Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Bayer 04 (Menez) Esports
|
3-1
|
Eintracht (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Wolfsburg (Galikooo) Esports
|
1-0
|
RB Leipzig (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Inter (Matrix) Esports
|
0-2
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
PSG (Alexis) Esports
|
0-0
|
Barcelona (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Fenerbahce (Boris) Esports
|
0-1
|
Fiorentina (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Aston Villa (Aladdin) Esports
|
0-0
|
PAOK (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
England (JKey) Esports
|
1-2
|
Argentina (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
France (DangerDim77) Esports
|
1-1
|
Portugal (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 2.ª Divisão |
16'
|
CSD Jutiapa
|
0-2
|
Nueva Santa Rosa CDF
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Northern League |
17'
|
[2] Manurewa AFC
|
0-0
|
Western Springs AFC
[4] |
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Northern League |
19'
|
[9] Birkenhead United
|
1-0
|
West Coast Rangers
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Northern League |
19'
|
[5] Bay Olympic
|
0-0
|
East Coast Bays
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Northern League |
19'
|
[2] Auckland City
|
0-0
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Southern League |
36'
|
[3] Coastal Spirit
|
2-0
|
Selwyn United
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 2.ª Divisão |
50'
|
AFF Guatemala
|
1-0
|
Tigres del Jumay
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
53'
|
[14] Atlético Morelia
|
2-1
|
Venados FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Ascenso |
60'
|
Atletico Choloma
|
0-0
|
Parrillas One
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
62'
|
[7] Alianza Lima
|
2-0
|
CD Los Chankas
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Southern League |
64'
|
[3] FC Twenty 11
|
0-6
|
Nelson Suburbs
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista |
84'
|
[1] Palmeiras
|
1-0
|
Novorizontino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Torneo A |
85'
|
[3] San Martin de Mendoza
|
0-0
|
Juventud Unida Universitario
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Mauritânia - 1.ª Divisão |
85'
|
AS Garde Nationale
|
1-2
|
Nouakchott Kings
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
1 - 16:50
|
Illinois
|
5-0
|
Iowa State
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:37
|
PHX Suns (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
40-59
|
GS Warriors (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
1 - 08:11
|
Alabama
|
30-29
|
Carolina do Norte
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (OREZ) Esports
|
65-73
|
MIL Bucks (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 04:22
|
[19] La Unión
|
57-55
|
Boca Juniors
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 03:08
|
[10] Provincial de Rosario
|
56-62
|
Quilmes
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 10:00
|
[10] Hispano Americano
|
64-61
|
Deportivo Viedma
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
4 - 07:54
|
Toledo - Feminino
|
53-51
|
Washington State - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 03:18
|
[5] Villa San Martin
|
58-49
|
Montmartre
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
4 - 00:00
|
[11] Goes
|
73-79
|
Urupan de Pando
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
4 - 03:24
|
[5] MIL Bucks
|
90-98
|
NO Pelicans
[7]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Serie A1 |
25-21
|
[2] UPCN Voley
|
17-12
|
Policial Voley
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
27-25,20-25,30-28
|
[2] Omaha Supernovas - Feminino
|
22-20
|
Grand Rapids Rise - Feminino
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
25-19,22-25,21-25,28-26
|
[5] Lewis
|
1-0
|
Ball State
[2] |
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/29 02:10 |
[10] BOS Red Sox
|
0-0
|
SEA Mariners
[10]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/29 02:10 |
[10] COL Rockies
|
0-0
|
ARI Diamondbacks
[10]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/29 02:07 |
[10] CLE Guardians
|
0-0
|
OAK Athletics
[10]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 23:35 |
[9] CHI Cubs
|
2-2
|
TEX Rangers
[9]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 12:34
|
[2] DAL Stars
|
0-0
|
VAN Canucks
[4]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 11:14
|
[30] ANA Ducks
|
0-0
|
SEA Kraken
[25]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 13:11
|
[10] NAS Predators
|
2-0
|
ARZ Coyotes
[27]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 11:46
|
[7] LA Kings
|
0-1
|
EDM Oilers
[9]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 13:49
|
[1] NY Rangers
|
0-0
|
COL Avalanche
[6]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 12:11
|
[24] CAL Flames
|
3-4
|
STL Blues
[17]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 07:30
|
[16] SJ Sharks
|
1-2
|
MIN Wild
[10]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 09:53
|
[13] VGS Golden Knights
|
1-1
|
WIN Jets
[8]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
Alexis Galarneau
|
0-0
|
James Duckworth
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Miami |
0-30
|
[16] Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
3-6,2-5
|
Danielle Collins
[53] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
0-0
|
[156] Suzan Lamens
|
2-6,6-0,6-2
|
Linda Fruhvirtova
[139] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Munoz/Bautista
|
4-6,3-2
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Yarra Valle |
03/29 02:50 |
Corrida 1 - Yarra Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Canberra |
03/29 02:40 |
Corrida 2 - Canberra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Launceston |
03/29 02:24 |
Corrida 1 - Launceston
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
03/29 02:17 |
Corrida 8 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Yarra Valle |
03/29 02:15 |
Corrida 1 - Yarra Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
New Zealand Women vs England Women - 5th Twenty20 Match |
03/29 00:00 |
Nova Zelândia - Feminino
|
136/6,70/3
|
Inglaterra - Feminino
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Horsham |
03/29 02:36 |
Corrida 2 - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Horsham |
03/29 02:20 |
Corrida 2 - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Caliente EVE |
03/29 01:59 |
Corrida 7 - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Daniel Murawski
|
0-0
|
Krzysztof Kotyl
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Szymon Radlo
|
8-6
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
7-11
|
Dina Meshref
|
4-6
|
Hina Hayata
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-6,11-2
|
Dominik Kuzma
|
3-1
|
Tomas Franek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
4-11,6-11,11-4,11-7
|
Tomas Barta
|
0-0
|
Lubor Sulava
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
0-0
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:40
|
RETA Esports
|
0-0
|
Mookah Rabbits
|
|
|