Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04/18 09:18 |
Newcastle (lowheels) Esports
|
View
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
AC Milan (MisterX) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Napoli (Votepeace) Esports
|
1-0
|
Inter (val) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Inter (Bruno) Esports
|
0-0
|
Juventus (Obelix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
AC Milan (d1pseN) Esports
|
0-0
|
Newcastle (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
3-3
|
Benfica (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Napoli (Votepeace) Esports
|
4-4
|
Juventus (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Japão - Women Empowerment League |
12'
|
[6] Chifure AS Elfen Saitama - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Albirex Niigata - Feminino
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Japão - Women Empowerment League |
12'
|
[5] Omiya Ardija - Feminino
|
0-2
|
Urawa Red Diamonds Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Japão - Women Empowerment League |
57'
|
[4] NTV Beleza Feminino
|
0-1
|
Nojima - Feminino
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - 2ª Divisão |
58'
|
Lam Dong
|
2-0
|
Tien Giang
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - 2ª Divisão |
58'
|
Định Hướng
|
2-1
|
Vinh Long
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 03:40
|
PHX Suns (TD24) Esports
|
22-23
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 03:36
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
33-47
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 04:12
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
50-43
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Roménia - Divizia A - Feminino |
2 - 10:00
|
[6] Rapid Bucareste - Feminino
|
18-15
|
Cluj Napoca - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:41
|
MEM Grizzlies (SCORCH) Esports
|
55-59
|
BOS Celtics (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:15
|
MIL Bucks (RAMZ) Esports
|
62-60
|
LA Lakers (SURGEON) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - PBA D-League |
3 - 02:41
|
Go Torakku - St. Clare
|
79-49
|
Keanzel
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Coreia do Sul - Campeonato Colegial |
3 - 03:29
|
Sung Kyun Kwan University
|
49-43
|
Chung-Ang University
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Nova Zelândia - NBL |
4 - 02:56
|
[2] Franklin Bulls
|
95-69
|
Otago Nuggets
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - PVL - Feminino |
10-25,15-25
|
[12] Strong Group Athletics - Feminino
|
10-9
|
Farm Fresh Foxies - Feminino
[10] |
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
0-0
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
3-0
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Bucareste |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
|
0-0
|
Dalila Spiteri
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Barcelona |
0-0
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
1-1
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
1-0
|
Cagla Buyukakcay
[435] |
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Munique |
0-0
|
[70] Alex Michelsen
|
0-0
|
Cristian Garin
[106] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Dubrovnik |
15-30
|
Gergely Madarasz
|
0-1
|
Neil Oberleitner
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Oeiras |
40-A
|
[252] Kristina Mladenovic
|
0-1
|
Francesca Jones
[276] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Dubrovnik |
A-40
|
David Pichler
|
0-0
|
Pietro Marino
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
A-40
|
Savva Polukhin
|
0-0
|
Vladyslav Orlov
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Munique - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
0-0
|
Daniell/Oswald
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Barcelona |
15-15
|
[84] Roberto Bautista Agut
|
1-0
|
Cameron Norrie
[31] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
0-15
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
0-2
|
Nina Vargova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Munique |
0-0
|
[15] Taylor Fritz
|
0-0
|
Alejandro Moro Canas
[240] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
15-15
|
Loann Massard
|
0-0
|
Louis Dussin
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
15-0
|
Andrea Picchione
|
3-1
|
Bernardo Munk Mesa
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
40-15
|
Max Schoenhaus
|
0-3
|
Facundo Juarez
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
0-0
|
Denisa Hindova
|
2-2
|
Vittoria Modesti
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
40-A
|
Dev Javia
|
3-0
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Shymkent - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Easwaramurthi/Nepliy
|
0-6,0-1
|
Ureke/Yushchenko
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Corban Crowther
|
2-6,0-0
|
Kristjan Tamm
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Viola Turini
|
6-3,0-0
|
Alison Van Uytvanck
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Joshua Sheehy
|
4-3
|
Abel Forger
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[478] Emma Lene
|
4-3
|
Julie Struplova
[298] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Nicola Kuhn
|
4-4
|
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Chiasso |
A-40
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
2-3
|
Lisa Pigato
[345] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Hammamet |
40-40
|
Pawel Juszczak
|
3-1
|
Jerome Kym
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
15-15
|
Camilla Zanolini
|
2-5
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Dasha Ivanova
|
6-2,0-0
|
Daria Gorska
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Hammamet |
40-30
|
Matteo De Vincentis
|
2-4
|
Ryan Nijboer
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[421] Raphael Collignon
|
3-2
|
Constantin B Kouzmine
[483] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Chiasso |
15-15
|
[237] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
4-4
|
Leonie Kung
[311] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Grigory Shebekin
|
4-4
|
Alex Knaff
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
1-3
|
Moerani Bouzige
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Calvi |
40-40
|
Daria Snigur
|
6-0,0-0
|
Gaelle Desperrier
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Calvi |
40-40
|
Victoria Kan
|
5-1
|
Amarni Banks
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Angelina Voloshchuk
|
7-6,0-0
|
