Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
00'
|
Las Vegas Lights FC
|
View
|
Spokane Velocity FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
00'
|
Monterey Bay FC
|
0-0
|
Irvine Zeta FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
0-2
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
0-2
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
3-0
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
4-1
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
1-1
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
31'
|
[5] CSD Comunicaciones
|
0-0
|
CSD Municipal
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Costa Rica - Primera División |
31'
|
[4] Alajuelense
|
1-1
|
AD Grecia
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
45'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera A |
49'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-1
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
71'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
1-1
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
71'
|
San Martín FC
|
2-2
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Clausura |
77'
|
[7] Orgánica Masachapa FC
|
1-3
|
Deportivo Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
77'
|
Sporting San Miguelito - Reservas
|
1-1
|
Águilas de la U
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
108'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
4-2
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
109'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - CIBACOPA |
1 - 10:00
|
Zonkeys de Tijuana
|
0-0
|
Caballeros de Culiacán
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 01:31
|
LA Lakers (SPARKZ) Esports
|
8-10
|
MEM Grizzlies (CLAMPS) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:09
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
39-30
|
MEM Grizzlies (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - CIBACOPA |
1 - 02:01
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
18-15
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:22
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
81-83
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Guatemala - LMM |
3 - 04:58
|
Litegua
|
28-43
|
PSN
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor - Feminino |
3 - 03:55
|
ITD Santa Tecla (Mayor) - Feminino
|
48-35
|
LM Monsenor Romero - Feminino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
2 - 07:11
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
42-51
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor - Feminino |
3 - 06:18
|
Batanecas BC - Feminino
|
50-22
|
Santa Ana BC feminino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
4 - 06:34
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
69-75
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
4 - 01:36
|
[1] Quimsa
|
87-77
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LLF - Feminino |
4 - 00:02
|
Ameghino - Feminino
|
76-83
|
Obras - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 00:00
|
[3] Bayamon
|
91-91
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23,13-25,20-25
|
GEBA
|
8-4
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25,26-24,23-25
|
Unión Vecinal General Belgrano
|
5-12
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
32-30,27-29,23-25
|
[3] BYU
|
13-10
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:35 |
Laguna
|
0-0
|
Tijuana
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/18 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
2-1
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Leon
|
2-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/18 02:00 |
[6] Washington State
|
0-1
|
Grand Canyon
[3] |
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
2-1
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
2-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-1
|
Durango
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
2-3
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
10-1
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-8
|
Cidade do México
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-4
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
3-4
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 07:25
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
0-1
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 04:39
|
[2] TUC Roadrunners
|
1-1
|
CV Firebirds
[1] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
1-1
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-1
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
3 - 02:37
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-3
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 00:00
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 02:23
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
4-4
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Bucareste |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
0-15
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
0-0
|
Paris/Soto
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Sara Mickoska
|
0-0
|
Laquisa Khan
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Gwangju |
30-15
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
1-4
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Gwangju |
40-40
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
3-2
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
15-15
|
Susannah Su
|
1-0
|
Alicia Smith
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[121] Qianhui Tang
|
1-6,0-0
|
Xinxin Yao
[468] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Yufei Ren
|
4-1
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
0-5
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
4-6,3-2
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
0-15
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
6-2,5-5
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:52 |
Corrida 5 - Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:47 |
Corrida 6 - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 02:40 |
Corrida 1 - Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Kasamatsu |
04/18 02:30 |
Corrida 2 - Kasamatsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:28 |
Corrida 5 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:09 |
Corrida 5 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 03:04 |
Corrida 5 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 03:01 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:57 |
Corrida 5 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:49 |
Corrida 5 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:44 |
Corrida 5 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:37 |
Corrida 5 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:33 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:29 |
Corrida 5 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Andrii Homylko
|
0-0
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Martin Sobisek
|
0-0
|
Tomas Franek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
1-3
|
Jan Steffan
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
2-2
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,7-11
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
0-0
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-5
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
0-2
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualificação |
15-21
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
15-14
|
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualificação |
21-18
|
Evans/Budinger
|
12-14
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|