Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Arsenal (LaikingDast) Esports
|
View
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
05'
|
[26] Atlanta United II
|
0-0
|
Chattanooga FC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Juventus (Galikooo) Esports
|
2-1
|
Roma (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Bayern (Cleo) Esports
|
4-3
|
AC Milan (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
AC Milan (Luntik) Esports
|
1-1
|
Inter (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
2-0
|
Dortmund (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Real Madrid (Andrew) Esports
|
2-3
|
Man City (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Shelby) Esports
|
1-1
|
RB Leipzig (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga Nacional |
23'
|
[4] Olancho FC
|
1-0
|
CD Vida
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série C |
38'
|
[13] Aparecidense
|
1-0
|
Sampaio Correa
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Gaúcho 2 |
46'
|
[6] União Frederiquense
|
1-1
|
Gaúcho
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Gaúcho 2 |
48'
|
[1] Passo Fundo
|
0-0
|
Glória de Vacaria
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista A3 |
61'
|
[4] Grémio Prudente
|
1-1
|
Votuporanguense
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Segunda División |
72'
|
Pachuca II
|
2-0
|
Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
73'
|
Progreso FC
|
2-0
|
Inter Playa del Carmen II
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Segunda División |
73'
|
[16] Colima
|
1-0
|
Mexicali FC
[15] |
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Gaúcho 2 |
75'
|
[6] Veranópolis
|
0-0
|
Esportivo
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
77'
|
Venados de Misantla FC
|
1-0
|
Diablos Tesistán FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Gaúcho 2 |
77'
|
[1] Monsoon
|
0-0
|
Lajeadense
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa Sul-Americana |
78'
|
[2] Coquimbo Unido
|
1-2
|
Racing Club
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
78'
|
CDC Dominguez Osos
|
0-4
|
Cordobes Futbol Club
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
79'
|
Oceanía FC
|
0-2
|
CD Águila Azteca
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa Libertadores |
80'
|
[3] Nacional de Football
|
2-1
|
Deportivo Táchira
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - Reservas |
80'
|
[8] CA Talleres de Córdoba - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Tigre - Reservas
[9] |
|
|
Futebol |
Copa Libertadores |
80'
|
[4] Botafogo
|
2-0
|
Universitario de Deportes
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa Libertadores |
81'
|
[1] Huachipato
|
0-0
|
The Strongest
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa Sul-Americana |
82'
|
[2] Danubio
|
0-1
|
Athletico Paranaense
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - Reservas |
83'
|
[11] Central Córdoba SdE - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Sarmiento - Reservas
[13] |
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
90'
|
Deportivo Soria FC
|
1-1
|
Córdoba
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 03:50
|
CLE Cavaliers (APEX) Esports
|
4-3
|
PHX Suns (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
Pinocho
|
0-0
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 00:26
|
MIL Bucks (OREZ) Esports
|
21-32
|
BOS Celtics (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 01:59
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
54-62
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 02:57
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
37-29
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Los Indios (Moreno)
|
55-23
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 01:37
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
27-30
|
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bolívia - Libobasquet |
2 - 10:00
|
[7] Kinwa La Paz
|
16-24
|
Leones de Potosí
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 00:00
|
[16] MIA Heat
|
28-25
|
BOS Celtics
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro |
3 - 09:09
|
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
|
48-44
|
Basquete Santos
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Uruguai - Apertura A |
|
KONRAD & Asociados - Feminino
|
6-7
|
Empalme Olmos
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B |
25-18
|
[1] Góias Vôlei
|
3-3
|
Neurologia Ativa
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B |
23-25,25-23
|
[3] Rede Cuca Vôlei
|
23-20
|
Brasilia Volei
[4] |
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[12] TOR Blue Jays
|
0-0
|
KC Royals
[8]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[30] CHI White Sox
|
0-0
|
MIN Twins
[24]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[27] HOU Astros
|
0-0
|
CHI Cubs
[7]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 23:37 |
Rochester Red Wings
|
0-0
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 23:20 |
[29] MIA Marlins
|
0-2
|
ATL Braves
[2]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 23:05 |
[26] OAK Athletics
|
0-2
|
NY Yankees
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 22:50 |
[8] DET Tigers
|
1-4
|
TB Rays
[19]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 22:45 |
[6] LA Dodgers
|
4-2
|
WAS Nationals
[22]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 22:40 |
[6] PHI Phillies
|
2-1
|
CIN Reds
[10]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 22:40 |
[5] MIL Brewers
|
3-0
|
PIT Pirates
[12]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 22:35 |
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
|
2-0
|
Durham Bulls
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 22:35 |
Columbus Clippers
|
0-4
|
Syracuse Mets
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/24 22:10 |
[12] BOS Red Sox
|
5-0
|
CLE Guardians
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 22:05 |
Iowa Cubs
|
8-2
|
Buffalo Bisons
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
1 - 19:49
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
0-0
|
Florida Everblades
[8] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
1 - 01:33
|
[18] Trois-Rivières Lions
|
0-3
|
Norfolk Admirals
[7] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 00:20
|
[6] LV Phantoms
|
1-0
|
WBS Penguins
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
PWHL |
1 - 02:28
|
[5] Boston - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Ottawa - Feminino
[4] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
PWHL |
1 - 04:16
|
[6] New York - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Montreal - Feminino
[3] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
1 - 01:29
|
[2] Toledo Walleye
|
3-2
|
Kalamazoo Wings
[13] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 05:05
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[9] TOR Marlies
|
1-1
|
BEL Senators
[8]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
0-0
|
[162] Denis Kudla
|
3-6,3-2
|
Gijs Brouwer
[252] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Brown
|
6-6
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Almeida/Leal
|
6-4,2-2
|
Ogura/Pannu
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
0-0
|
[261] Liv Hovde
|
2-6,7-6,3-3
|
Varvara Lepchenko
[244] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
0-0
|
Claire Shao
|
6-3,6-2
|
Pamela Badillo Hernandez
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
40-40
|
Saray Yli-Piipari
|
7-6,5-3
|
Shravani Chennamsetty
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Valparaiso |
04/25 00:00 |
Valparaiso (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
04/24 23:51 |
Corrida 1 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
04/24 23:46 |
Corrida 4 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Valparaiso |
04/24 23:30 |
Valparaiso (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/24 20:30 |
Brownhill Dolphins
|
153/4,118/5
|
Sandy Point Snappers
|
|
|
Golfe |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
18:39
|
Viradouro Futsal
|
0-0
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Futsal |
Argentina - Primera División B |
19:44
|
Unlam
|
0-0
|
Platense
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
00:00
|
Taubaté Futsal
|
0-1
|
Umuarama
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
0-0
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
5-7
|
Adam Kasperski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-9
|
Kamil Novak
|
0-0
|
Frantisek Briza
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-13
|
Frantisek Trojan
|
6-6
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,5-11
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
1-1
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
14-16,9-11
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
0-0
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Squash |
St. James Women's 20k |
04/24 23:15 |
Margaret Gerety
|
0-3
|
Winifer Bonilla
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
04/24 20:59 |
Clemson - Feminino
|
11-14
|
Notre Dame – Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL LCQ |
00:00
|
Luminosity Gaming
|
0-0
|
Spacestation Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League SA |
01:47
|
ODDIK
|
3-8
|
paiN Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:40
|
G2 Esports
|
7-11
|
Leviatan
|
|
|