Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
River Plate (Iron) Esports
|
View
|
Flamengo (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Northern League |
00'
|
Auckland City
|
View
|
Melville United
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - State League - Reservas |
00'
|
Adelaide Victory - Reservas
|
View
|
Fulham United FC - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga MX |
00'
|
[14] Atlético San Luís
|
View
|
Toluca
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga MX |
00'
|
[17] Tijuana
|
View
|
Puebla
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - State League - Reservas |
00'
|
Sturt Lions - Reservas
|
View
|
West Adelaide - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Vitória - NPL |
00'
|
[11] Green Gully
|
View
|
Port Melbourne SC
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Bayern (palkan) Esports
|
View
|
PSG (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Northern League |
00'
|
Manurewa AFC
|
View
|
Bay Olympic
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Palmeiras (Leonardo) Esports
|
View
|
Boca Juniors (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Northern League |
00'
|
Tauranga City AFC
|
View
|
West Coast Rangers
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
France (RuBIX) Esports
|
2-4
|
England (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Portugal (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
0-3
|
Germany (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League - Reservas |
09'
|
Croydon Kings - Reservas
|
0-0
|
Adelaide Olympic - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
River Plate (Iron) Esports
|
2-2
|
Boca Juniors (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Vitória - PL 1 de Sub23 |
10'
|
North Geelong Sub23
|
0-0
|
Eastern Lions Sub23
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Flamengo (Arthur) Esports
|
3-3
|
Internacional (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Vitória - NPL de Sub23 |
11'
|
Manningham United Blues Sub23
|
1-0
|
Hume City Sub23
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Southern League |
12'
|
[9] Universities of Canterbury
|
0-0
|
Nelson Suburbs
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Southern League |
14'
|
[4] Nomads United
|
0-0
|
Coastal Spirit
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Central League |
25'
|
[1] Western Suburbs
|
0-0
|
Waterside Karori
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Central League |
27'
|
[9] Stop Out
|
1-3
|
Wellington Olympic
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Central League |
29'
|
[2] Miramar Rangers
|
0-0
|
Petone FC
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Superliga da Tasmânia - Feminino |
41'
|
Devonport Strikers - Feminino
|
0-0
|
South Hobart - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Território da Capital - Liga de Sub23 |
42'
|
O'Connor Knights Sub23
|
2-0
|
Tuggeranong United Sub23
|
|
|
Futebol |
Costa Rica - Segunda División |
45'
|
[2] Escorpiones de Belén FC
|
3-2
|
Marineros de PFC
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Southern League |
45'
|
[1] Christchurch United
|
3-0
|
Dunedin City Royals FC
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Canadá - Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Pacific FC
|
0-0
|
Valour FC
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Segunda División |
45'
|
[2] Alacranes de Durango
|
1-0
|
Mineros de Fresnillo
[13] |
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera A |
66'
|
[2] Atletico Bucaramanga
|
1-1
|
Boyaca Chico
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Segunda División |
86'
|
[7] Petroleros de Salamanca CFC
|
1-0
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
90'
|
SD Atlético Nacional
|
1-1
|
Union Cocle
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
90'
|
[5] Cienciano
|
0-2
|
Deportivo Garcilaso
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga Nacional |
90'
|
[7] CD Victoria
|
0-1
|
Lobos UPNFM
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Segunda División |
91'
|
FC Santiago
|
0-0
|
Artesanos Metepec FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga MX |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[13] Mazatlán FC
|
0-2
|
Juárez FC
[16]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 02:05
|
CLE Cavaliers (DEEP) Esports
|
29-26
|
GS Warriors (LAZARUS) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:06
|
PHX Suns (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
29-61
|
DAL Mavericks (APEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[16] SAC Kings
|
45-54
|
NO Pelicans
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
4 - 04:28
|
[1] Santa Ana
|
66-61
|
A Lobos BKB
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 06:13
|
Club Asociación Mitre
|
78-76
|
Jujuy
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - UAAP |
25-17
|
FEU Tamaraws
|
22-20
|
UP Fighting Maroons
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - NCAA - Feminino |
21-25,26-24,25-18
|
UPHSD Altas - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Lyceum Pirates - Feminino
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/20 02:15 |
[21] ARI Diamondbacks
|
1-0
|
SF Giants
[21]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/20 02:10 |
[10] NY Mets
|
4-0
|
LA Dodgers
[6]
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/20 02:00 |
Dos Laredos
|
7-0
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/20 02:00 |
Puebla
|
1-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/20 02:00 |
Querétaro
|
0-3
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/20 01:40 |
[14] TOR Blue Jays
|
5-1
|
SD Padres
[17]
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/20 01:35 |
Chihuahua
|
0-8
|
Durango
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/20 01:30 |
Tijuana
|
5-0
|
Aguascalientes
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/20 01:30 |
Saltillo
|
1-11
|
Monterrey
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/20 01:30 |
Yucatan
|
3-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/20 01:00 |
Leon
|
2-9
|
Cidade do México
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/20 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
2-7
|
Oaxaca
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/20 00:15 |
[5] MIL Brewers
|
1-1
|
STL Cardinals
[19]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/20 00:05 |
Sacramento River Cats
|
7-5
|
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[7] CAL Wranglers
|
1-0
|
ABB Canucks
[5] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] BAK Condors
|
0-1
|
HND Silver Knights
[8] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[10] SJ Barracuda
|
1-0
|
TUC Roadrunners
[2]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Bucareste - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Borges/Stalder
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
Doumbia/Reboul
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Bucareste |
0-0
|
[21] Francisco Cerundolo
|
7-5,4-6,0-0
|
Mariano Navone
[52] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Lanlana Tararudee
|
0-0
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco |
0-0
|
[130] Zachary Svajda
|
2-6,0-5
|
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
[162] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Enze Miranda Xu
|
1-6,3-3
|
Amelia Zylberman
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
30-30
|
Leann Serna
|
7-5,3-1
|
Jemma Carbis
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
15-0
|
Alicia Smith
|
6-3,3-6,1-0
|
Belle Thompson
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Horsham |
04/20 03:11 |
Corrida 8 - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Riccarton |
04/20 03:09 |
Corrida 3 - Riccarton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Morphettvil |
04/20 03:07 |
Corrida 2 - Morphettville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Gold Coast |
04/20 03:04 |
Corrida 1 - Gold Coast
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Ellerslie |
04/20 03:01 |
Corrida 4 - Ellerslie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kembla Gran |
04/20 03:00 |
Corrida 1 - Kembla Grange
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Mornington |
04/20 02:55 |
Corrida 2 - Mornington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Isuzu T20 Smash - Feminino |
04/20 00:00 |
Mariners - Feminino
|
87/2,126/2
|
Mudmen - Feminino
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Artem Chepurnyi
|
8-5
|
Andrii Kovrikov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-6
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
0-0
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,7-11,6-11
|
Radek Bartunek
|
3-1
|
Tomas Barta
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
3-11,11-9
|
Jiri Louda
|
6-8
|
Tomas Franek
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic |
|
Bryl/Losiak
|
0-0
|
Partain/Benesh
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic |
|
Perusic/Schweiner
|
0-0
|
Diaz/Alayo
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - Global Esports Tour Rio |
00:33
|
9z
|
5-6
|
OG
|
|
|
MMA |
MMA |
04/20 02:47 |
Logan Storley
|
View
|
Shamil Musaev
|
|
|