Isabelle Cherny
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Telde |
A-40
|
Sarah Van Emst
|
6-3,1-0
|
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Koper |
40-A
|
[222] Andreea Mitu
|
3-5
|
Chloe Paquet
[154] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-30
|
Yufei Ren
|
6-2,6-5
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Koper |
0-15
|
[150] Panna Udvardy
|
0-6,1-5
|
Jaimee Fourlis
[257] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Telde |
40-40
|
Ivan Perez Martin
|
3-6,0-2
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
40-40
|
Alisa Kummel
|
6-2,1-3
|
Haine Ogata
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
3-2
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
2-6,6-6
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Fang Ying Xun
|
1-6,0-3
|
Lanlana Tararudee
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Telde |
0-0
|
Benjamin Pietri
|
6-4,1-1
|
Sebastian Eriksson
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Koper |
15-15
|
[457] Deborah Chiesa
|
6-4,2-1
|
Lina Gjorcheska
[221] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Telde |
0-15
|
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
|
6-5
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
4-6,2-2
|
Massimo Giunta
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[488] Eleonora Alvisi
|
3-6,1-3
|
Laura Hietaranta
[448] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
15-40
|
Michele Ribecai
|
6-7,0-2
|
Omni Kumar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
6-4,2-2
|
Oana Gavrila
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[294] Clement Chidekh
|
6-3,4-6,0-0
|
Carlos Lopez Montagud
[416] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
15-15
|
Eric Vanshelboim
|
6-3,6-5
|
Aryan Shah
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
30-0
|
Sergey Fomin
|
5-7,6-1,2-1
|
Maxim Zhukov
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
15-0
|
Aleksandre Metreveli
|
6-7,6-3,4-2
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
0-15
|
Rositsa Dencheva
|
4-6,6-4,1-1
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[363] Jia-Jing Lu
|
5-4
|
Meiling Wang
[480] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 10:00 |
Corrida 12 - Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Pakenham |
04/18 09:45 |
Corrida 6 - Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Urawa |
04/18 09:20 |
Corrida 12 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Pakenham |
04/18 09:15 |
Corrida 6 - Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 1st ODI |
04/18 04:30 |
Paquistão - Feminino
|
27/2,269/8
|
Índias Ocidentais - Feminino
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:20 |
Corrida 10 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:01 |
Corrida 10 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 10:40 |
Corrida 10 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:34 |
Corrida 10 - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 10:28 |
Corrida 12 - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 10:19 |
Corrida 10 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:13 |
Corrida 10 - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 10:04 |
Corrida 12 - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 09:58 |
Corrida 10 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 09:55 |
Corrida 10 - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 09:43 |
Corrida 12 - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 09:40 |
Corrida 11 - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 09:37 |
Corrida 7 - Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 09:34 |
Corrida 10 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 09:31 |
Corrida 10 - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Sandown Par |
04/18 09:28 |
Corrida 8 - Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 09:25 |
Corrida 12 - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 09:19 |
Corrida 11 - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 09:16 |
Corrida 7 - Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 09:12 |
Corrida 10 - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
1 - 20:00
|
St Kilda
|
0.0(0)-0.0(0)
|
Western Bulldogs
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC - Taça Asiática |
11:43
|
Irão
|
0-0
|
Afeganistão
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
6-11
|
Milo De Boer
|
8-8
|
Viktor Yefimov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Jan Herink
|
4-1
|
Matej Svitac
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
0-0
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-13
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
0-0
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,5-11
|
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
|
5-5
|
Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,5-11
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
4-9
|
Volodymyr Kuzmych
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-9
|
Radomir Revay
|
10-8
|
Radek Benes
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-5
|
Ladislav Zatecka
|
12-11
|
Daniel Kouble
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-4
|
Jan Potensky
|
3-0
|
David Tomasch
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,6-11,11-8
|
Bohdan Panchenko
|
4-3
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13,11-8,11-7
|
Eduard Shymanskyi
|
0-0
|
Roman Hryhoriev
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,10-12,11-9
|
Oldrich Lzicar
|
0-0
|
Pavol Hromadka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
7-11,11-8,11-6,10-12
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
4-4
|
Petr Kotrbaty
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,11-9
|
Mykola Kulynych
|
8-10
|
Orest Melnik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11,12-10,14-12,8-11
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
7-11
|
Volodymyr Melnykov
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open MD Qual |
14-21
|
Borst/Tihi
|
10-19
|
Petrovic/Tomic
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia Women |
04/18 08:30 |
Thanusaa Uthrian
|
8-5
|
Akanksha Salunkhe
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
00:56
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
04:14
|
BOA
|
0-0
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
00:54
|
B8
|
7-4
|
Zero Tenacity
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
BLEED
|
6-1
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
01:55
|
Permitta
|
5-3
|
Sampi
|
|
|