Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello - Feminino |
03/28 20:30 |
Salazar/Icardo v Ortiz/Lucendo
|
View
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello - Feminino |
03/28 20:30 |
Rufo/Ruiz v Castello/Jensen
|
View
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/28 20:30 |
Yanguas/Garrido v Libaak/Augsburger
|
View
|
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
03/28 20:00 |
Aidan Mayo v Tomas Barrios Vera
|
5-7,6-7
|
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 19:50 |
Kiger/Sigouin v Lock/Statham
|
6-7,1-6
|
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 19:30 |
Figl/Toffanin v Meneo/Zarate
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 19:30 |
Bruna/Falabella v Del Pino/La Serna
|
1-6,6-7
|
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 19:20 |
Arribage/Cornea v Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
6-7,6-3,10-2
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 19:00 |
Justin Chung v Vincent Yang
|
6-1,6-2
|
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 19:00 |
Goldhoff/Trotter v Seggerman/Trhac
|
3-6,7-6,5-10
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 19:00 |
Elijah Strode v Miles Clark
|
6-3,6-2
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 19:00 |
Matvey Greschner v Vincent Yang
|
View
|
Challenger - São Leopoldo - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 19:00 |
Arias/Zeballos v Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
5-7,4-6
|
ITF - M25 Saint Dizier - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 19:00 |
Huber/Kahoun v Masur/Vatutin
|
6-3,3-6,0-0
|
WTA - Miami |
03/28 19:00 |
Elena Rybakina v Victoria Azarenka
|
6-4,0-6,6-6
|
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
03/28 18:30 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Orlando Luz
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
ITF - M25 Saint Dizier |
03/28 18:20 |
Hazem Naw v Mae Malige
|
6-1,6-1
|
ATP - Miami - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 18:15 |
Krawietz/Puetz v Dodig/Krajicek
|
4-6,7-6,7-10
|
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
03/28 18:00 |
Marina Stakusic v Nadia Podoroska
|
1-6,6-7
|
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
03/28 18:00 |
Anna Bondar v Francesca Jones
|
1-6,7-5,2-6
|
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
03/28 18:00 |
Murkel Dellien v Matias Soto
|
5-7,4-6
|
ITF - W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
03/28 17:55 |
Manon Leonard v Margaux Rouvroy
|
3-6,0-6
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 17:30 |
Alessandro-D Ventre v Benjamin Sparks
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 17:30 |
Maciej Rajski v Matei Gavrea
|
6-2,6-1
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 17:30 |
Joseph Corse v Alexey Nesterov
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 17:30 |
Ambrogi/Midon v Meneo/Zarate
|
Cancelled
|
ITF - M15 Bragado |
03/28 17:15 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Juan Estevez
|
6-4,6-2
|
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 17:10 |
Liutarevich/Manafov v Maestrelli/Nardi
|
7-6,6-7,10-8
|
ATP - Miami - Duplas Masculinas |
03/28 17:00 |
Bopanna/Ebden v Granollers/Zeballos
|
6-1,6-4
|
Challenger - Girona |
03/28 17:00 |
Gastao Elias v Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
|
7-5,3-6,4-6
|