Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
View
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Costa Rica - Primera División |
00'
|
[4] Alajuelense
|
View
|
AD Grecia
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
00'
|
[5] CSD Comunicaciones
|
View
|
CSD Municipal
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
0-1
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Chelsea (Matrix) Esports
|
1-0
|
Tottenham (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-0
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
0-1
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Man City (Liam) Esports
|
1-2
|
Arsenal (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
1-1
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
3-2
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
3-4
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
30'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera A |
41'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
45'
|
San Martín FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
45'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Clausura |
45'
|
[7] Orgánica Masachapa FC
|
1-1
|
Deportivo Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
45'
|
Sporting San Miguelito - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Águilas de la U
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série A |
71'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
2-0
|
São Paulo
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argentina |
84'
|
Unión de Santa Fe
|
1-1
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
90'
|
Tulsa
|
2-1
|
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
2-2
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
98'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[9] Tecnico Universitario
|
2-1
|
Deportivo Cuenca
[13]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - CIBACOPA |
1 - 10:00
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
0-0
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Guatemala - LMM |
1 - 01:19
|
Litegua
|
11-19
|
PSN
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:46
|
DAL Mavericks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
55-53
|
GS Warriors (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (GRECO) Esports
|
66-75
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 06:14
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
10-13
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor - Feminino |
2 - 05:10
|
Batanecas BC - Feminino
|
30-7
|
Santa Ana BC feminino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor - Feminino |
2 - 04:47
|
ITD Santa Tecla (Mayor) - Feminino
|
29-21
|
LM Monsenor Romero - Feminino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
3 - 10:00
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
41-47
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 06:44
|
[1] Quimsa
|
46-44
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 04:50
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
71-67
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bolívia - Libobasquet |
4 - 05:19
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
79-79
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 04:36
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
74-74
|
Insitucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LLF - Feminino |
4 - 08:35
|
Ameghino - Feminino
|
57-63
|
Obras - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 10:00
|
[3] Bayamon
|
73-64
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 02:31
|
[5] San German
|
81-70
|
Quebradillas
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-15,35-33,23-25
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
4-2
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
18-25,26-28,25-23
|
Deportivo Morón
|
3-2
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
16-25,25-23,23-25
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
8-9
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-21,25-14,22-25
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
8-2
|
Italiano de José C. Paz
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25,25-23
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
7-12
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
32-30,27-29
|
[3] BYU
|
15-17
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
23-25,17-25,25-19
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingó
|
16-21
|
UNLAM Voley
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25,26-24
|
Unión Vecinal General Belgrano
|
12-10
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-20
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
21-24
|
CA Defensores de Moreno
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23,13-25
|
GEBA
|
7-10
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/18 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
0-0
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
0-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Leon
|
0-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/18 02:00 |
Washington State
|
0-0
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
0-0
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
0-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
2-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-3
|
Cidade do México
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
3-2
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
3-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-3
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:05 |
Norfolk Tides
|
4-16
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 00:00
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
0-0
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[2] TUC Roadrunners
|
0-0
|
CV Firebirds
[1] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 08:16
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
0-0
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 13:53
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 17:22
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-0
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
3 - 17:07
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-2
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 17:59
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
2-3
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 12:15
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Bucareste |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
0-0
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
0-0
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
0-0
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Yufei Ren
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[121] Qianhui Tang
|
0-0
|
Xinxin Yao
[468] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
0-15
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
3-5
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
0-30
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
6-2,0-1
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
15-15
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-6,5-3
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
40-40
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
6-1,4-0
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
40-30
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
7-5,3-0
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco |
0-0
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-6,1-4
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Tallahassee |
40-15
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,6-7,1-0
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 02:40 |
Corrida 8 - Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:18 |
Corrida 10 - Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Corrida 6 - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Kasamatsu |
04/18 01:55 |
Corrida 6 - Kasamatsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:33 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:25 |
Corrida 12 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:22 |
Corrida 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:10 |
Corrida 12 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:07 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:04 |
Corrida 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:00 |
Corrida 12 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Dmytro Kim
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krzysztof Schaniel
|
6-6
|
Lukasz Bernacki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Sucharda
|
3-2
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
0-2
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Petr Picek
|
3-3
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
7-2
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,11-9,11-6,9-11
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
2-3
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualificação |
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
1-4
|
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualificação |
|
Evans/Budinger
|
4-2
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
42:27
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|