 0-0 St Mirren [10] St Mirren
Futebol Egipto - 1ª Divisão 45' Ismaily SC [10] Ismaily SC 0-1 Talaea El Geish [8] Talaea El Geish
Futebol Espanha - Segunda Liga 45' Córdoba [19] Córdoba 0-0 Alcorcón [15] Alcorcón
Futebol Inglaterra - Championship 45' Wigan [22] Wigan 0-0 Nottm Forest [18] Nottm Forest
Futebol Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga 45' PFC Oleksandria [4] PFC Oleksandria 3-0 Volyn Lutsk [10] Volyn Lutsk
Futebol Escócia - Premiership 45' Aberdeen [2] Aberdeen 0-0 Ross County [9] Ross County
Futebol Egipto - 1ª Divisão 45' Al Moqawloon Al Arab [11] Al Moqawloon Al Arab 1-0 El Entag El Harby [13] El Entag El Harby
Futebol Portugal - Segunda Liga 45' SC Braga B [7] SC Braga B 0-1 Académico de Viseu [16] Académico de Viseu
Futebol Inglaterra - Premier League 45' Everton [7] Everton 1-0 Sunderland [20] Sunderland
Futebol Áustria - Bundesliga 45' Wolfsberger AC [6] Wolfsberger AC 1-0 Rapid Vienna [5] Rapid Vienna
Futebol Inglaterra - National League 45' Aldershot [8] Aldershot 2-0 Bromley [11] Bromley
Futebol Escócia - Premiership 45' Celtic [1] Celtic 1-0 Hamilton [12] Hamilton
Futebol Inglaterra - National League 45' Dover [5] Dover 1-0 Eastleigh [15] Eastleigh
Futebol Inglaterra - National League 45' Guiseley [19] Guiseley 1-0 North Ferriby Utd [24] North Ferriby Utd
Futebol Inglaterra - National League 45' Torquay [18] Torquay 1-1 Sutton Utd [17] Sutton Utd
Futebol Inglaterra - Premier League 45' Hull [18] Hull 0-0 Burnley [12] Burnley
Futebol Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2 45' Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-1 Leioa Leioa
Futebol Escócia - League One 45' Alloa [2] Alloa 2-1 Airdrieonians [3] Airdrieonians
Futebol Escócia - Championship 45' Queen of South [5] Queen of South 2-0 Raith [8] Raith
Futebol Inglaterra - FA Trophy 45' York York 1-0 Brackley Brackley
Futebol Taça da Suécia 45' Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1-0 Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
Futebol Taça da Suécia 45' Nykopings BIS [3] Nykopings BIS 0-2 Ostersunds FK [2] Ostersunds FK
Futebol Inglaterra - Premier League 45' Chelsea [1] Chelsea 1-1 Swansea [15] Swansea
Futebol Dinamarca - Superligaen 45' AC Horsens [9] AC Horsens 1-0 Odense BK [13] Odense BK
Futebol Inglaterra - Premier League 45' West Brom [8] West Brom 2-1 Bournemouth [14] Bournemouth
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Morecambe [15] Morecambe 1-0 Grimsby [12] Grimsby
Futebol Inglaterra - National League North 45' AFC Fylde [1] AFC Fylde 2-1 Tamworth [8] Tamworth
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Doncaster [1] Doncaster 1-1 Accrington Stanley [19] Accrington Stanley
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Notts County [20] Notts County 0-0 Yeovil [17] Yeovil
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Peterborough [9] Peterborough 2-1 Rochdale [8] Rochdale
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Port Vale [21] Port Vale 0-1 Bradford [6] Bradford
Futebol Espanha - Primera - Feminino 45' Zaragoza CF - Feminino [12] Zaragoza CF - Feminino 0-1 Barcelona - Feminino [2] Barcelona - Feminino
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Sheff Utd [1] Sheff Utd 1-0 Bolton [3] Bolton
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Exeter [6] Exeter 1-2 Blackpool [14] Blackpool
