Europa - Amigáveis 00' FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0-0 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1.2006.0009.000
COSAFA Cup 00' Angola Angola 0-0 Tanzânia Tanzânia 3.0003.0002.250
Suécia - 2ª Divisão - Västra Götaland 00' Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 0-0 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 1.7274.0003.750
Europa - Amigáveis 19' SC Kaefertal II 1-1 SSV Vogelstang 3.2504.3331.800
Europa - Amigáveis 21' SV Grodig SV Grodig 1-0 SK Strobl SK Strobl 1.00729.00034.000
Egipto - 1ª Divisão 22' Petrojet [8] Petrojet 0-0 El Zamalek [3] El Zamalek 5.5003.0001.800
Europa - Amigáveis 24' SW Harelbeke SW Harelbeke 0-2 Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem 34.00029.0001.007
Europa - Amigáveis 25' Malmo FF Malmo FF 0-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.5713.4006.000
Noruega - 1. divisjon 25' IK Start [4] IK Start 0-0 Arendal [16] Arendal 1.6673.5005.500
Suécia - 2ª Divisão - Västra Götaland 25' Eskilsminne IF [4] Eskilsminne IF 0-0 Ullareds IK [13] Ullareds IK 1.2226.00010.000
Taça da Finlândia 25' FC Honka Akatemia FC Honka Akatemia 0-0 Ilves Kissat Ilves Kissat 1.3335.0008.000
Suécia - 2ª Divisão - Västra Götaland 25' Vinbergs IF [5] Vinbergs IF 2-1 Varbergs GIF FK [10] Varbergs GIF FK ---
Suécia - 2ª Divisão - Östra Gøtaland 23' Torns IF [1] Torns IF 1-0 Lunds BK [4] Lunds BK 1.3335.0007.500
Suécia - 3ª Divisão - Västra Svealand 24' IK Franke IK Franke 0-0 IFK Eskilstuna 1.8333.7503.500
Suécia - 3ª Divisão - Östra Svealand 23' Vallentuna BK 0-0 Riala GolF 2.0003.4003.400
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 1 25' Vestfossen [13] Vestfossen 1-0 Strømsgodset 2 [7] Strømsgodset 2 1.5004.5005.500
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 1 26' Drøbak/Frogn [9] Drøbak/Frogn 0-0 Odd III [14] Odd III 1.1826.00012.000
Europa - Amigáveis 45' FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1-0 FC Orenburg FC Orenburg 1.4443.6007.500
Europa - Amigáveis 45' VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1-0 Nurnberg Nurnberg 2.8753.6002.100
Suécia - Elitettan 45' IK Uppsala - Feminino 0-2 Vaxjo - Feminino Vaxjo - Feminino 34.00026.0001.010
Letónia - 2.ª Liga 45' Albatroz SC Albatroz SC 0-3 SK Upesciems SK Upesciems 26.00021.0001.015
Letónia - 2.ª Liga 45' FC Excondo FC Excondo 0-0 New Project New Project 1.7273.6004.333
Europa - Amigáveis 67' Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-1 Ujpest Ujpest 1.1435.50019.000
Europa - Amigáveis 69' Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 3-1 GOSK Gabela GOSK Gabela 1.02019.00034.000
Suécia - Folksam Sub21 68' IK Frej Taby Sub21 [5] IK Frej Taby Sub21 5-6 Dalkurd FF Sub21 [3] Dalkurd FF Sub21 8.5005.5001.250
Europa - Amigáveis 71' FK Napredak FK Napredak 4-0 CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna ---
Campeonato Europeu Sub21 66' Inglaterra Sub21 [1] Inglaterra Sub21 2-1 Alemanha Sub21 [2] Alemanha Sub21 1.4003.60013.000
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo C 68' FC Villiketut [11] FC Villiketut 1-0 JBK [3] JBK 1.4443.6008.500
Europa - Amigáveis 72' Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2-1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1.2004.50017.000
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo B 72' MuSa [5] MuSa 1-0 FC Espoo [9] FC Espoo 1.1117.00023.000
Liga dos Campeões UEFA - Qualificação 71' Alashkert FC Alashkert FC 1-0 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1.02019.00067.000
Europa - Amigáveis 75' Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1-1 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 6.5001.5004.000
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo C 90' JS Hercules [8] JS Hercules 2-3 OTP [12] OTP 101.00013.0001.036
Europa - Amigáveis 71' Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1.01223.00034.000
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga 89' Lahti [10] Lahti 4-1 HIFK [11] HIFK 1.00251.000301.000