Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
00'
|
[18] Chicago Fire II
|
View
|
Philadelphia Union II
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
View
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
View
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Venezuela - Primera División |
00'
|
[6] Deportivo Táchira
|
View
|
Metropolitanos FC
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional |
00'
|
[8] Rosario Central
|
0-0
|
Barracas Central
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense |
01'
|
[8] São Paulo FC
|
0-0
|
Trem DC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paraense |
01'
|
[2] Tuna Luso
|
0-0
|
Clube do Remo
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato da Argentina - Feminino |
01'
|
[5] Belgrano - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Gimnasia La Plata - Feminino
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
0-0
|
RB Leipzig (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
0-1
|
Liverpool (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Man Utd (Felix) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Copenhagen (Pele) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSV (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
0-1
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
2-3
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
4-2
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Mauritânia - 1.ª Divisão |
33'
|
ACS Ksar
|
1-0
|
ASC Entou
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Segunda División |
45'
|
[11] CCD Fernández Vial
|
1-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
45'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati II
|
0-0
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
45'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0-1
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
45'
|
MAS Fes
|
0-1
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
54'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
71'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
90'
|
ES Setif Sub21
|
1-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
90'
|
CD Achuapa - Reservas
|
0-2
|
Xinabajul - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
92'
|
JS Kabylie Sub21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
MC Oran Sub21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
97'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NIT - Feminino |
1 - 08:52
|
Duquesne - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Purdue - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 02:11
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
11-7
|
LA Lakers (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 07:18
|
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
9-1
|
Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Saint Joseph's - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Villanova - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 07:41
|
El Talar
|
4-4
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
1 - 09:18
|
[5] Vasco da Gama
|
2-0
|
Paulistano
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[7] Obras Sanitarias
|
0-0
|
Platense
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 00:34
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
45-27
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:43
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
64-63
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 02:34
|
[19] Brasília
|
37-46
|
Bauru
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 07:22
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
|
24-20
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 04:13
|
All Boys
|
30-24
|
Temperley
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 02:42
|
[12] Pato Basquete
|
51-32
|
Corinthians
[10]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
2 - 05:06
|
[10] Blumenau - Feminino
|
29-28
|
Ituano - Feminino
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
3 - 07:43
|
Mississippi State - Feminino
|
44-42
|
Penn State - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
3 - 10:00
|
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
|
51-40
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Voleibol |
NAIA Matches |
|
Roosevelt
|
0-0
|
Georgetown College
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Feminino |
25-18,25-17
|
[1] Mackenzie - Feminino
|
19-20
|
Curitiba Vôlei - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
5-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 00:00
|
[15] PHI Flyers
|
0-0
|
MON Canadiens
[26]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[31] CHI Blackhawks
|
0-0
|
OTT Senators
[28]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[29] CLB Blue Jackets
|
0-0
|
PIT Penguins
[23]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 00:00
|
[16] WAS Capitals
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 00:00
|
[21] NY Islanders
|
0-0
|
FLA Panthers
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
0-0
|
Orlando Solar Bears
[11] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
1 - 16:43
|
Cornell
|
0-0
|
Maine
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Kulikov/Lechemia
|
0-0
|
Jones/Podoroska
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Miami |
0-0
|
[2] Carlos Alcaraz
|
0-0
|
Grigor Dimitrov
[12] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-30
|
Thomas Brown
|
5-2
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Femininas |
40-30
|
Gleason/Stevanovic
|
3-3
|
Pigossi/Piter
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
6-5
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-4,6-6
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
6-7,6-4,0-0
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-30
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,6-7,0-0
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,3-6,2-3
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 23:23 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 18)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 23:13 |
Corrida 6 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 23:00 |
Palermo (Corrida 13)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
03/28 23:00 |
Corrida 1 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 22:55 |
Corrida 3 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/28 23:05 |
Connor Scutt
|
0-0
|
David Davies
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/28 22:45 |
David Evans
|
4-1
|
Llew Bevan
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
19:42
|
Pato Futsal
|
0-0
|
Corinthians
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
15:43
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-2
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
20:00
|
Atlântico
|
2-2
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Zdenek Bron
|
0-0
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Lubor Sulava
|
0-0
|
Jan Pleskot
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Franek
|
0-0
|
Milan Klement
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,2-11
|
Damian Korczak
|
0-4
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,3-11
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
0-1
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
8-11,11-9
|
Dominik Lafek
|
8-6
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,11-9
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
8-4
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,3-11
|
Martin Bruk
|
0-3
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,2-11,5-11,11-7
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
3-2
|
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,11-5,9-11,11-5
|
Michal Herna
|
3-2
|
Milan Fikar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,12-14,14-16,11-4
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
10-6
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
8-11,11-9,11-8
|
Zdenek Bron
|
0-0
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
18-21
|
Vinicius/Heitor
|
8-7
|
Luini/Varenhorst
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
03/28 22:57 |
Penn State - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Ohio State - Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:17
|
QoR
|
2-7
|
Moist x Shopify
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:40
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
0-0
|
Six Karma
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
DarkZero Esports
|
0-0
|
M80
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
MIBR fe
|
8-4
|
KG fe
|
|
|