Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
1-0
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
1-2
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
08'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati II
|
0-0
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
09'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0-0
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
2-2
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
1-2
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Segunda División |
10'
|
[11] CCD Fernández Vial
|
0-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
12'
|
MAS Fes
|
0-0
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
24'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
40'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
45'
|
CD Achuapa - Reservas
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
45'
|
MC Oran Sub21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
45'
|
JS Kabylie Sub21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
46'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
49'
|
ES Setif Sub21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
53'
|
CSD Municipal - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Cobán Imperial - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Salvador - Segunda División |
54'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 01:35
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
12-9
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
1 - 02:27
|
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
|
22-18
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
1 - 04:26
|
Mississippi State - Feminino
|
10-8
|
Penn State - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 03:40
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
41-35
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:51
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
84-72
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 05:01
|
West Texas A&M
|
59-70
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
2 - 01:37
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Feminino
|
80-81
|
Gran Canária - Feminino
[15]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Feminino |
25-18
|
[1] Mackenzie - Feminino
|
6-5
|
Curitiba Vôlei - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Liga do Egipto - Feminino |
25-15,25-17
|
Al Ahly - Feminino
|
23-13
|
Sporting Egypt - Feminino
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-7
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
5-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
3-2
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
2-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
8-2
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
4-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
15-40
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-4,0-0
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
15-0
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
6-5
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-15
|
Miles Jones
|
6-3,5-0
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
40-15
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,1-3
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,1-2
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
4-6,4-4
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
30-30
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
6-4,2-0
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
40-40
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-6,1-5
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
30-15
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,5-5
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 22:25 |
Corrida 2 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 22:17 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 17)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 22:16 |
Corrida 4 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 22:00 |
Palermo (Corrida 12)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/28 22:05 |
Llew Bevan
|
1-0
|
Connor Scutt
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
03/28 21:45 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
6-2
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
15:59
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-0
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
15:21
|
Atlântico
|
0-1
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Marek Drbohlav
|
0-0
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
0-0
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-4
|
Jan Krupnik
|
10-4
|
Jiri Skalicky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Tomas Barsa
|
3-2
|
Vojtech Sanc
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
1-5
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
0-0
|
Andrii Homylko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-2
|
Radek Rose
|
0-0
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-3,7-11
|
Josef Fuchs
|
8-8
|
Pavel Kafka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6,8-11
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-11,11-13
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
4-2
|
Martin Bittner
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-7,11-8
|
Jan Hendrych
|
10-10
|
Daniel Hyza
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
6-11,11-7,11-9,7-11
|
Tomas Rein
|
0-0
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,11-6,13-11
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
21-19
|
Schalk/Bourne
|
12-9
|
Sepka/Sedlak
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
15-21
|
Samoilovs/Samoilovs
|
3-2
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
DarkZero Esports
|
0-0
|
M80
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
00:38
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
0-3
|
Six Karma
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
02:28
|
MIBR fe
|
8-5
|
KG fe
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
FURIA fe
|
1-3
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:18
|
Team Spirit
|
5-12
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|