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Wycombe [10] Wycombe 1-1 Crawley Town [16] Crawley Town
Futebol Inglaterra - Championship 45' Barnsley [9] Barnsley 0-1 Huddersfield [3] Huddersfield
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Carlisle [3] Carlisle 0-0 Portsmouth [5] Portsmouth
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Crewe [18] Crewe 0-2 Stevenage [9] Stevenage
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Mansfield [8] Mansfield 1-1 Newport County [24] Newport County
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Fleetwood Town [4] Fleetwood Town 1-0 Northampton [15] Northampton
Futebol Inglaterra - Championship 45' Cardiff [12] Cardiff 1-1 Fulham [7] Fulham
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Coventry [24] Coventry 0-2 Swindon [22] Swindon
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Milton Keynes Dons [16] Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Shrewsbury [17] Shrewsbury
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Oldham [19] Oldham 0-0 Millwall [7] Millwall
Futebol Escócia - Premiership 45' Motherwell [10] Motherwell 1-5 Dundee [6] Dundee
Futebol Escócia - Premiership 45' Partick [7] Partick 1-0 Hearts [4] Hearts
Futebol Escócia - Premiership 45' St Johnstone [5] St Johnstone 0-1 Kilmarnock [8] Kilmarnock
Futebol República Checa - 1. Liga 45' FC Brno [13] FC Brno 0-0 Slovan Liberec [12] Slovan Liberec
Futebol Inglaterra - Championship 45' Aston Villa [17] Aston Villa 1-0 Derby [11] Derby
Futebol Inglaterra - Championship 45' Brentford [15] Brentford 1-0 Rotherham [24] Rotherham
Futebol Inglaterra - Championship 45' Preston [10] Preston 1-1 QPR [16] QPR
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' AFC Wimbledon [14] AFC Wimbledon 0-0 Walsall [12] Walsall
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Bristol Rovers [11] Bristol Rovers 1-0 Scunthorpe [2] Scunthorpe
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 45' Chesterfield [23] Chesterfield 0-2 Oxford Utd [10] Oxford Utd
Futebol Inglaterra - League One 53' +5 Gillingham [18] Gillingham 2-0 Southend [5] Southend
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Luton [4] Luton 1-1 Plymouth [2] Plymouth
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Barnet [11] Barnet 0-0 Cambridge Utd [13] Cambridge Utd
Futebol Irlanda do Norte - Premiership 45' Glentoran [8] Glentoran 0-0 Linfield [2] Linfield
Futebol Inglaterra - National League 45' Solihull Moors [14] Solihull Moors 0-1 Wrexham [10] Wrexham
Futebol Inglaterra - National League 45' Braintree Town [16] Braintree Town 0-0 Maidstone Utd [21] Maidstone Utd
Futebol Escócia - League Two 45' Stirling [8] Stirling 1-0 Edinburgh City [9] Edinburgh City
Futebol Inglaterra - Championship 45' Newcastle [1] Newcastle 0-2 Bristol City [21] Bristol City
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Leyton Orient [23] Leyton Orient 0-1 Cheltenham [21] Cheltenham
Futebol Inglaterra - FA Trophy 45' Tranmere Tranmere 1-1 Barrow Barrow
Futebol Inglaterra - National League 45' Southport [22] Southport 0-0 Chester [12] Chester
Futebol Irlanda do Norte - Premiership 45' Dungannon Swifts [7] Dungannon Swifts 1-1 Ards FC [9] Ards FC
Futebol Chipre - 1.ª Divisão 45' Omonia Nicosia [5] Omonia Nicosia 2-0 AEL Limassol [4] AEL Limassol
