Futebol |
Mauritânia - 1.ª Divisão |
00'
|
AS Garde Nationale
|
View
|
Nouakchott Kings
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista |
00'
|
[1] Palmeiras
|
View
|
Novorizontino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Torneo A |
00'
|
[3] San Martin de Mendoza
|
View
|
Juventud Unida Universitario
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Juventus (Calvin) Esports
|
1-0
|
Roma (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Arsenal (Alexis) Esports
|
1-2
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Liverpool (Panther) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man Utd (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
PSV (Magdy) Esports
|
1-1
|
Copenhagen (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Inter (palkan) Esports
|
1-0
|
Napoli (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
RB Leipzig (Boris) Esports
|
0-0
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Dortmund (DangerDim77) Esports
|
1-1
|
A.Madrid (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Napoli (RuBIX) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man Utd (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
30'
|
[27] Houston Dynamo II
|
0-0
|
Austin FC II
[28] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Apertura |
31'
|
[3] Blooming
|
0-0
|
Club Aurora
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional |
31'
|
[7] Instituto
|
0-0
|
Argentinos Jrs
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
33'
|
[8] LDU Quito
|
1-0
|
Imbabura
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro |
45'
|
[2] Athletic Club MG
|
2-0
|
Pouso Alegre
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
45'
|
[4] O'Higgins
|
0-1
|
Deportes Iquique
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - USL League One |
45'
|
[10] Charlotte Independence
|
0-0
|
Spokane Velocity FC
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Venezuela - Primera División |
46'
|
[6] Deportivo Táchira
|
0-0
|
Metropolitanos FC
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional |
69'
|
[8] Rosario Central
|
1-2
|
Barracas Central
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense |
69'
|
[8] São Paulo FC
|
0-2
|
Trem DC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paraense |
69'
|
[2] Tuna Luso
|
1-1
|
Clube do Remo
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
73'
|
[18] Chicago Fire II
|
1-1
|
Philadelphia Union II
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato da Argentina - Feminino |
73'
|
[5] Belgrano - Feminino
|
1-0
|
Gimnasia La Plata - Feminino
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
0-0
|
CLE Cavaliers (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:15
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
31-15
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
57-45
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 00:51
|
[11] Goes
|
18-21
|
Urupan de Pando
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
2 - 03:48
|
[8] Malvin
|
52-34
|
Bigua
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 03:40
|
[9] Santa Tecla
|
38-29
|
Santiagueño
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
2 - 03:51
|
[10] Ameghino
|
26-36
|
Racing de Chivilcoy
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
2 - 03:40
|
[3] Pico FC
|
31-34
|
Pergamino Básket
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NIT - Feminino |
2 - 02:07
|
Illinois State - Feminino
|
28-45
|
Wisconsin - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
2 - 02:26
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima
|
30-34
|
Villa Mitre
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 01:18
|
[5] MIL Bucks
|
23-22
|
NO Pelicans
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 06:46
|
[2] Flamengo
|
35-31
|
São Paulo
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 03:00
|
[2] Salvadoreños
|
32-39
|
Metapan BC
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 20:00
|
San Diego State
|
31-40
|
Connecticut
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
3 - 09:22
|
Illinois - Feminino
|
35-25
|
Tulsa - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
2 - 00:24
|
[1] BOS Celtics
|
63-59
|
ATL Hawks
[21]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
River Plate
|
47-36
|
CA 3 de Febrero
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 15:52
|
Clemson
|
43-43
|
Arizona
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 05:12
|
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
82-55
|
Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NIT - Feminino |
4 - 05:43
|
Duquesne - Feminino
|
45-62
|
Purdue - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
4 - 08:37
|
Saint Joseph's - Feminino
|
44-49
|
Villanova - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
4 - 10:00
|
[5] Vasco da Gama
|
53-48
|
Paulistano
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 02:06
|
[7] Obras Sanitarias
|
63-64
|
Platense
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 00:08
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
|
61-60
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
|
[2] Omaha Supernovas - Feminino
|
22-22
|
Grand Rapids Rise - Feminino
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
25-19
|
[5] Lewis
|
1-0
|
Ball State
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
25-13
|
[4] Loyola Chicago
|
6-5
|
Queens UC (NC)
[8] |
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 23:35 |
[9] CHI Cubs
|
1-0
|
TEX Rangers
[9]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 07:04
|
[16] SJ Sharks
|
0-0
|
MIN Wild
[10]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 06:57
|
[24] CAL Flames
|
0-1
|
STL Blues
[17]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 07:30
|
[13] VGS Golden Knights
|
0-0
|
WIN Jets
[8]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 18:48
|
[18] DET Red Wings
|
0-0
|
CAR Hurricanes
[2]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 04:31
|
[21] NY Islanders
|
3-2
|
FLA Panthers
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 03:54
|
[15] PHI Flyers
|
0-2
|
MON Canadiens
[26]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 04:05
|
[29] CLB Blue Jackets
|
2-1
|
PIT Penguins
[23]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
2 - 05:56
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
3-2
|
Orlando Solar Bears
[11] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 00:47
|
[31] CHI Blackhawks
|
0-2
|
OTT Senators
[28]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 03:29
|
[16] WAS Capitals
|
1-3
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
3 - 20:00
|
Cornell
|
2-1
|
Maine
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
0-0
|
[156] Suzan Lamens
|
0-0
|
Linda Fruhvirtova
[139] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
0-30
|
[165] Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
|
3-3
|
Roberto Cid Subervi
[432] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - São Leopoldo - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Collarini/Olivo
|
3-6,0-0
|
Demoliner/Luz
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Miami |
30-15
|
[2] Carlos Alcaraz
|
2-6,3-4
|
Grigor Dimitrov
[12] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-30
|
Elijah Strode
|
7-6,3-3
|
Joseph Corse
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/29 00:55 |
Corrida 6 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/29 00:30 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 21)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/29 00:25 |
Corrida 6 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
03/29 00:25 |
Corrida 4 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
New Zealand Women vs England Women - 5th Twenty20 Match |
03/29 00:00 |
Nova Zelândia - Feminino
|
37/4
|
Inglaterra - Feminino
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Caliente EVE |
03/29 00:34 |
Corrida 2 - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/29 00:25 |
David Davies
|
1-2
|
David Evans
|
|
|
Futsal |
Argentina - Primera División |
08:07
|
Jorge Newbery
|
0-0
|
Kimberley
|
|
|
Futsal |
Argentina - Primera A - Feminino |
11:53
|
Racing Club - Feminino
|
1-2
|
Secla - Feminino
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
11:34
|
Pato Futsal
|
5-1
|
Corinthians
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
0-0
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Lubor Sulava
|
3-3
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8,11-5
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
0-0
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,11-8
|
Daniel Murawski
|
3-0
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,11-7,11-6
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
0-0
|
Milan Liptak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,11-9,4-11
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
14-16
|
Andrii Homylko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
4-2
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-6,12-14,10-12,11-7
|
Milan Klement
|
11-7
|
Jan Sucharda
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
03/28 22:57 |
Penn State - Feminino
|
8-3
|
Ohio State - Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
beastcoast
|
0-0
|
Soniqs
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:26
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
8-7
|
Six Karma
|
|
|