Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
00'
|
MAS Fes
|
View
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Segunda División |
00'
|
[11] CCD Fernández Vial
|
View
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
00'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
View
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
00'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati II
|
View
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
1-1
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
3-1
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
4-2
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
9-6
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
11'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
2-4
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
5-6
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
27'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
45'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
45'
|
ES Setif Sub21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
45'
|
JS Kabylie Sub21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
45'
|
CSD Municipal - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Cobán Imperial - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Salvador - Segunda División |
45'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
45'
|
CD Achuapa - Reservas
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
48'<sup>+2</sup>
|
MC Oran Sub21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Southern League - Premier Division - Sul |
96'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
4-4
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
97'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
1-2
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
1 - 10:00
|
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
|
0-0
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Mississippi State - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Penn State - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 03:35
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
4-4
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 00:23
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
48-31
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:42
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
53-45
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
72-66
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:01
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
74-70
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 09:37
|
West Texas A&M
|
53-59
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - LF Challenge - Feminino |
4 - 02:22
|
Maresme - Feminino
|
49-58
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
1 - 00:40
|
[12] Barcelona - Feminino
|
76-70
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Feminino
[10]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
1 - 02:56
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Feminino
|
69-68
|
Gran Canária - Feminino
[15]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Feminino |
|
[1] Mackenzie - Feminino
|
23-18
|
Curitiba Vôlei - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Liga do Egipto - Feminino |
25-15,25-17
|
Al Ahly - Feminino
|
10-3
|
Sporting Egypt - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Grécia - 3.ª Divisão |
25-20,28-30,22-25
|
AO Odiseas
|
1-3
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28,25-18
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
15-13
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-6
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
4-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
8-2
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-2
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
3-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
3-11
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
3-4
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-4
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
6-3,2-0
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-30
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,0-0
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
15-15
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,0-1
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
6-4,0-0
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
4-6,2-2
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
40-40
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-6,1-3
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,6-7
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,3-4
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 22:25 |
Corrida 1 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 22:17 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 16)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 22:00 |
Palermo (Corrida 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Sunland Park |
03/28 22:00 |
Corrida 9 - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Corrida 9 - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Corrida 1 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:48 |
Corrida 4 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:46 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 16)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/28 22:05 |
Llew Bevan
|
0-0
|
Connor Scutt
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
03/28 21:45 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
1-1
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
20:00
|
Atlântico
|
0-0
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
20:00
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-0
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
0-0
|
Martin Bittner
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Josef Fuchs
|
0-0
|
Pavel Kafka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Jan Hendrych
|
8-6
|
Daniel Hyza
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
2-11,11-6
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
6-8
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,4-11
|
Anton Molochko
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
6-11
|
Tomas Rein
|
8-4
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11,7-11
|
Martin Bruk
|
4-5
|
Milan Liptak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,9-11
|
Damian Korczak
|
7-6
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-8,6-11,8-11
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
1-3
|
Dominik Lafek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10,8-11,15-13,6-11
|
Tadeas Zika
|
4-2
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,11-6,13-11
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
|
Schalk/Bourne
|
18-16
|
Sepka/Sedlak
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
|
Samoilovs/Samoilovs
|
9-8
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
DarkZero Esports
|
0-0
|
M80
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
FURIA fe
|
0-0
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
00:31
|
MIBR fe
|
5-4
|
KG fe
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
00:50
|
Team Spirit
|
4-7
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|