Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
00'
|
FC Cincinnati II
|
View
|
New York Red Bulls II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
00'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
2-1
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
3-1
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
1-1
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
1-3
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
2-0
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
16'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
38'
|
MC Oran Sub21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
40'
|
CD Achuapa - Reservas
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
41'
|
JS Kabylie Sub21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
42'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
44'
|
ES Setif Sub21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Salvador - Segunda División |
45'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
45'
|
CSD Municipal - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Cobán Imperial - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
84'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Southern League - Premier Division - Sul |
86'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
3-4
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
87'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
1-2
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Irlanda - Leinster Senior League |
90'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-3
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Futebol |
UEFA - Liga dos Campeões - Feminino |
91'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[1] Paris Saint-Germain - Feminino
|
3-0
|
BK Häcken - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - Reservas |
93'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reservas
|
2-1
|
River Plate - Reservas
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12 |
94'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
1-0
|
Club Atlético Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 02:39
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
12-10
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 04:29
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
28-28
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:18
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
55-48
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:41
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
48-40
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:10
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
70-67
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 15:56
|
West Texas A&M
|
42-47
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - LF Challenge - Feminino |
4 - 07:24
|
Maresme - Feminino
|
48-53
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
1 - 02:26
|
[12] Barcelona - Feminino
|
68-65
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Feminino
[10]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
4 - 00:02
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Feminino
|
64-64
|
Gran Canária - Feminino
[15]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
4 - 00:52
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
74-84
|
Mónaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Inglaterra - BBL |
4 - 00:12
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
82-86
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Feminino |
|
[1] Mackenzie - Feminino
|
15-9
|
Curitiba Vôlei - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Liga do Egipto - Feminino |
25-15,25-17
|
Al Ahly - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Sporting Egypt - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Grécia - 3.ª Divisão |
25-20,28-30,22-25
|
AO Odiseas
|
21-22
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Itália - Serie B1 - Feminino |
23-25,23-25,25-18,25-20
|
Volleyrò Cdpazzi Roma - Feminino
|
15-9
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28,25-18
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
6-7
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-2
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
6-2
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-6
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
4-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
3-11
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
3 - 10:10
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
2-3
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
15-0
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
2-3
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
40-15
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
5-3
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
5-2
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-15
|
Miles Jones
|
5-3
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
0-40
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
4-6,1-0
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
15-30
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
4-3
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
0-0
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-6,1-2
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
30-40
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,2-2
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
15-40
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,6-5
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Sunland Park |
03/28 22:00 |
Corrida 9 - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Corrida 9 - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Corrida 1 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:48 |
Corrida 4 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:46 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 16)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:30 |
Palermo (Corrida 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:52 |
Swindon NT (Corrida 12)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:51 |
Newcastle NT (Corrida 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Valley EVE |
03/28 21:50 |
Valley EVE (Corrida 9)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
03/28 21:45 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
0-0
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Hóquei |
Taça das Nações de Hóquei em Patins |
03/28 20:00 |
França - Hóquei em Patins
|
5-5
|
Portugal - Hóquei em Patins
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Anton Molochko
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
0-0
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Tomas Rein
|
0-0
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Martin Bruk
|
6-7
|
Milan Liptak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Damian Korczak
|
1-0
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-8,6-11
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
0-0
|
Dominik Lafek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,6-11,11-9
|
Michal Jezek
|
3-9
|
Radek Rose
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8,11-7,7-11
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
4-2
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10,8-11
|
Tadeas Zika
|
11-10
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,11-6,13-11
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
|
Samoilovs/Samoilovs
|
0-0
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
FURIA fe
|
12-0
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:53
|
MIBR fe
|
1-2
|
KG fe
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
00:54
|
Oxygen Esports
|
11-3
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
1-7
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|