ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - Duplas Femininas |
03/29 13:00 |
Koevermans/Vedder v Ruggeri/Vlasselaer
|
Walkover
|
WTA - Antália |
03/29 12:10 |
Polona Hercog v Irina-Camelia Begu
|
View
|
ITF - W50 São Paulo |
03/29 12:00 |
Carolina Alves v Madison Sieg
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - W50 São Paulo |
03/29 11:55 |
Noelia Zeballos v Kaylah McPhee
|
View
|
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
03/29 11:10 |
Barnat/Szajrych v Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
6-4,6-2
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - Duplas Masculinas |
03/29 11:00 |
Bolla/Marchetti v Beaupain/Rivet
|
View
|
ITF - M15 Antália |
03/29 10:50 |
Eero Vasa v Evgeny Tyurnev
|
7-6,6-3
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Duplas Masculinas |
03/29 10:45 |
Binda/Philippov v Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
7-6,7-5
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
03/29 10:45 |
Anastasia Abbagnato v Leonie Kung
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF - M25 Trnava |
03/29 10:40 |
Max Hans Rehberg v Mikalai Haliak
|
7-6,7-6
|
WTA - Antália |
03/29 10:35 |
Zeynep Sonmez v Moyuka Uchijima
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Duplas Femininas |
03/29 10:30 |
Drugdova/Kuczer v Belgraver/Stresnakova
|
Walkover
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Duplas Femininas |
03/29 10:30 |
Ewald/Karunaratne v Smolenova/Zvonaru
|
6-3,6-2
|
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
03/29 10:25 |
Nouza/Rikl v Guinard/Jacq
|
6-3,7-6
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - Duplas Femininas |
03/29 10:10 |
Melosch/Ronney v Ferrara/Zucchini
|
6-4,6-3
|
WTA - Antália - Duplas Femininas |
03/29 10:05 |
Moratelli/Rosatello v Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
7-6,6-3
|
ITF - M25 Saint Dizier |
03/29 10:00 |
Raphael Collignon v Alexis Gautier
|
7-6,7-5
|
ITF - M15 Heraklion - Duplas Masculinas |
03/29 10:00 |
Antonopoulos/Neos v Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
7-6,6-3
|
Challenger - Girona |
03/29 10:00 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Radu Albot
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
03/29 09:50 |
Clara Vlasselaer v Martina Colmegna
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
03/29 09:50 |
Daria Egorova v Helena Buchwald
|
1-6,6-4,5-7
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
03/29 09:45 |
Chantal Sauvant v Beatrice Ricci
|
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
03/29 09:35 |
Jacob Bradshaw v Aleksandre Bakshi
|
5-7,6-1,6-4
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/29 09:35 |
Alena Kovackova v Julie Belgraver
|
Retired
|
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
03/29 09:30 |
Ignacio Buse v Miguel Damas
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
03/29 09:30 |
Marko Topo v Martin Krumich
|
6-4,2-6,6-4
|
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
03/29 09:30 |
Hanne Vandewinkel v Nahia Berecoechea
|
4-6,7-6,6-0
|
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
03/29 09:30 |
Despina Papamichail v Lois Boisson
|
3-6,6-0,1-6
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Duplas Masculinas |
03/29 09:20 |
Houghton/Little v Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF - M15 Tsukuba - Duplas Masculinas |
03/29 09:10 |
Ho/Nam v Huang/Masabayashi
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|