Futebol Eslovénia - Prva Liga 45' NK Rudar Velenje [7] NK Rudar Velenje 0-0 NK Domzale [3] NK Domzale
Futebol Irlanda - 1ª Divisão 45' Cobh Ramblers [5] Cobh Ramblers 0-0 Wexford Youths [6] Wexford Youths
Futebol Inglaterra - League Two 45' Colchester [7] Colchester 0-0 Hartlepool [22] Hartlepool
Futebol Irlanda do Norte - Premiership 45' Carrick Rangers [11] Carrick Rangers 0-0 Glenavon [6] Glenavon
Futebol Irlanda do Norte - Premiership 45' Ballinamallard Utd [10] Ballinamallard Utd 1-1 Ballymena Utd [5] Ballymena Utd
Futebol Irlanda do Norte - IFA Championship 45' Lurgan Celtic [7] Lurgan Celtic 1-0 Larne FC [9] Larne FC
Futebol Irlanda do Norte - IFA Championship 45' HW Welders [6] HW Welders 0-1 Armagh City [11] Armagh City
Futebol Marrocos - GNF 2 45' RAC Casablanca 1-0 USK Sidi Kacem
Futebol Marrocos - GNF 1 45' Chabab Atlas Khénifra [9] Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0-0 MAT Tetouan [7] MAT Tetouan
Futebol Malta - Premier League 45' Hibernians [2] Hibernians 2-2 Hamrun Spartans [8] Hamrun Spartans
Futebol Malta - Premier League 45' Floriana [4] Floriana 1-0 Pembroke Athleta FC [11] Pembroke Athleta FC
Futebol Finlândia - Liga Sub20 45' FC Viikingit Sub20 1-1 PK-35 Vjs/Yj U20
Futebol Escócia - League Two 45' Forfar [1] Forfar 0-0 Montrose [5] Montrose
Futebol Inglaterra - National League South 45' Welling Welling 0-0 Wealdstone Wealdstone
Futebol Inglaterra - National League South 45' Truro City Truro City 1-0 St Albans St Albans
Futebol Escócia - League Two 45' Berwick [6] Berwick 0-1 Elgin [3] Elgin
Futebol Escócia - League Two 45' Arbroath [2] Arbroath 2-0 Cowdenbeath [10] Cowdenbeath
Futebol Europa - Amigáveis 45' Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt 0-0 CSKA Moscovo CSKA Moscovo
Futebol Escócia - League One 45' Stranraer [9] Stranraer 1-0 Brechin [6] Brechin
Futebol Europa - Amigáveis 45' GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0-1 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
Futebol Escócia - League One 45' Peterhead [8] Peterhead 0-0 East Fife [4] East Fife
Futebol Irlanda do Norte - Liga de Reservas 45' Ards - Reservas 1-1 Dungannon Swifts - Reservas
Futebol Irlanda do Norte - Premiership 45' Cliftonville [3] Cliftonville 0-0 Coleraine [4] Coleraine
Futebol Inglaterra - National League South 45' Hungerford Town [5] Hungerford Town 0-1 Maidenhead Utd [1] Maidenhead Utd
Futebol Inglaterra - National League South 45' Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 0-1 Weston-S-Mare Weston-S-Mare
Futebol Inglaterra - National League South 45' Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 0-3 Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
Futebol Inglaterra - National League South 45' East Thurrock East Thurrock 0-1 Poole Town Poole Town
Futebol Inglaterra - National League South 45' Chelmsford City [6] Chelmsford City 1-1 Concord Rangers [16] Concord Rangers
Futebol Inglaterra - National League South 45' Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 1-0 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
Futebol Polónia - Ekstraklasa 68' Wisla Plock [13] Wisla Plock 1-1 Zaglebie Lubin [5] Zaglebie Lubin
Futebol Alemanha - Bundesliga I 69' Bayer Leverkusen [8] Bayer Leverkusen 0-2 Mainz [12] Mainz
