Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
0-1
|
Argentina (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
River Plate (Matrix) Esports
|
0-1
|
Flamengo (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Boca Juniors (Panther) Esports
|
1-2
|
Internacional (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
PSG (LaikingDast) Esports
|
1-1
|
Barcelona (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Man City (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-2
|
Real Madrid (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Napoli (Shelby) Esports
|
1-3
|
A.Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
A.Madrid (Votepeace) Esports
|
2-2
|
Girona (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Copenhagen (Arthur) Esports
|
1-0
|
RB Leipzig (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
35'
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Brasil Sub20 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
35'
|
Unión Coclé - Feminino
|
0-1
|
CIEX Sports Academy - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 2 |
45'
|
[5] Deportivo Municipal
|
1-0
|
CD Coopsol
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argélia |
66'
|
MC Alger
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
75'
|
[6] Manta FC
|
0-0
|
Gualaceo SC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
75'
|
[8] Comerciantes Unidos
|
0-0
|
Alianza Atletico
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
75'
|
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko Sub19
|
3-0
|
Haukar/KA Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
119'
|
[5] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:51
|
GS Warriors (SAINT JR) Esports
|
21-12
|
CLE Cavaliers (CYPHER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:08
|
MIL Bucks (APEX) Esports
|
40-42
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA 3x3 Series - Feminino |
0 - 00:33
|
EUA 3x3 - Feminino
|
20-11
|
Calgary 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - FPB Sub20 |
2 - 01:49
|
Apagebask / Guarulhos U20
|
25-26
|
Bax Catanduva U20
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - Liga ABE |
4 - 06:16
|
UPAEP
|
66-58
|
Tec Mty Puebla
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:30 |
[6] Illinois State
|
1-4
|
Northwestern
[13] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:00 |
[2] Rider
|
5-2
|
Seton Hall
[6] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 19:00 |
[4] UMass Lowell
|
12-10
|
Harvard
[7] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - Divisão 2B |
3 - 19:48
|
Geórgia
|
1-4
|
Nova Zelândia
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
0-0
|
J.J. Wolf
|
0-0
|
Joel Schwaerzler
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Esther Vyrlan
|
1-2
|
Miriana Tona
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
15-30
|
Katarina Kozarov
|
2-1
|
Jimar G G Gonzalez
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Bangoura/Schachter
|
0-1
|
Aronson/Nedev
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Duplas Masculinas |
15-0
|
Cabrera/Marrero Curbelo
|
4-1
|
Docter/Van Deinse
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
30-15
|
Tobias Franco
|
3-3
|
Alejandro H Franco
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
40-40
|
Tiffany William
|
1-5
|
Carolina Alves
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
McAdoo/Zamarripa
|
6-4,2-2
|
Hu/Krywoj
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
40-40
|
Georgia Gulin
|
2-1
|
Julieta Lara Estable
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
0-15
|
Collin Altamirano
|
4-6,6-3,0-0
|
Ivan Denisov
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Cadence Brace
|
6-1,6-3
|
Yuliana Monroy
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Urhobo/Yamakita
|
4-6,1-2
|
Aney/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Kalieva/Li
|
7-6,2-1
|
Volodko/Yamalapalli
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
15-30
|
[204] Clement Tabur
|
3-6,0-0
|
Mitchell Krueger
[239] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
15-30
|
Elizabeth Danailova
|
3-5
|
Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Concepción |
30-30
|
[423] Gonzalo Villanueva
|
3-6,4-5
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
[429] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
0-30
|
Hayley Roberts
|
1-6,6-3,2-1
|
Anastassiya Sharapova
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
30-30
|
Natalie Outcalt
|
1-6,0-4
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Jin/Li
|
0-0
|
Alkaya/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Will Rogers Dow |
04/23 21:51 |
Corrida 5 - Will Rogers Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Concepcion |
04/23 21:50 |
Concepcion (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Horseshoe India |
04/23 21:47 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gavea |
04/23 21:30 |
Gavea (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
04/23 21:25 |
Corrida 1 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/23 20:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
83/7
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/23 18:00 |
Robert Milkins
|
9-9
|
Pang Junxu
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
0-0
|
Michal Skorski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Dmytro Derevynskyi
|
0-0
|
Mykhailo Diachenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11
|
Marek Zaskodny
|
0-0
|
Jan Herold
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11
|
Oleh Napirko
|
0-0
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jakub Boruvka
|
3-1
|
Marek Fabini
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Michal Zahradka
|
7-8
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-5
|
Jan Jirek
|
0-0
|
Filip Karel
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
4-11,10-12
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
0-0
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
5-11,11-7
|
Jaromir Zlamal
|
0-0
|
Tomas Vorisek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
6-11,11-7
|
Martin Hargas
|
3-6
|
Dusan Vojtech
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,11-7,9-11
|
Oleksandr Seliuchenko
|
2-5
|
Artem Chepurnyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
7-11,11-6,12-14
|
Frantisek Onderka
|
11-12
|
Antonin Gavlas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,11-13,7-11,11-7
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
7-5
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-11,11-8,10-12,7-11
|
Lukas Boruvka
|
3-2
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
15-13,11-8
|
Jan Jirek
|
0-0
|
Filip Karel
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-8,9-11,8-11
|
Jakub Boruvka
|
0-0
|
Marek Fabini
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
15-13,11-8
|
Michal Zahradka
|
0-0
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-9,7-11,4-11
|
Marek Zaskodny
|
0-0
|
Jan Herold
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 |
04/23 20:52 |
Iowa
|
0-0
|
Nebraska
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:27
|
Sentinels
|
2-8
|
Evil Geniuses
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
31:16
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
Tundra Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
37:16
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
32:52
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
0-0
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
38:04
|
Infinity
|
1-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|