Futebol |
Austrália - A-League |
00'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
View
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
View
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
View
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
4-3
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-1
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
2-2
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
4-4
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Victoria - NPL - Feminino |
08'
|
[11] Box Hill - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
0-2
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
4-4
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
33'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
1-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
39'
|
Kingston City
|
0-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Norte |
40'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
43'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
1-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
48'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 02:42
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
18-19
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 03:57
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
52-52
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA 3x3 - Taça da Ásia |
0 - 00:08
|
Qatar 3x3
|
16-13
|
Malásia 3x3
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
4 - 04:21
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
82-92
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé Chinesa - WSBL - Feminino |
4 - 00:48
|
[1] Taiyuan - Feminino
|
84-51
|
Chungwa Telecom - Feminino
[4] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Cazaquistão - National League |
25-22,25-12
|
Zhaiyk
|
24-18
|
Zhetysu Zhastar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Anne Schaefer
|
0-1
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
0-0
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
0-0
|
Stijn Slump
|
0-0
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
0-0
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
0-0
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
0-15
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
3-4
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-30
|
Salma Drugdova
|
2-2
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-0
|
Marek Gengel
|
5-2
|
Lorenzo Lorusso
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,0-0
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-0
|
Weronika Ewald
|
4-5
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
0-5
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-A
|
Alexandr Binda
|
3-3
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
3-4
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
0-2
|
Luca Udvardy
|
6-6
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
A-40
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
7-5,0-0
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
0-0
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
6-4,0-0
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
15-0
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
6-2,4-6,4-2
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
40-40
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,4-3
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 09:20 |
Corrida 10 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:00 |
Corrida 4 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 08:48 |
Corrida 6 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 08:45 |
Corrida 10 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - Twenty20 - 1.º Encontro |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
,180/4
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:20 |
Corrida 4 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:12 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:04 |
Corrida 8 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:57 |
Corrida 4 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 08:45 |
Corrida 8 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 08:37 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
06:00
|
[10] Waratahs
|
0-0
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
1 - 13:41
|
[6] Fremantle
|
1.1(7)-1.3(9)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Geórgia - Taça |
20:00
|
Army
|
0-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Kalle Kask
|
0-0
|
Yevhenii Cherkashyn
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
2-4
|
David Reitspies
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Spychala
|
2-2
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Patrik Klos
|
2-1
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
9-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
5-3
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
1-8
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
5-11,11-8,11-7
|
Karel Baros
|
0-0
|
Marek Holub
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,6-11
|
Vadym Komar
|
3-9
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,7-11
|
Ondrej Mista
|
4-1
|
Radek Limbursky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-4,11-8
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
10-7
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,8-11
|
Jiri Louda
|
6-6
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6,4-11
|
Maksym Badai
|
9-6
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
6-11,11-8,8-11
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
8-10
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,6-11,11-9,13-11
|
Maksim Baranov
|
3-3
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,11-9,3-11
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
9-9
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-8,11-13,11-7
|
Marek Teiml
|
9-7
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
13-11,6-11,11-8,9-11
|
Petr Milek
|
2-3
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
17-19,11-4,9-11
|
Josef Braun
|
1-3
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
6-11,10-12,11-7
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
3-1
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-3,11-5,4-11
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
01:47
|
Purple Haze
|
0-0
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|