Futebol Alemanha - Bundesliga I 69' RB Leipzig [2] RB Leipzig 3-1 Colónia [7] Colónia
Futebol Alemanha - Bundesliga I 68' SC Freiburg [9] SC Freiburg 0-2 Borussia Dortmund [3] Borussia Dortmund
Futebol Alemanha - Bundesliga I 68' Darmstadt [18] Darmstadt 1-1 Augsburg [13] Augsburg
Futebol Etiópia - Premier League 67' EEPCO FC 0-0 Jimma Aba Buna
Futebol Alemanha - Bundesliga I 69' Bayern Munique [1] Bayern Munique 7-0 Hamburgo [16] Hamburgo
Futebol Hungria - NB I 69' Paksi Se [8] Paksi Se 4-0 Mezokovesd Zsory [5] Mezokovesd Zsory
Futebol Hungria - NB I 67' Diosgyori VTK [9] Diosgyori VTK 2-2 MTK Budapest [11] MTK Budapest
Futebol Hungria - NB I 68' Budapest Honved Budapest Honved 0-0 Debrecen Debrecen
Futebol Hungria - NB I 69' Szombathelyi Haladas [7] Szombathelyi Haladas 0-1 Ujpest [6] Ujpest
Futebol Burundi - Premier League 90' Athletico Olympic 0-1 LLB S4A
Futebol Argélia - 1.ª Divisão 91' Olympique Medea [7] Olympique Medea 1-3 USM Alger [4] USM Alger
Futebol Itália - Serie B 92' +4 Avellino [13] Avellino 3-1 Vicenza [17] Vicenza
Futebol Taça da Indonésia 90' Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 0-0 Madura United Madura United
Futebol Argélia - 2ª Divisão 45' ASO Chlef [11] ASO Chlef 1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [6] CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Futebol Argélia - 1.ª Divisão 45' JS Kabylie [15] JS Kabylie 0-0 JS Saoura [8] JS Saoura
Futebol Argélia - 1.ª Divisão 45' CR Belouizdad [10] CR Belouizdad 0-0 DRB Tadjenant [14] DRB Tadjenant
Futebol Holanda - Tweede Divisie 65' HHC 1-0 Spakenburg Spakenburg
Futebol Hungria - NB I 68' Vasas SC [3] Vasas SC 0-1 Gyirmot SE [12] Gyirmot SE
Futebol Inglaterra - National League South 45' Bath City [9] Bath City 0-0 Ebbsfleet United [2] Ebbsfleet United
Futebol Inglaterra - National League North 45' Salford City Salford City 0-1 AFC Telford AFC Telford
Futebol Inglaterra - National League North 45' Darlington 1883 [7] Darlington 1883 0-0 Harrogate Town [9] Harrogate Town
Futebol Inglaterra - National League North 45' Kidderminster [3] Kidderminster 1-0 Stockport [6] Stockport
Futebol Inglaterra - National League North 45' Gainsborough Gainsborough 0-1 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
Futebol Inglaterra - National League North 45' Chorley [4] Chorley 0-1 Alfreton Town [17] Alfreton Town
Futebol Inglaterra - National League North 45' Boston Utd [13] Boston Utd 0-1 Nuneaton [15] Nuneaton
Basquetebol República Checa - NBL 1 - 10:00 BK JIP Pardubice BK JIP Pardubice 0-0 BK Decin BK Decin
Basquetebol Bulgária - NBL - 00:00 Beroe Beroe 0-0 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Basquetebol República Checa - NBL - 00:00 CEZ Nymburk CEZ Nymburk 0-0 Bk Opava Bk Opava
Basquetebol Finlândia - Korisliigan 3 - 10:00 BC Nokia BC Nokia 40-34 KTP Basket Kotka KTP Basket Kotka
Basquetebol Grécia - A1 3 - 10:00 AEK AEK 37-39 PAOK PAOK
Basquetebol Grécia - A1 3 - 10:00 GS Kymis [13] GS Kymis 48-36 Doxa Lefkadas [14] Doxa Lefkadas
Basquetebol Finlândia - Korisliigan 3 - 10:00 Kauhajoen Karhu [3] Kauhajoen Karhu 37-47 Helsinki Seagulls [1] Helsinki Seagulls
Basquetebol Finlândia - Korisliigan 3 - 09:59 Salon Vilpas [2] Salon Vilpas 24-31 Tampereen Pyrinto [9] Tampereen Pyrinto
Basquetebol Lituânia - LKL 3 - 10:00 Lietkabelis [2] Lietkabelis 36-40 Lietuvos Rytas [3] Lietuvos Rytas
