Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera A |
00'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
1-1
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Arsenal (Felix) Esports
|
1-0
|
Chelsea (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Liverpool (Andrew) Esports
|
3-1
|
Man City (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
4-3
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
2-4
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
2-2
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
2-3
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Clausura |
19'
|
[7] Orgánica Masachapa FC
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
20'
|
San Martín FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
21'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
22'
|
Sporting San Miguelito - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Águilas de la U
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série A |
45'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
1-0
|
São Paulo
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argentina |
45'
|
Unión de Santa Fe
|
1-1
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
50'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
52'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
1-1
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
58'
|
[9] Tecnico Universitario
|
1-1
|
Deportivo Cuenca
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
58'
|
Tulsa
|
2-0
|
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
60'
|
Chicago Fire II
|
0-1
|
Indy Eleven
|
|
|
Futebol |
Costa Rica - Primera División |
60'
|
[7] Sporting San José
|
0-0
|
Santos de Guápiles
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Apertura |
62'
|
[1] The Strongest
|
1-1
|
Gualberto Villarroel
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
64'
|
Mario Mendez FC
|
2-1
|
CD Universitario - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
77'
|
Miami FC
|
2-2
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
90'
|
[3] Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Equador Sub20 - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera A |
90'
|
[9] Millonarios
|
3-2
|
Junior
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Uruguai |
92'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Peñarol
|
1-3
|
Montevideo City Torque
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
105'
|
Hartford Athletic
|
2-2
|
New York City FC II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
105'
|
Richmond Kickers
|
0-0
|
Loudoun United FC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
0-0
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
04/18 01:24 |
BOS Celtics (PUMA) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (CLAMPS) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
1 - 05:42
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
8-7
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 02:21
|
LA Lakers (SPOOKY) Esports
|
19-28
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:51
|
CLE Cavaliers (APEX) Esports
|
50-56
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
2 - 08:59
|
[1] Quimsa
|
31-25
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bolívia - Libobasquet |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
42-49
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
38-40
|
Insitucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LLF - Feminino |
3 - 10:00
|
Ameghino - Feminino
|
32-41
|
Obras - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
43-39
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
4 - 10:00
|
[10] Trouville
|
49-64
|
Bigua
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 07:42
|
[9] Ciclista
|
72-49
|
Villa Mitre
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 00:27
|
Presidente Derqui
|
59-32
|
Casa de Padua
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 09:51
|
[11] Barrio Parque
|
69-51
|
Deportivo Norte
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LLF - Feminino |
4 - 10:00
|
Ferrocarril Oeste - Feminino
|
53-61
|
Unión Florida - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
4 - 07:53
|
[5] Hebraica Macabi
|
42-78
|
Nacional
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 00:42
|
[9] Rivadavia
|
60-42
|
Montmartre
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Bayamon
|
46-39
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 06:55
|
[5] San German
|
41-40
|
Quebradillas
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
4 - 04:40
|
[16] MIA Heat
|
89-86
|
PHI 76ers
[7]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25
|
Unión Vecinal General Belgrano
|
1-0
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-15
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
29-29
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23
|
GEBA
|
0-0
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
18-25
|
Deportivo Morón
|
22-24
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
16-25,25-23
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
0-0
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-21
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
23-13
|
Italiano de José C. Paz
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-18
|
Defensores de Banfield B
|
23-21
|
Derqui
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
0-0
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
23-25,17-25
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingó
|
3-4
|
UNLAM Voley
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-20
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
21-24
|
CA Defensores de Moreno
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-23
|
CA Bella Vista
|
18-16
|
Ciudad Voley B
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
32-30
|
[3] BYU
|
6-10
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
0-0
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
0-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
2-1
|
Cidade do México
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
1-1
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:35 |
Round Rock Express
|
1-2
|
Sugar Land Space Cowboys
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:05 |
Norfolk Tides
|
3-14
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/17 22:50 |
[21] LA Angels
|
3-4
|
TB Rays
[10]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
0-0
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 12:31
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-0
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
2 - 09:59
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-0
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 04:13
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
1-1
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 09:18
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
1-2
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 10:05
|
[8] TOR Marlies
|
1-3
|
ROC Americans
[6]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 07:11
|
[3] TOR Maple Leafs
|
1-6
|
TB Lightning
[6]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
3 - 06:49
|
[4] Norfolk Admirals
|
2-1
|
Trois-Rivières Lions
[10] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 08:14
|
[4] CHA Checkers
|
3-4
|
HER Bears
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 10:59
|
[19] PIT Penguins
|
3-4
|
NY Islanders
[15]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 09:07
|
[4] SYR Crunch
|
1-1
|
BEL Senators
[9]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Bucareste |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
0-0
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
1-5
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
3-4
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
2-1
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco |
40-40
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-5
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Tallahassee |
15-40
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,5-5
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Corrida 6 - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 01:42 |
Corrida 10 - Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 01:37 |
Corrida 6 - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
04/18 01:13 |
Corrida 1 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:07 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 01:50 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 01:47 |
Corrida 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 01:32 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 01:28 |
Corrida 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
CONCACAF - Campeonato de Futsal |
08:29
|
República Dominicana
|
1-2
|
Cuba
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
0-0
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
7-11
|
Lukasz Bernacki
|
2-9
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
15-13,10-12,11-6
|
Dmytro Kim
|
1-2
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
6-11,11-2,13-15,13-11
|
Jan Sucharda
|
3-7
|
Tomas Franek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,11-7,6-11,8-11
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
10-10
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
6-11,11-7,11-9,9-11
|
Petr Picek
|
3-3
|
Jan Steffan
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualificação |
17-21
|
Krou/Gauthier-Rat
|
2-5
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualificação |
15-21
|
Diaz Amaro/Alayo Moliner
|
7-2
|
Mol/Berntsen
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
04/17 22:45 |
Virginia – Feminino
|
14-12
|
Virginia Tech – Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
03:42
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|