Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
00'
|
CSD Municipal
|
View
|
Coban Imperial
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Southern League - Premier Division - Sul |
00'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
View
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12 |
00'
|
CD Marino
|
View
|
Club Atlético Victoria
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
00'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
View
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UEFA - Liga dos Campeões - Feminino |
00'
|
[1] Paris Saint-Germain - Feminino
|
View
|
BK Häcken - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Irlanda - Leinster Senior League |
00'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
View
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - Reservas |
00'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reservas
|
View
|
River Plate - Reservas
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional |
06'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
0-0
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Amazonense |
07'
|
[1] Manaus
|
1-0
|
Operário AM
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
07'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
0-0
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
1-1
|
Tottenham (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Liverpool (Gaga) Esports
|
2-0
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
5-2
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
2-3
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
2-4
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
1-1
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
09'
|
[20] Fermana
|
1-0
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo A |
09'
|
[2] Pádua
|
0-0
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
09'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
0-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo C |
10'
|
[15] Catania
|
1-0
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Classic |
22'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 5 |
24'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-0
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
24'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da Jordânia |
25'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-1
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Classic |
38'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
0-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
45'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-1
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Berlin-Liga |
45'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
1-1
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
45'
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
0-0
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Alef - Norte |
45'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
1-1
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hamburgo |
45'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
2-0
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão |
45'
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-0
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 15 |
45'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 6 |
45'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão |
45'
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
1-1
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Apertura |
45'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão |
53'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
0-0
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barém - 2.ª Divisão |
54'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
2-2
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga de Reservas |
57'
|
Club Comunicaciones - Reservas
|
2-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Finlândia |
61'
|
Puiu
|
1-1
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga de Reservas |
62'
|
CA Argentino de Quilmes - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Los Andes - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Liga de Sub20 |
62'
|
Trindade Sub20
|
0-1
|
Goiás Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
63'
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
3-0
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
63'
|
FC Monheim
|
1-2
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Taça de Amadores |
64'
|
SK Cro Vienna
|
2-1
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hesse |
64'
|
[16] FC 1906 Erlensee
|
1-3
|
FC Giessen
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Vestefália |
64'
|
[8] Sportfreunde Siegen
|
1-2
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - 1ª Divisão - Feminino |
64'
|
[3] Bnot Netanya - Feminino
|
0-2
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hesse |
64'
|
[10] Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0-0
|
Bayern Alzenau
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - Liga de Reservas |
64'
|
[7] Waasland-Beveren - Reservas
|
1-1
|
Eupen - Reservas
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
64'
|
[18] Kirchheimer SC
|
5-0
|
TSV 1860 Munique II
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
64'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
1-2
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hamburgo |
64'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
65'
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
3-3
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Bremen |
65'
|
[5] SG Aumund Vegesack
|
1-1
|
TS Woltmershausen
[13] |
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana |
65'
|
[15] Deportivo Muniz
|
2-0
|
Sportivo Barracas
[24]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
66'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
1-1
|
Düren
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
66'
|
[7] Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1-0
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hamburgo |
66'
|
[15] SV Rugenbergen
|
1-3
|
FC Suderelbe
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
66'
|
[17] TSV Meerbusch
|
0-1
|
FC Buderich 02
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
67'
|
