Futebol |
Eslováquia - 2. Liga |
00'
|
[12] Slovan Bratislava B
|
View
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
00'
|
TJ Spoje Praha
|
View
|
Velke Hamry
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
00'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
View
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
00'
|
FK Kolin
|
View
|
FK Jablonec B
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
00'
|
Ceske Budejovice B
|
View
|
Kraluv Dvur
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
00'
|
Slavicin
|
View
|
SK Batov
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
00'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
View
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Futebol |
Quirguistão - Top Liga |
00'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
View
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03/29 09:30 |
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
View
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
1-2
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-2
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
06'
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
1-0
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
5-1
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
0-1
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
09'
|
FC Kurim
|
0-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports
|
3-2
|
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
1-2
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
11'
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
0-0
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
0-5
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
12'
|
[6] FK Admira Praga
|
0-0
|
FK Loko Vltavin
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
12'
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
12'
|
[8] Chittagong Abahani
|
0-0
|
Bangladeche Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
12'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
0-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
4-1
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
14'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
SK Steti
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
14'
|
[4] Sheikh Jamal
|
0-0
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - Liga de Juniores |
25'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec Sub19
|
0-0
|
FC Zlin Sub19
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Sul |
25'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
0-0
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Sul |
25'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
1-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - Liga de Sub19 |
25'
|
Genclerbirligi Sub19
|
0-0
|
Bodrumspor Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
26'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
1-0
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
42'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - A-League |
43'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
1-0
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Victoria - NPL - Feminino |
45'
|
[11] Box Hill - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
62'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
2-3
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Norte |
66'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
1-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
69'
|
Kingston City
|
1-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
75'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
4-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
90'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-4
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 02:06
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
13-9
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 02:16
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
10-9
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 03:36
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
38-37
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 03:07
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
54-63
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé da China - SBL |
2 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
24-28
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - Campeonato Regional de Sub21 |
|
CS Sétif Sub21
|
9-20
|
ESE Eulma Sub21
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
0-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
1-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
1-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Andebol |
Coreia - HKL |
23:41
|
[2] Hanam
|
11-11
|
Chungnam
[6] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
|
0-0
|
Nahia Berecoechea
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
Despina Papamichail
|
0-0
|
Lois Boisson
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Houghton/Little
|
0-0
|
Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba - Duplas Masculinas |
40-15
|
Ho/Nam
|
2-4
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
2-3
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
40-40
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
0-4
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
15-40
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-3
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
30-40
|
Jakub Nicod
|
3-2
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
40-30
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
1-2
|
Robin Bertrand
[449] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
40-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
2-2
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
2-1
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Arabella Koller
|
0-2
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
40-A
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-4
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
15-30
|
Selina Dal
|
1-4
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
40-15
|
[322] Katy Dunne
|
1-4
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Anne Schaefer
|
4-4
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,0-1
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
0-0
|
Stijn Slump
|
5-6
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
1-4
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
3-5
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-15
|
Salma Drugdova
|
7-5,0-1
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,5-3
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-30
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
7-6,2-0
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-40
|
Weronika Ewald
|
4-6,3-5
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-A
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
3-6,2-2
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
4-6,1-6
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,4-5
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
0-0
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
7-5,4-3
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,5-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
15-15
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
6-4,5-5
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
40-40
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-7,0-0
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:10 |
Corrida 7 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:35 |
Corrida 7 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
KOR Busan |
03/29 09:35 |
Corrida 5 - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 09:23 |
Corrida 8 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 09:20 |
Corrida 12 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - Twenty20 - 1.º Encontro |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
37/0,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Corrida 8 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:17 |
Corrida 8 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:59 |
Corrida 6 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:55 |
Corrida 12 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Corrida 8 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:39 |
Corrida 6 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:32 |
Corrida 12 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
40:00
|
[10] Waratahs
|
7-10
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
16:35
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
18-6
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
2 - 04:11
|
[6] Fremantle
|
3.6(24)-3.5(23)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Geórgia - Taça |
00:29
|
Army
|
3-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Svec
|
0-0
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Dalimil Machander
|
0-0
|
Karel Baros
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
0-0
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder Otocec - Feminino |
|
Adina Diaconu
|
0-0
|
Karoline Mischek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Petr Jakes
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Mista
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Ivan Fedoryshyn
|
0-0
|
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
0-0
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
10-8
|
Petr Milek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
0-0
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
|
Xiao/Robles
|
2-1
|
Kukulkova/Zelinka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
4-2
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder Otocec - Feminino |
|
Anastasiya Lavrova
|
0-0
|
Ema Labosova
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-2
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
0-0
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11,9-11
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
0-0
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
10-12
|
Marek Teiml
|
4-5
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
8-11
|
Finn Luu
|
6-9
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-13,11-9
|
Yuto Kobayashi
|
8-5
|
Oliver Ollmann
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
11-9,11-2,6-11
|
Kim/Park
|
11-5
|
Takahashi/Teodoro
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
11-4,7-11,8-11
|
Limonov/Brateyko
|
3-6
|
Monfardini/Oyebode
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
6-11,4-11,11-9
|
Levajac/Lupulesku
|
7-5
|
Wong/Pang
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
10-12,15-17,11-7
|
Marek Holub
|
10-12
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
11-7,5-11,11-8
|
Roman Rezetka
|
0-0
|
Radim Bako
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:23
|
Sashi
|
10-1
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
17:31
|
BOA
|
0-0
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:34
|
Astralis Talent
|
4-11
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|