PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani | 25 | 2 | 2411 : 2065 | 50 | |
2 | Cantu | 20 | 8 | 2434 : 2234 | 40 | |
3 | Torino | 20 | 8 | 2377 : 2262 | 40 | |
4 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 17 | 11 | 2271 : 2185 | 34 | |
5 | Urania Milano | 14 | 14 | 2307 : 2353 | 28 | |
6 | Juvi Cremona | 13 | 15 | 2342 : 2370 | 26 | |
7 | Treviglio | 12 | 15 | 2146 : 2152 | 24 | |
8 | Elachem Vigevano | 11 | 17 | 2189 : 2265 | 22 | |
9 | Luiss Roma | 9 | 19 | 2186 : 2382 | 18 | |
10 | Agrigento | 6 | 22 | 2073 : 2263 | 12 | |
11 | Monferrato | 6 | 22 | 2224 : 2368 | 12 | |
12 | Latina Basket | 5 | 23 | 2140 : 2394 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forli | 23 | 5 | 2219 : 2043 | 46 | |
2 | Udine | 20 | 8 | 2213 : 1959 | 40 | |
3 | Fortitudo Bologna | 20 | 7 | 2069 : 1934 | 40 | |
4 | Verona | 17 | 11 | 2132 : 2066 | 34 | |
5 | Trieste | 16 | 12 | 2245 : 2205 | 32 | |
6 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | 14 | 14 | 2177 : 2130 | 28 | |
7 | Assigeco Piacenza | 13 | 15 | 2168 : 2132 | 26 | |
8 | Baltur Cento | 13 | 14 | 2026 : 2106 | 26 | |
9 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | 13 | 15 | 2107 : 2119 | 26 | |
10 | Frata Nardò | 11 | 17 | 2095 : 2257 | 22 | |
11 | Orzinuovi | 8 | 20 | 2079 : 2183 | 16 | |
12 | San Giobbe Chiusi | 8 | 20 | 1865 : 2068 | 16 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani | 13 | 1 | 1253 : 1056 | 26 | ||
2 | Torino | 12 | 2 | 1281 : 1167 | 24 | ||
3 | Cantu | 10 | 4 | 1229 : 1099 | 20 | ||
4 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 10 | 4 | 1150 : 1079 | 20 | ||
5 | Juvi Cremona | 8 | 6 | 1211 : 1164 | 16 | ||
6 | Urania Milano | 7 | 7 | 1160 : 1164 | 14 | ||
7 | Treviglio | 7 | 7 | 1136 : 1117 | 14 | ||
8 | Elachem Vigevano | 7 | 7 | 1114 : 1134 | 14 | ||
9 | Agrigento | 5 | 9 | 1056 : 1086 | 10 | ||
10 | Luiss Roma | 5 | 9 | 1089 : 1163 | 10 | ||
11 | Monferrato | 5 | 9 | 1090 : 1111 | 10 | ||
12 | Latina Basket | 2 | 12 | 1082 : 1199 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forli | 13 | 1 | 1129 : 979 | 26 | ||
2 | Udine | 13 | 1 | 1157 : 965 | 26 | ||
3 | Fortitudo Bologna | 11 | 2 | 1045 : 930 | 22 | ||
4 | Trieste | 11 | 3 | 1135 : 1057 | 22 | ||
5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 1105 : 1036 | 20 | ||
6 | Assigeco Piacenza | 10 | 4 | 1073 : 995 | 20 | ||
7 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | 9 | 5 | 1080 : 1027 | 18 | ||
8 | Frata Nardò | 7 | 7 | 1123 : 1137 | 14 | ||
9 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | 7 | 7 | 1038 : 1030 | 14 | ||
10 | Baltur Cento | 6 | 7 | 1011 : 1039 | 12 | ||
11 | Orzinuovi | 5 | 9 | 1044 : 1055 | 10 | ||
12 | San Giobbe Chiusi | 5 | 9 | 917 : 998 | 10 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani | 12 | 1 | 1158 : 1009 | 24 | ||
2 | Cantu | 10 | 4 | 1205 : 1135 | 20 | ||
3 | Torino | 8 | 6 | 1096 : 1095 | 16 | ||
4 | Urania Milano | 7 | 7 | 1147 : 1189 | 14 | ||
5 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 7 | 7 | 1121 : 1106 | 14 | ||
6 | Juvi Cremona | 5 | 9 | 1131 : 1206 | 10 | ||
7 | Treviglio | 5 | 8 | 1010 : 1035 | 10 | ||
8 | Luiss Roma | 4 | 10 | 1097 : 1219 | 8 | ||
9 | Elachem Vigevano | 4 | 10 | 1075 : 1131 | 8 | ||
10 | Latina Basket | 3 | 11 | 1058 : 1195 | 6 | ||
11 | Agrigento | 1 | 13 | 1017 : 1177 | 2 | ||
12 | Monferrato | 1 | 13 | 1134 : 1257 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forli | 10 | 4 | 1090 : 1064 | 20 | ||
2 | Fortitudo Bologna | 9 | 5 | 1024 : 1004 | 18 | ||
3 | Udine | 7 | 7 | 1056 : 994 | 14 | ||
4 | Verona | 7 | 7 | 1027 : 1030 | 14 | ||
5 | Baltur Cento | 7 | 7 | 1015 : 1067 | 14 | ||
6 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | 6 | 8 | 1069 : 1089 | 12 | ||
7 | Trieste | 5 | 9 | 1110 : 1148 | 10 | ||
8 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | 5 | 9 | 1097 : 1103 | 10 | ||
9 | Frata Nardò | 4 | 10 | 972 : 1120 | 8 | ||
10 | San Giobbe Chiusi | 3 | 11 | 948 : 1070 | 6 | ||
11 | Orzinuovi | 3 | 11 | 1035 : 1128 | 6 | ||
12 | Assigeco Piacenza | 3 | 11 | 1095 : 1137 | 6 |
Play-off |