Futebol |
EUA - USL League One |
00'
|
[10] Charlotte Independence
|
View
|
Spokane Velocity FC
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro |
03'
|
[2] Athletic Club MG
|
0-0
|
Pouso Alegre
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
05'
|
[4] O'Higgins
|
0-0
|
Deportes Iquique
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Napoli (Honey) Esports
|
0-1
|
Inter (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
RB Leipzig (Boris) Esports
|
3-1
|
Copenhagen (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Roma (Galikooo) Esports
|
0-2
|
Juventus (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
2-1
|
Napoli (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Arsenal (Alexis) Esports
|
2-1
|
Liverpool (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Venezuela - Primera División |
07'
|
[6] Deportivo Táchira
|
0-0
|
Metropolitanos FC
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional |
34'
|
[8] Rosario Central
|
0-1
|
Barracas Central
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
34'
|
[18] Chicago Fire II
|
0-0
|
Philadelphia Union II
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense |
35'
|
[8] São Paulo FC
|
0-0
|
Trem DC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paraense |
35'
|
[2] Tuna Luso
|
1-0
|
Clube do Remo
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato da Argentina - Feminino |
36'
|
[5] Belgrano - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Gimnasia La Plata - Feminino
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Mauritânia - 1.ª Divisão |
48'
|
ACS Ksar
|
1-0
|
ASC Entou
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
75'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati II
|
2-1
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Segunda División |
75'
|
[11] CCD Fernández Vial
|
4-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
75'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0-1
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
79'
|
MAS Fes
|
2-1
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
88'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
1 - 20:00
|
San Diego State
|
0-0
|
Connecticut
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 04:25
|
River Plate
|
9-8
|
CA 3 de Febrero
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[1] BOS Celtics
|
0-0
|
ATL Hawks
[21]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
1 - 07:22
|
Illinois - Feminino
|
4-2
|
Tulsa - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:16
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
15-15
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:27
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
48-49
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:18
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
74-80
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
1 - 07:16
|
Clemson
|
27-14
|
Arizona
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
2 - 06:44
|
[7] Obras Sanitarias
|
25-35
|
Platense
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 04:34
|
[5] Vasco da Gama
|
21-21
|
Paulistano
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
El Talar
|
61-25
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
2 - 05:58
|
Saint Joseph's - Feminino
|
16-25
|
Villanova - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 00:00
|
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
45-36
|
Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NIT - Feminino |
2 - 01:44
|
Duquesne - Feminino
|
21-27
|
Purdue - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
|
33-28
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
3 - 05:53
|
[10] Blumenau - Feminino
|
41-47
|
Ituano - Feminino
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 07:03
|
All Boys
|
45-40
|
Temperley
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
3 - 04:57
|
[19] Brasília
|
46-64
|
Bauru
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
3 - 03:38
|
[12] Pato Basquete
|
72-54
|
Corinthians
[10]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
4 - 06:18
|
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
|
77-58
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
4 - 05:59
|
Mississippi State - Feminino
|
66-76
|
Penn State - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
NAIA - Encontros |
11-25
|
Roosevelt
|
9-10
|
Georgetown College
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 23:35 |
[9] CHI Cubs
|
0-0
|
TEX Rangers
[9]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
6-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 00:00
|
[18] DET Red Wings
|
0-0
|
CAR Hurricanes
[2]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
1 - 04:16
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
2-0
|
Orlando Solar Bears
[11] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 04:29
|
[31] CHI Blackhawks
|
0-2
|
OTT Senators
[28]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 02:05
|
[29] CLB Blue Jackets
|
0-0
|
PIT Penguins
[23]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 02:39
|
[15] PHI Flyers
|
0-2
|
MON Canadiens
[26]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 03:49
|
[21] NY Islanders
|
1-1
|
FLA Panthers
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 05:13
|
[16] WAS Capitals
|
0-1
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
1 - 00:52
|
Cornell
|
1-1
|
Maine
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Femininas |
40-30
|
Kulikov/Lechemia
|
2-0
|
Jones/Podoroska
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Miami |
40-40
|
[2] Carlos Alcaraz
|
0-3
|
Grigor Dimitrov
[12] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Elijah Strode
|
4-3
|
Joseph Corse
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Thomas Brown
|
6-2,4-1
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Femininas |
0-15
|
Gleason/Stevanovic
|
7-5,0-2
|
Pigossi/Piter
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
30-30
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,6-7,4-2
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 23:56 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 20)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 23:55 |
Corrida 5 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 23:42 |
Corrida 7 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
03/28 23:30 |
Corrida 2 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 23:30 |
Palermo (Corrida 15)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 23:23 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 20)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/28 23:20 |
Andreas Harrysson
|
2-3
|
David Evans
|
|
|
Futsal |
Argentina - Primera A - Feminino |
20:00
|
Racing Club - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Secla - Feminino
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
05:48
|
Pato Futsal
|
3-0
|
Corinthians
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
01:11
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-2
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
08:14
|
Atlântico
|
5-3
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
2-6
|
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,11-7
|
Daniel Murawski
|
1-0
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7
|
Michal Regner
|
4-2
|
Dominik Kuzma
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-5,11-8,7-11
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
0-0
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,11-4,11-4,8-11
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
10-10
|
Szymon Sporek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-5,11-6,13-15
|
Tomas Barsa
|
11-5
|
Vojtech Sanc
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7,11-6,9-11
|
Marek Drbohlav
|
10-5
|
Milan Liptak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8,11-9,8-11,8-11
|
Serhii Rak
|
3-10
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,11-6,8-11,13-11
|
Lubor Sulava
|
0-0
|
Jan Pleskot
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
03/28 22:57 |
Penn State - Feminino
|
5-0
|
Ohio State - Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
Luminosity Gaming
|
0-0
|
Oxygen Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
00:30
|
QoR
|
1-2
|
Moist x Shopify
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
00:27
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
8-7
|
Six Karma
|
|
|