Basquetebol Grécia - A1 3 - 08:30 Trikala BC [10] Trikala BC 41-31 Rethymno Cretan Kings [7] Rethymno Cretan Kings
Basquetebol Letónia - LBL 3 - 10:00 BK Jekabpils BK Jekabpils 34-40 Ogre Ogre
Basquetebol Estónia - KML 3 - 09:49 TTU TTU 37-53 Kalev/Cramo Kalev/Cramo
Basquetebol Grécia - A1 3 - 10:00 Aris [5] Aris 45-44 Koroivos Amaliadas [11] Koroivos Amaliadas
Basquetebol Turquia - BSL 3 - 10:00 Best Balikesir [15] Best Balikesir 42-40 Tofas [10] Tofas
Basquetebol Grécia - A1 3 - 10:00 GS Lavrio [8] GS Lavrio 46-39 Promitheas [9] Promitheas
Basquetebol Letónia - LBL 3 - 10:00 BK Ventspils BK Ventspils 59-45 Jurmala/Fenikss Jurmala/Fenikss
Basquetebol Noruega - Kvinneligaen - Feminino 3 - 10:00 Hoybraten - Feminino 17-44 Ullern - Feminino
Basquetebol Índia - UBA Pro League 4 - 01:17 Delhi Capitals 94-84 Punjab Steelers
Basquetebol Roménia - Divisão A - Feminino 4 - 06:03 Targu Mures - Feminino 61-72 Alexandria - Feminino
Basquetebol Taça da Ucrânia 4 - 00:14 Budivelnik Budivelnik 82-84 Dnipro Dnipro
Basquetebol Suécia - Basketligan - Feminino 3 - 10:00 Norrkoping Dolphins - Feminino 34-27 IK Eos - Feminino
Basquetebol Roménia - LNB 2 - 06:15 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj U-Banca Transilvania Cluj 34-24 Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
Basquetebol Noruega - BLNO 3 - 06:38 Froya Basket 59-35 Nidaros Jets
Basquetebol Macedónia - Prva League 3 - 04:24 Pelister 35-63 Rabotnicki
Basquetebol Hungria - NB 1.A 3 - 07:12 MAFC Budapest MAFC Budapest 43-49 SZTE-Szedeak SZTE-Szedeak
Basquetebol Grécia A2 3 - 10:00 AE Larissas 45-44 GS Larissas 1928
Basquetebol Finlândia - Korisliiga - Feminino 3 - 09:44 Catz Lappeenranta - Feminino 52-23 Espoo Basket Team - Feminino
Basquetebol Finlândia - Korisliiga - Feminino 3 - 07:15 Aanekosken Huima - Feminino 37-48 Vimpelin Veto - Feminino
Basquetebol Croácia - A1 - Feminino 3 - 05:30 Croácia 2006 Zagreb - Feminino [11] Croácia 2006 Zagreb - Feminino 22-72 Plamen Pozega - Feminino [4] Plamen Pozega - Feminino
Basquetebol Grã-Bretanha - WBBL Trophy - Feminino 3 - 10:00 Leicester Riders - Feminino 47-38 Nottingham Wildcats - Feminino
Basquetebol Grã-Bretanha - WBBL Trophy - Feminino 3 - 09:37 Sheffield Hatters - Feminino 28-37 Sevenoaks Suns - Feminino
Basquetebol Bulgária - Liga Nacional - Feminino 3 - 06:29 Montana 2003 Feminino Montana 2003 Feminino 54-29 Neftochimic 2010 - Feminino
Voleibol Polónia - Orlen Liga - Feminino 02/25 16:00 Dabrowa Gornicza - Feminino Dabrowa Gornicza - Feminino 0-0 M. Muszyna Feminino M. Muszyna Feminino
Voleibol Polónia - Plus Liga 02/25 16:00 Effector Kielce [12] Effector Kielce 0-0 Bielsko Biala [14] Bielsko Biala
Voleibol Grécia - A1 - Feminino 02/25 16:00 Olympiakos - Feminino [1] Olympiakos - Feminino 0-0 Ilioupoli - Feminino [7] Ilioupoli - Feminino
Voleibol Finlândia - Mestaruusliiga - Feminino 02/25 16:00 WoVo - Feminino WoVo - Feminino 0-0 Vampula - Feminino Vampula - Feminino
Voleibol Polónia - Orlen Liga - Feminino 02/25 16:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Feminino KSZO Ostrowiec - Feminino 0-0 Rzeszow - Feminino Rzeszow - Feminino
Voleibol Grécia - A1 - Feminino 02/25 16:00 Markopoulo - Feminino [8] Markopoulo - Feminino 0-0 Panathinaikos - Feminino [3] Panathinaikos - Feminino