[6] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga de Reservas |
67'
|
CA Colegiales - Reservas
|
0-1
|
Villa Dalmine - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Sul |
67'
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
1-1
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul |
67'
|
[14] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-2
|
AS Ashdod
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Norte |
67'
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
2-0
|
Shefa-Amr
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Norte |
68'
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hamburgo |
69'
|
[4] Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
|
2-0
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Norte |
69'
|
[13] SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hamburgo |
70'
|
[14] SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
7-0
|
Düneberg
[18] |
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Mali |
73'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
0-0
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - Reservas |
77'
|
[8] Huracán - Reservas
|
1-1
|
Central Córdoba SdE - Reservas
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Berlin-Liga |
82'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
1-2
|
BFC Preussen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Götaland |
82'
|
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-1
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
86'
|
KAC 1909
|
1-0
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Eslésvico-Holsácia |
88'
|
[15] TSV Bordesholm
|
0-2
|
SV Eichede
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
88'
|
FC Gamlitz
|
2-3
|
SV Wildon
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato de Sub20 - Feminino |
89'
|
Fortaleza Sub20 - Feminino
|
2-0
|
Minas ICESP DF Sub20 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Vestefália |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[14] TUS Bovinghausen 04
|
3-2
|
Eintracht Rheine
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato de Sub20 - Feminino |
90'
|
Bragantino Sub20 - Feminino
|
0-1
|
América Mineiro Sub20 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Potiguar |
90'
|
[7] Globo
|
0-4
|
Baraunas
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg |
90'
|
[11] ATSV Mutschelbach
|
2-2
|
FC Nottingen
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baixa Saxónia |
90'
|
[13] Eintracht Celle
|
0-4
|
BSV Kickers Emden
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EAU - Premier League |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[6] Al Nasr SC
|
1-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EAU - Premier League |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[13] Emirates Club RAK
|
1-2
|
Baniyas SC
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Regionalliga - Tirol |
90'
|
SV Kematen
|
2-1
|
SV Telfs
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hesse |
90'
|
[8] FSV Fernwald
|
0-1
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - Reservas |
90'
|
[13] Sarmiento - Reservas
|
0-2
|
CA Talleres de Córdoba - Reservas
[9] |
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - Reservas |
90'
|
[2] Newell's - Reservas
|
1-3
|
Lanús - Reservas
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga de Reservas |
90'
|
CS Dock Sud - Reservas
|
1-0
|
UAI Urquiza - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
90'
|
[15] FSV Frankfurt
|
1-1
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série A - Feminino |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[4] Grêmio - Feminino
|
1-2
|
Palmeiras - Feminino
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Vestefália |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] TuS Ennepetal
|
2-3
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
México - Segunda División |
92'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Chilangos FC
|
0-1
|
Aguacateros CDU
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] SG Barockstadt
|
2-3
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[5] SV Heimstetten
|
3-2
|
Ismaning
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste |
92'
|
[12] FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
2-0
|
BFC Dynamo
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
92'<sup>+3</sup>
|
FK Ústí nad Labem B
|
2-1
|
Baník Most-Souš B
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
92'
|
[14] FC Astoria Walldorf
|
2-0
|
FC 08 Homburg
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Verbandsliga |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
|
4-3
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Landespokal |
93'<sup>+7</sup>
|
SV Meppen
|
1-0
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato de Sub20 - Feminino |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Ferroviária Sub20 - Feminino
|
4-0
|
Corinthians Sub20 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato de Sub20 - Feminino |
94'<sup>+9</sup>
|
Atlético Mineiro Sub20 - Feminino
|
4-2
|
Santos Sub20 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[11] Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
1-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
95'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
3-1
|
SpVgg Quierschied
[19] |
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[15] GKS Jastrzebie
|
2-1
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baixa Saxónia |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[6] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
3-1
|
FSV Schöningen
[12] |
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
95'<sup>+4</sup>
|
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
|
2-2
|
TUS Rein
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série A - Feminino |
95'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[10] Botafogo - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Real Brasília FC - Feminino
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ásia - Jogos Olimpicos 2008 - Qualificação |
101'
|
Chelsea
|
0-0
|
Man Utd
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Barcelona - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
1 - 10:00
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
0-0
|
Mónaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Cadi La Seu - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Gran Canária - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:18
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
11-15
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Inglaterra - BBL |
1 - 05:02
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
6-14
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 02:45
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
36-25
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:20
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
29-52
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
2 - 09:15
|
[14] Bayern Munique
|
19-25
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Suíça - NLB |
2 - 08:12
|
Lions de Genève Sub23
|
30-18
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
1 - 00:00
|
[9] Baskonia
|
22-32
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
2 - 09:08
|
[11] Partizan
|
22-17
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
76-74
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Islândia - Premier League |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Valur
|
51-53
|
Breidablik
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Islândia - Premier League |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Hamar
|
41-54
|
Thor Thorl
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Polónia - 2 Liga |
3 - 08:43
|
Cracovia 1906 Krakow
|
34-44
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Girona - Feminino
|
28-23
|
RC Celta - Feminino
[14] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
França - Nationale 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
LYONSO Basket
|
51-43
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Saragoça - Feminino
|
30-23
|
Araski - Feminino
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Superliga do Sudoeste Asiático |
4 - 04:03
|
[1] Shahrdari Gorgan
|
91-56
|
Al Shurtah
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Barém - Taça do Príncipe |
4 - 05:47
|
Al Manama
|
76-59
|
Al Hala
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Dinamarca - Basketligaen |
4 - 03:59
|
[2] Horsens IC
|
59-67
|
Værløse Blue Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
4 - 00:00
|
[15] Zalgiris
|
87-73
|
Milano
[10]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 02:51
|
Cal State San Bernardino
|
75-82
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Líbano - FLB |
3 - 02:26
|
[10] Mayrouba
|
63-72
|
Beirut Club
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Itália - Serie B1 - Feminino |
|
Villa Cortese - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Club Italia - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Sérvia - Liga Regional - Feminino |
|
Ruma - Feminino
|
6-9
|
Dunav - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Grécia - 3.ª Divisão |
|
AO Odiseas
|
11-11
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Plus Liga |
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
18-20
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Itália - Serie B1 - Feminino |
|
Volleyrò Cdpazzi Roma - Feminino
|
22-22
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Sérvia - Liga Regional - Feminino |
25-14
|
Subotica - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Vrbas - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Sérvia - Liga Regional - Feminino |
|
Lazarevac - Feminino
|
23-22
|
Kolubara - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Macedónai do Norte - 1.ª Liga |
21-25
|
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0-0
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Itália - A2 |
25-13,25-16
|
[4] Ravenna
|
1-0
|
Pordenone
[5]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Países Baixos - Eredivisie - Feminino |
19-25,23-25
|
[5] Peelpush Meijel - Feminino
|
4-1
|
VV Utrecht - Feminino
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Países Baixos - Eredivisie - Feminino |
25-17,25-22
|
[1] Dynamo Apeldoorn - Feminino
|
8-6
|
Voltena - Feminino
[6] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Países Baixos - Eredivisie - Feminino |
24-26,11-25
|
[4] Activia VB - Feminino
|
2-5
|
Sliedrecht - Feminino
[3]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão |
25-21,16-25
|
KFUM Jönköping IA
|
4-5
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Liga do Egipto - Feminino |
25-15,25-19
|
Al Zamalek - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Smouha - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Feminino |
16-25
|
[2] Recife Vôlei - Feminino
|
14-20
|
Abel Moda Vôlei - Feminino
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
República Checa - 1.ª Liga - Feminino |
23-25,25-21,25-12
|
Hradec Kralove - Feminino
|
13-17
|
Lvi Praha - Feminino
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-4
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Grã-Bretanha - Elite League |
1 - 01:30
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Suíça - NLA |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
1-0
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 |
2 - 19:22
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
3-1
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga |
3 - 20:00
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
3-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 |
2 - 07:04
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
3-1
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 20:00
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
3-0
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Áustria - EHL |
2 - 03:17
|
[3] Salzburg
|
1-1
|
HCB Südtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Suécia - Liga de Hóquei no Gelo |
3 - 14:14
|
[5] Leksands IF
|
1-0
|
Frölunda HC
[4]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
3 - 19:28
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Suécia - Liga de Hóquei no Gelo |
3 - 09:13
|
[6] Linköping HC
|
0-0
|
Skellefteå AIK
[3]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Liga dos Campeões |
07:20
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
3-2
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga |
32:12
|
[10] HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
|
13-18
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen
