Futebol |
Japão - J-League |
00'
|
[19] Tóquio Verdy
|
View
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
0-1
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-1
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
0-2
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
1-3
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
1-2
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Quirguistão - Top Liga |
14'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
0-0
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
14'
|
Slavicin
|
1-0
|
SK Batov
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
15'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
0-0
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
16'
|
TJ Spoje Praha
|
0-0
|
Velke Hamry
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
16'
|
[4] Ceske Budejovice B
|
1-1
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
16'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
1-0
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 2. Liga |
17'
|
[12] Slovan Bratislava B
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
17'
|
[8] FK Kolin
|
0-0
|
FK Jablonec B
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
26'
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
1-0
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
28'
|
FC Kurim
|
1-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
30'
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
0-1
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
31'
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
31'
|
[6] FK Admira Praga
|
0-1
|
FK Loko Vltavin
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
31'
|
[8] Chittagong Abahani
|
0-0
|
Bangladeche Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
31'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
0-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
33'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
SK Steti
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
33'
|
[4] Sheikh Jamal
|
0-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - Liga de Juniores |
44'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec Sub19
|
0-1
|
FC Zlin Sub19
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Sul |
44'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
0-1
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Sul |
44'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
2-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - Liga de Sub19 |
45'
|
Genclerbirligi Sub19
|
0-0
|
Bodrumspor Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
45'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
2-2
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
45'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - A-League |
45'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
1-0
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Victoria - NPL - Feminino |
54'
|
[11] Box Hill - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
82'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
3-5
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Norte |
85'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
4-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
88'
|
Kingston City
|
1-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
90'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
5-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Japão - B League 2 |
1 - 10:00
|
Ehime Orange Vikings
|
0-0
|
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Israel - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
0-0
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Coreia - KBL |
1 - 10:00
|
KCC Egis
|
0-0
|
Mobis Phoebus
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 03:15
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
7-4
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 00:48
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
24-35
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 03:34
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
56-63
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:03
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
57-66
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé da China - SBL |
2 - 01:31
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
44-55
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - Campeonato Regional de Sub21 |
17-25
|
CS Sétif Sub21
|
8-10
|
ESE Eulma Sub21
|
|
|
Basebol |
Coreia - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
0-1
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Coreia - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
4-0
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Coreia - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
0-0
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
0-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Basebol |
Coreia - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
0-0
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
0-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
1-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
1-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Andebol |
Coreia - HKL |
30:00
|
[2] Hanam
|
13-16
|
Chungnam
[6] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
Javier Barranco Cosano
|
0-0
|
Radu Albot
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
0-0
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
0-0
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
40-30
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
0-0
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
40-40
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
0-1
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
1-1
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
40-40
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
0-0
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
15-40
|
[437] Ignacio Buse
|
0-0
|
Miguel Damas
[459] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Duplas Masculinas |
40-40
|
Houghton/Little
|
3-1
|
Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Ho/Nam
|
6-4,1-1
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
40-15
|
Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,0-0
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
6-3,0-0
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,1-1
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
0-0
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-6,0-0
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
30-30
|
Jakub Nicod
|
5-5
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
4-3
|
Robin Bertrand
[449] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-6,0-2
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
4-3
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Arabella Koller
|
1-4
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
A-40
|
Selina Dal
|
3-4
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
0-40
|
[322] Katy Dunne
|
2-6,1-1
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
40-A
|
Stijn Slump
|
7-6,0-0
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Anne Schaefer
|
6-4,0-1
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,1-4
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
4-6,0-0
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-6,0-0
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Salma Drugdova
|
7-5,3-4
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-15
|
Alena Kovackova
|
1-0
|
Julie Belgraver
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-40
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
3-6,4-3
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,5-7,0-0
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
15-40
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
7-6,4-1
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,5-4
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
30-15
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-7,1-2
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:45 |
Corrida 8 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
KOR Busan |
03/29 10:40 |
Corrida 6 - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:10 |
Corrida 8 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - Twenty20 - 1.º Encontro |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
78/3,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Corrida 8 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:17 |
Corrida 8 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:59 |
Corrida 7 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:55 |
Corrida 12 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
50:19
|
[10] Waratahs
|
7-10
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
00:27
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
20-12
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[6] Fremantle
|
4.7(31)-3.5(23)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Akito Itagaki
|
0-0
|
Diego Piguave
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder Otocec - Feminino |
|
Sara Tokic
|
0-0
|
Asuka Sasao
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder Otocec - Feminino |
11-6
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
1-0
|
Ioana Singeorzan
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
11-9,11-1,13-15
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
0-0
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,11-9
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
6-11,3-11
|
Jiri Svec
|
14-16
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder Otocec - Feminino |
11-8,11-9
|
Adina Diaconu
|
0-0
|
Karoline Mischek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
13-11,11-9,6-11,2-11
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
2-4
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
6-11,4-11
|
Pavlovic/Petek
|
1-6
|
Ni/Mladenovic
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,11-7,6-11,8-11
|
Dalimil Machander
|
1-2
|
Karel Baros
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-11,6-11
|
Petr Jakes
|
10-8
|
Ondrej Mista
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,9-11,8-11
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
6-11
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,11-9,10-12
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
8-9
|
Petr Milek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7,4-11,15-17,11-3
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
0-2
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,12-10,14-16
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
7-4
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder Otocec - Feminino |
8-11,11-8,11-8
|
Anastasiya Lavrova
|
0-0
|
Ema Labosova
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Duplas Mistas |
19-17,12-10
|
Xiao/Robles
|
2-3
|
Kukulkova/Zelinka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-2,9-11,8-11,11-3
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
6-6
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
10-12,9-11,11-9
|
Marek Teiml
|
8-11
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
11-7
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
7-1
|
Barry Berben
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:17
|
Astralis Talent
|
1-0
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
0-1
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|