Voleibol Bulgária - Liga Nacional - Feminino 02/25 15:51 VC Shumen 05 - Feminino 0-0 Rakovski Dimitrovgrad - Feminino
Voleibol Grécia - A1 - Feminino 02/25 15:45 Makedones - Feminino [6] Makedones - Feminino 0-0 Thetis - Feminino [11] Thetis - Feminino
Voleibol Turquia - 1.ª Liga 02/25 15:28 TFL Altekma 4-2 Egirdir Elma
Voleibol Áustria - 2.Bundesliga 02/25 15:27 VBK Klagenfurt 2 8-12 VBC Weiz 2
Voleibol Espanha - Superliga - Feminino 02/25 15:26 Alcobendas - Feminino 22-23 Haro Rioja Voley
Voleibol Arábia Saudita - 1.ª Liga 02/25 15:00 Al Shabab 2-3 Al Nasr
Voleibol Países Bálticos - Liga de Voleibol 02/25 15:00 RTU/Robezsardze 0-0 VK Biolars/Jelgava
Voleibol Áustria - 2.Bundesliga 02/25 14:59 Hypo Tirol II 5-8 SSV HIB Liebenau
Voleibol Rússia - Superliga - Feminino 02/25 14:00 Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminino Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminino 22-24 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminino Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminino
Voleibol Polónia - Plus Liga 02/25 13:45 Kedzierzyn Kozle Kedzierzyn Kozle 24-21 AZS Olsztyn AZS Olsztyn
Voleibol Turquia - 2.ª Liga - Feminino 02/25 12:44 Maliye Okullari - Feminino 18-21 Bolu Inkilap IOO - Feminino
Voleibol Suécia - Eliteserien 02/25 12:44 Södertelge [8] Södertelge 1-2 Linköpings VC [1] Linköpings VC
Voleibol Roménia - A1 02/25 12:43 AS Caransebes 23-20 Stiinta Bacau
Voleibol Grécia - A1 02/25 12:42 Foinikas Syrou [4] Foinikas Syrou 0-1 Ethnikos Alexandroupolis [8] Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
Hóquei no Gelo Finlândia - SM Liiga 2 - 17:51 Kookoo [14] Kookoo 1-0 Pelicans [6] Pelicans
Hóquei no Gelo Finlândia - SM Liiga 2 - 20:00 Ässät [7] Ässät 1-1 Tappara [1] Tappara
Hóquei no Gelo Suécia - Liga de Hóquei no Gelo 2 - 19:20 Färjestads BK [7] Färjestads BK 0-1 Linköping HC [4] Linköping HC
Hóquei no Gelo Suécia - Liga de Hóquei no Gelo 2 - 17:49 IF Malmö Redhawks [8] IF Malmö Redhawks 0-0 Rögle BK [14] Rögle BK
Hóquei no Gelo Noruega - Eliteserien 2 - 11:48 Sparta Sarpsborg [8] Sparta Sarpsborg 0-1 Storhamar [4] Storhamar
Hóquei no Gelo Suécia - Liga de Hóquei no Gelo 2 - 16:20 Karlskrona HK [10] Karlskrona HK 1-1 Luleå HF [9] Luleå HF
Hóquei no Gelo Suécia - Liga de Hóquei no Gelo 2 - 19:17 Djurgårdens IF [11] Djurgårdens IF 0-0 Örebro HK [12] Örebro HK
Hóquei no Gelo Finlândia - SM Liiga 2 - 17:06 Ilves [11] Ilves 2-0 Vaasan Sport [12] Vaasan Sport
Hóquei no Gelo Suécia - H-Allsvenskan 2 - 16:35 IF Björklöven [12] IF Björklöven 0-2 Almtuna IS [8] Almtuna IS
Hóquei no Gelo Finlândia - SM Liiga 2 - 20:00 Jukurit [10] Jukurit 3-0 HPK Hämeenlinna [5] HPK Hämeenlinna
Hóquei no Gelo Finlândia - SM Liiga 2 - 15:03 Jyp [4] Jyp 1-1 TPS [2] TPS
Hóquei no Gelo KHL 3 - 20:00 Torpedo Novgorod [9] Torpedo Novgorod 2-2 Dynamo Moscow [4] Dynamo Moscow
Hóquei no Gelo Rússia VHL 3 - 16:57 SKA-Neva [2] SKA-Neva 2-0 HC Ryazan [15] HC Ryazan
Hóquei no Gelo KHL 3 - 16:24 Jokerit [12] Jokerit 2-2 CSKA Moscovo [1] CSKA Moscovo
Hóquei no Gelo KHL 3 - 20:00 HC Vityaz [11] HC Vityaz 1-4 SKA St Petersburg [2] SKA St Petersburg
Hóquei no Gelo Rússia VHL 3 - 20:00 Dynamo Balashikha [6] Dynamo Balashikha 4-2 Neftyanik Almetyevsk [11] Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Hóquei no Gelo Bielorrússia - Extraliga 3 - 17:46 HK Neman Grodno [1] HK Neman Grodno 5-0 HK Lida [7] HK Lida