[14]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga |
55:44
|
[15] Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
33-19
|
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
[11]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Israel - Premier League |
60:00
|
[6] Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
25-36
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
[2]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Kiger/Sigouin
|
0-0
|
Lock/Statham
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
30-40
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
2-1
|
Meneo/Zarate
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
40-0
|
Bruna/Falabella
|
0-5
|
Del Pino/La Serna
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
15-0
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
5-2
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
15-15
|
Goldhoff/Trotter
|
3-6,1-1
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
30-15
|
Justin Chung
|
3-1
|
Vincent Yang
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Saint Dizier - Duplas Masculinas |
3-7
|
Huber/Kahoun
|
6-3,3-6,0-0
|
Masur/Vatutin
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Miami |
15-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
5-3
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
15-0
|
Elijah Strode
|
6-3,1-2
|
Miles Clark
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-30
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,4-3
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Miami - Duplas Masculinas |
1-0
|
Krawietz/Puetz
|
4-6,6-6
|
Dodig/Krajicek
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
0-0
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,7-5,0-0
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
0-0
|
[217] Marina Stakusic
|
1-6,6-7
|
Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:25 |
Corrida 9 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:18 |
Corrida 6 - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 20:12 |
Corrida 7 - Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gulfstream |
03/28 20:10 |
Corrida 7 - Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Sunland Park |
03/28 20:09 |
Corrida 4 - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Southwell |
03/28 20:00 |
Southwell (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Aqueduct |
03/28 20:00 |
Corrida 6 - Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 20:00 |
Palermo (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 19:47 |
Corrida 6 - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 19:45 |
Corrida 5 - Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 19:45 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 12)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mount Irvine Surfers
|
109/5,10/0
|
No Man's Land Explorers
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 20:09 |
Newcastle NT (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 20:03 |
Suffolk Downs EVE (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 20:02 |
Monmore NT (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Hove EVE |
03/28 19:56 |
Hove NT (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:34 |
Valley EVE (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
França - 2.ª Divisão |
00:00
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
0-0
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
País de Gales - Premiership |
21:55
|
[2] Newport
|
7-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
03/28 19:45 |
Michael Smith
|
2-1
|
Michael van Gerwen
|
|
|
Futsal |
Taça da Hungria |
13:56
|
Ujpest FC
|
0-1
|
MVFC Berettyóújfalu
|
|
|
Futsal |
Montenegro - 1.FSL |
13:14
|
KMF Ulcinj
|
8-0
|
KMF Gorstak
|
|
|
Futsal |
República Checa - 1.ª Liga |
17:35
|
Slavia Praha
|
2-0
|
FC Banik Chomutov
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croácia - Premier League |
01:35
|
MNK Torcida
|
2-2
|
MNK Dinamo
|
|
|
Hóquei |
Taça das Nações de Hóquei em Patins |
03/28 20:00 |
França - Hóquei em Patins
|
0-0
|
Portugal - Hóquei em Patins
|
|
|
Floorball |
República Checa - Extraliga |
3 - 00:00
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
4-2
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
0-0
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
0-0
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-9
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
0-0
|
Szymon Sporek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
4-11
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
4-4
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
7-11,11-3
|
Dmitri Kuznetsov
|
0-0
|
Allan Salla
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,5-11
|
Jan Blazek
|
1-0
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-7,4-11,4-11
|
Frantisek Balcar
|
8-5
|
Petr Semrad
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11,11-5
|
Yevhen Khurtak
|
4-10
|
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
7-11,11-9,11-8
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
4-6
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-8,4-11,7-11
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
11-7
|
Radek Rose
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-7,7-11,13-15
|
Pavel Kafka
|
6-11
|
Josef Fuchs
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,9-11,11-8,10-12
|
David Szotek
|
9-10
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Feminino |
16-21
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
6-7
|
Paulikiene/Raupelyte
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic - Feminino |
03/28 19:45 |
Nour El Sherbini
|
0-1
|
Tesni Murphy
|
|
|
Pólo Aquático |
Triglav League |
3 - 03:49
|
Jadran Split
|
7-10
|
VK Novi Beograd
|
|
|
Pólo Aquático |
Hungria - OB I |
4 - 07:24
|
FTC Budapest
|
13-9
|
Vasas Budapest
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
0-0
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
00:24
|
TSM
|
6-1
|
9INE
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
00:33
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
0-7
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
02:05
|
1WIN Gang
|
3-7
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
eSports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
19:50
|
Guasones
|
1-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|