Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Germany (Sava) Esports
|
2-0
|
Netherlands (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
0-1
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Real Madrid (Kray) Esports
|
3-0
|
Barcelona (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Man City (Inquisitor) Esports
|
1-1
|
PSG (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Brighton (Votepeace) Esports
|
3-2
|
Villarreal (val) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
PSV (Ivan) Esports
|
1-3
|
Copenhagen (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
RB Leipzig (Mosquito) Esports
|
2-1
|
A.Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
11'
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Brasil Sub20 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
11'
|
Unión Coclé - Feminino
|
0-1
|
CIEX Sports Academy - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 2 |
40'
|
[5] Deportivo Municipal
|
0-0
|
CD Coopsol
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argélia |
45'
|
MC Alger
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
51'
|
[6] Manta FC
|
0-0
|
Gualaceo SC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
51'
|
[8] Comerciantes Unidos
|
0-0
|
Alianza Atletico
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
51'
|
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko Sub19
|
2-0
|
Haukar/KA Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
83'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik Sub19
|
7-0
|
Afturelding/Hvíti Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
99'
|
[5] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League South |
116'
|
[5] Braintree Town
|
0-0
|
Bath City
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Islândia - Feminino |
120'
|
HK Kópavogur - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Grotta - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - FPB Sub20 |
1 - 03:52
|
Apagebask / Guarulhos U20
|
11-4
|
Bax Catanduva U20
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:46
|
LA Lakers (CYPHER) Esports
|
29-43
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA 3x3 Series - Feminino |
0 - 00:56
|
Alemanha 3x3 - Feminino
|
21-17
|
Springfield 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (GRECO) Esports
|
80-72
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:25
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
71-68
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 01:30
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
61-55
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - Liga ABE |
3 - 05:24
|
UPAEP
|
49-48
|
Tec Mty Puebla
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:30 |
[6] Illinois State
|
1-4
|
Northwestern
[13] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:00 |
[2] Rider
|
5-2
|
Seton Hall
[6] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 19:00 |
[4] UMass Lowell
|
11-10
|
Harvard
[7] |
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
04/23 18:00 |
Industriales
|
10-5
|
Guantanamo
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 18:00 |
[8] Ohio State
|
13-12
|
Wright State
[2] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - Divisão 2B |
3 - 18:55
|
Geórgia
|
2-6
|
Nova Zelândia
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Cabrera/Marrero Curbelo
|
0-0
|
Docter/Van Deinse
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
15-0
|
Tobias Franco
|
1-1
|
Alejandro H Franco
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
30-15
|
Tiffany William
|
0-3
|
Carolina Alves
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
15-0
|
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi
|
3-3
|
Pranav Kumar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
30-30
|
Collin Altamirano
|
4-6,2-2
|
Ivan Denisov
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
30-0
|
McAdoo/Zamarripa
|
5-4
|
Hu/Krywoj
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
15-30
|
Cadence Brace
|
6-1,2-2
|
Yuliana Monroy
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Urhobo/Yamakita
|
4-4
|
Aney/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Katarina Kozarov
|
0-0
|
Jimar G G Gonzalez
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
15-0
|
Kalieva/Li
|
6-5
|
Volodko/Yamalapalli
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
0-15
|
[204] Clement Tabur
|
1-4
|
Mitchell Krueger
[239] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
40-40
|
Elizabeth Danailova
|
1-3
|
Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Concepción |
A-40
|
[423] Gonzalo Villanueva
|
3-6,2-2
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
[429] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Concepción |
0-0
|
[464] Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
7-5,2-1
|
Renzo Olivo
[278] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
0-0
|
[280] Aidan Mayo
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Michael Mmoh
[114] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
0-15
|
Hayley Roberts
|
1-6,6-3,1-0
|
Anastassiya Sharapova
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
15-30
|
Natalie Outcalt
|
1-5
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Duplas Masculinas |
7-9
|
Kissell/Van Orderlain
|
6-7,6-2,0-0
|
Bigun/Lee
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Jin/Li
|
0-0
|
Alkaya/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gavea |
04/23 21:30 |
Gavea (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
04/23 21:25 |
Corrida 1 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Will Rogers Dow |
04/23 21:24 |
Corrida 5 - Will Rogers Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Horseshoe India |
04/23 21:16 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Concepcion |
04/23 21:15 |
Concepcion (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gavea |
04/23 21:00 |
Gavea (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
04/23 20:55 |
Corrida 1 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Philadelphia |
04/23 20:47 |
Corrida 9 - Philadelphia
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/23 20:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
53/5
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/23 18:00 |
Barry Hawkins
|
3-5
|
Ryan Day
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/23 18:00 |
Robert Milkins
|
8-8
|
Pang Junxu
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
0-0
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
1-1
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Jiri Cermak
|
2-1
|
Petr Vrastil
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11
|
Vitalii Khamurda
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Panasenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-5
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
4-2
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-5
|
Tomas Turek
|
3-2
|
Adam Brazda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,9-11
|
Borek Moravec
|
0-0
|
Tadeas Zika
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-15
|
Jan Volhejn
|
10-7
|
Petr Zivny
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-11
|
Lukas Boruvka
|
4-5
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11,5-11
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
4-2
|
Andrii Nakliutskyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
13-11,6-11,9-11
|
Krystof Prida
|
1-0
|
Michal Spalek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11,11-3,7-11,11-9
|
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
7-9
|
Artem Yurkov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-4,7-11,10-12,11-8
|
Lukas Heinzl
|
0-0
|
Vojtech Grubr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,11-9,10-12,11-8
|
Lukas Boruvka
|
1-4
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10,9-11,11-6
|
Tomas Turek
|
4-4
|
Adam Brazda
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 |
04/23 20:52 |
Iowa
|
0-0
|
Nebraska
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:04
|
Sentinels
|
0-0
|
Evil Geniuses
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
07:34
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
Tundra Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
09:08
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
0-0
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
14:35
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
14:44
|
Infinity
|
1-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|