Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
0-0
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
0-0
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - Liga de Juniores |
02'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec Sub19
|
0-0
|
FC Zlin Sub19
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Sul |
03'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
0-0
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Sul |
03'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
0-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - Liga de Sub19 |
03'
|
Genclerbirligi Sub19
|
0-0
|
Bodrumspor Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
04'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
0-0
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
1-1
|
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
1-2
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-3
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-0
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-2
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
20'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - A-League |
21'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
1-0
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Victoria - NPL - Feminino |
32'
|
[11] Box Hill - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Norte |
45'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
1-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
45'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
1-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
46'
|
Kingston City
|
0-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
53'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
1-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
72'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-4
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 03:14
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
7-9
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé da China - SBL |
1 - 09:03
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
4-3
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 03:30
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
45-50
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 03:27
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
46-58
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:27
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
45-57
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA - Taça 3x3 Ásia - Feminino |
0 - 03:02
|
China 3x3 - Feminino
|
12-6
|
Singapura 3x3 - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - Campeonato Regional de Sub21 |
|
CS Sétif Sub21
|
0-0
|
ESE Eulma Sub21
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
0-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
0-0
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Andebol |
Coreia - HKL |
05:17
|
[2] Hanam
|
3-1
|
Chungnam
[6] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Ho/Nam
|
0-0
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Arabella Koller
|
0-0
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
0-0
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
Henri Squire
|
0-0
|
Robin Bertrand
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
0-0
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
30-0
|
Jakub Nicod
|
0-0
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
0-0
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-0
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
0-0
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Selina Dal
|
0-0
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
0-0
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[322] Katy Dunne
|
0-0
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
Anne Schaefer
|
2-2
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
3-3
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
15-30
|
Stijn Slump
|
3-2
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
15-40
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
1-3
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
1-2
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Marek Gengel
|
6-2,4-0
|
Lorenzo Lorusso
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
Weronika Ewald
|
4-6,1-2
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,3-0
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
5-6
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
3-6,0-0
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Salma Drugdova
|
3-5
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
30-0
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
4-6,0-1
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-0
|
Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,1-1
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
15-30
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
7-5,2-2
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
40-A
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,0-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
15-0
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
6-4,1-4
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
15-30
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-5
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:35 |
Corrida 6 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 09:23 |
Corrida 6 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 09:20 |
Corrida 10 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Mizusawa |
03/29 09:10 |
Corrida 11 - Mizusawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 09:00 |
Corrida 7 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - Twenty20 - 1.º Encontro |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
0/0,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:17 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:32 |
Corrida 10 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:20 |
Corrida 5 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:12 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:04 |
Corrida 10 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
27:58
|
[10] Waratahs
|
7-7
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
35:57
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
6-0
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] Fremantle
|
2.2(14)-2.5(17)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Geórgia - Taça |
11:19
|
Army
|
2-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Finn Luu
|
0-0
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
0-0
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
3-3
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleh Stopin
|
5-3
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
11-7
|
Zeng/Chew
|
0-0
|
Godec/Strazar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
|
Lee/Ganghyeon
|
9-6
|
Roncallo/Rossi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Radek Limbursky
|
7-4
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
6-2
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
5-6
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
6-11
|
Ondrej Baly
|
4-10
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
1-5
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
10-12
|
Marek Holub
|
0-1
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
|
Kim/Park
|
10-7
|
Takahashi/Teodoro
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
|
Gunduz/Altinkaya
|
5-8
|
Balazova/Pistej
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
11-4
|
Limonov/Brateyko
|
0-0
|
Monfardini/Oyebode
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
|
Levajac/Lupulesku
|
6-10
|
Wong/Pang
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7
|
Serhii Balabei
|
2-2
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,9-11
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
5-7
|
Lukas Rulc
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
8-11,4-11
|
Petr Vanek
|
2-4
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11,11-8,8-11
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,11-8
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
9-4
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
12-10,10-12
|
Simon Matousch
|
9-3
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
|
Roman Rezetka
|
0-0
|
Radim Bako
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
01:39
|
Purple Haze
|
9-8
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
00:28
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:17
|
Astralis Talent
|
0-3
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
0-0
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|