Hóquei no Gelo KHL 3 - 20:00 Dynamo Minsk [8] Dynamo Minsk 0-4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl [5] Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Andebol Espanha - Liga Asobal 00:00 Ademar Leon [2] Ademar Leon 0-0 Puerto Sagunto [6] Puerto Sagunto
Andebol Grécia - A1 - Feminino 00:00 Florina Filotas - Feminino View OFN Ionias - Feminino
Andebol Liga dos Campeões 00:00 Veszprém Veszprém 0-0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Andebol Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga 00:00 Ehv Aue Ehv Aue 0-0 ThSV Eisenach ThSV Eisenach
Andebol Taça da Grécia 00:00 Dikeas Dikeas 0-0 PAOK PAOK
Andebol Espanha - Liga Asobal 00:00 Atlético Valladolid Atlético Valladolid 0-0 BM Granollers BM Granollers
Andebol Espanha - Liga Asobal 00:00 Villa De Aranda [12] Villa De Aranda 0-0 Anaitasuna [7] Anaitasuna
Andebol Liga dos Campeões - Feminino 00:00 Larvik - Feminino [2] Larvik - Feminino View CSM Bucuresti - Feminino [2] CSM Bucuresti - Feminino
Andebol Croácia - Premijer Liga 22:18 MRK Metalac [9] MRK Metalac 11-10 GRK Varazdin 1930 [5] GRK Varazdin 1930
Andebol Dinamarca - Handboldligaen 30:00 Aarhus Håndbold Aarhus Håndbold 16-15 KIF Kolding Kbh. KIF Kolding Kbh.
Andebol Dinamarca - Handboldligaen 30:00 Skjern Håndbold Skjern Håndbold 19-11 Skanderborg Håndbold Skanderborg Håndbold
Andebol Ucrânia - Superliga 39:28 ZTR Zaporozhye ZTR Zaporozhye 16-22 HC Motor HC Motor
Andebol Suécia - allsvenskan 50:28 Önnereds HK [2] Önnereds HK 22-26 Tyresö Handboll [4] Tyresö Handboll
Ténis WTA - Budapeste 02/25 15:30 [33] Timea Babos 0-0 Julia Goerges [56]
Ténis Challenger - Bergamo - Duplas Masculinas 02/25 15:30 Knowle/Shamasdin 1-1 Marcan/Weissborn
Ténis ITF - França F4 - Qualificação 02/25 15:00 Adrian Sikora 0-0 Joshua Paris
Ténis ITF - França F4 - Qualificação 02/25 15:00 Mikael Ymer 0-0 Paul Gueye
Ténis ATP - São Paulo - Qualificação 02/25 14:30 Alessandro Giannessi 4-0 Federico Coria
Ténis ITF - Espanha F6 02/25 14:00 Jaume Munar 6-7,1-4 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Ténis ATP - Marselha 02/25 14:00 [16] Nick Kyrgios 6-7,6-2,1-2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [11]
Ténis ITF - França F4 - Qualificação 02/25 13:30 Quentin Folliot 3-6,2-2 Joffrey De Schepper
Ténis WTA - Dubai - Duplas Femininas 02/25 13:00 Hlavackova/Peng 2-6,3-3 Makarova/Vesnina
Ténis ITF - Moscovo - Feminino - Duplas Femininas 02/25 12:00 Lapko/Yastremska 0-3 Schoofs/Yashina
Críquete Críquete 02/25 15:45 Peshawar Zalmi View Quetta Gladiators
Rugby Union Super Rugby 36:37 Kings 12-16 Los Jaguares
Rugby Union Aviva Premiership 40:00 Exeter Chiefs [3] Exeter Chiefs 17-14 Newcastle Falcons [7] Newcastle Falcons
Rugby Union Aviva Premiership 40:00 Northampton [8] Northampton 17-7 Worcester Warriors [11] Worcester Warriors
Rugby Union Aviva Premiership 44:24 Saracens [2] Saracens 21-6 Sale Sharks [10] Sale Sharks
Rugby Union Seis Nações 61:53 [5] Escócia 19-13 País de Gales [3]
Darts 2017 Players Championship 1 02/25 15:36 Brendan Dolan 5-5 Michael Smith
Ténis de mesa Open do Qatar - Feminino 02/25 15:49 Xiaona Shan 0-0 Meng Chen
Badminton Open da Áustria - Duplas Femininas 02/25 15:45 Kawashima/Ozaki 0-0 Wu/Xia
Desportos Electrónicos LOL - IEM Katowice 02/25 12:55 H2K View Hong Kong Esports