Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Real Madrid (Felix) Esports
|
View
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Inter (Matrix) Esports
|
View
|
Barcelona (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Southern League |
00'
|
[3] Coastal Spirit
|
0-0
|
Selwyn United
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Real Madrid (Felix) Esports
|
0-1
|
Inter (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
PSG (Alexis) Esports
|
3-5
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Aston Villa (Aladdin) Esports
|
6-4
|
Fiorentina (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
PAOK (Nazario) Esports
|
2-5
|
Ajax (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 2.ª Divisão |
34'
|
AFF Guatemala
|
0-0
|
Tigres del Jumay
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
37'
|
[14] Atlético Morelia
|
2-0
|
Venados FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Ascenso |
40'
|
Atletico Choloma
|
0-0
|
Parrillas One
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
42'
|
[7] Alianza Lima
|
2-0
|
CD Los Chankas
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Southern League |
45'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[3] FC Twenty 11
|
0-4
|
Nelson Suburbs
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista |
48'
|
[1] Palmeiras
|
0-0
|
Novorizontino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Torneo A |
49'
|
[3] San Martin de Mendoza
|
0-0
|
Juventud Unida Universitario
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Mauritânia - 1.ª Divisão |
49'
|
AS Garde Nationale
|
0-1
|
Nouakchott Kings
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
79'
|
[27] Houston Dynamo II
|
0-0
|
Austin FC II
[28] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Apertura |
81'
|
[3] Blooming
|
1-0
|
Club Aurora
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
81'
|
[8] LDU Quito
|
4-0
|
Imbabura
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional |
82'
|
[7] Instituto
|
1-1
|
Argentinos Jrs
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - USL League One |
90'
|
[10] Charlotte Independence
|
2-1
|
Spokane Velocity FC
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 04:26
|
PHX Suns (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
26-30
|
DAL Mavericks (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:53
|
MEM Grizzlies (SPARKZ) Esports
|
62-76
|
BOS Celtics (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
3 - 10:00
|
Toledo - Feminino
|
34-30
|
Washington State - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] Hispano Americano
|
47-43
|
Deportivo Viedma
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
2 - 02:36
|
[5] Villa San Martin
|
36-36
|
Montmartre
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
2 - 00:50
|
[19] La Unión
|
44-39
|
Boca Juniors
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
2 - 00:57
|
[10] Provincial de Rosario
|
47-41
|
Quilmes
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
3 - 00:42
|
[11] Goes
|
55-60
|
Urupan de Pando
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 01:55
|
[10] Ameghino
|
64-79
|
Racing de Chivilcoy
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 02:30
|
[3] Pico FC
|
63-62
|
Pergamino Básket
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 00:18
|
[15] Gimnasia y Esgrima
|
67-65
|
Villa Mitre
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NIT - Feminino |
4 - 00:00
|
Illinois State - Feminino
|
61-86
|
Wisconsin - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
3 - 03:44
|
[5] MIL Bucks
|
69-74
|
NO Pelicans
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
4 - 01:46
|
[2] Flamengo
|
86-76
|
São Paulo
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 00:00
|
San Diego State
|
52-82
|
Connecticut
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
4 - 00:07
|
[1] BOS Celtics
|
112-112
|
ATL Hawks
[21]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Serie A1 |
|
[2] UPCN Voley
|
18-15
|
Policial Voley
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
25-19,22-25,21-25
|
[5] Lewis
|
2-3
|
Ball State
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
27-25,20-25
|
[2] Omaha Supernovas - Feminino
|
23-21
|
Grand Rapids Rise - Feminino
[3] |
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 23:35 |
[9] CHI Cubs
|
2-2
|
TEX Rangers
[9]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 02:11
|
[1] NY Rangers
|
0-0
|
COL Avalanche
[6]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 03:06
|
[7] LA Kings
|
0-1
|
EDM Oilers
[9]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[16] SJ Sharks
|
1-1
|
MIN Wild
[10]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 00:50
|
[24] CAL Flames
|
3-3
|
STL Blues
[17]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 00:06
|
[13] VGS Golden Knights
|
1-1
|
WIN Jets
[8]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 08:34
|
[18] DET Red Wings
|
0-4
|
CAR Hurricanes
[2]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
3 - 01:26
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
5-4
|
Orlando Solar Bears
[11] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 02:54
|
[15] PHI Flyers
|
0-3
|
MON Canadiens
[26]
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Miami |
0-0
|
[16] Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
3-5
|
Danielle Collins
[53] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
40-0
|
[156] Suzan Lamens
|
2-6,6-0,0-0
|
Linda Fruhvirtova
[139] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
40-40
|
Munoz/Bautista
|
1-3
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Launceston |
03/29 02:24 |
Corrida 8 - Launceston
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Yarra Valle |
03/29 02:15 |
Corrida 5 - Yarra Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Canberra |
03/29 02:05 |
Corrida 1 - Canberra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
03/29 01:49 |
Corrida 6 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
New Zealand Women vs England Women - 5th Twenty20 Match |
03/29 00:00 |
Nova Zelândia - Feminino
|
136/6,13/0
|
Inglaterra - Feminino
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Caliente EVE |
03/29 01:25 |
Corrida 5 - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Boxe |
Boxe |
03/29 01:00 |
Shohjahon Ergashev
|
View
|
Juan Huertas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8,4-11
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
0-0
|
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
10-12
|
Milan Klement
|
10-10
|
Michal Regner
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-8
|
Jan Pleskot
|
8-7
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11,7-11
|
Milan Liptak
|
6-9
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,11-6,10-12
|
Denys Nemchenko
|
7-9
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
4-2
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:31
|
RETA Esports
|
2-5
|
Mookah Rabbits
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
beastcoast
|
0-0
|
Soniqs
|
|
|