Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
0-0
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-0
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
0-2
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
3-3
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Chelsea (Matrix) Esports
|
2-4
|
Liverpool (Andrew) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
2-0
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Arsenal (Felix) Esports
|
2-0
|
Tottenham (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
2-0
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
21'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera A |
31'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Clausura |
45'
|
[7] Orgánica Masachapa FC
|
1-1
|
Deportivo Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
45'
|
Sporting San Miguelito - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Águilas de la U
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
45'
|
San Martín FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
45'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série A |
61'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
2-0
|
São Paulo
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argentina |
74'
|
Unión de Santa Fe
|
1-1
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
81'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
83'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
2-2
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
88'
|
[9] Tecnico Universitario
|
2-1
|
Deportivo Cuenca
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
89'
|
Tulsa
|
2-1
|
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Chicago Fire II
|
0-1
|
Indy Eleven
|
|
|
Futebol |
Costa Rica - Primera División |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[7] Sporting San José
|
2-1
|
Santos de Guápiles
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Apertura |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[1] The Strongest
|
2-1
|
Gualberto Villarroel
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
95'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Mario Mendez FC
|
3-2
|
CD Universitario - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Open dos EUA |
120'
|
Richmond Kickers
|
0-0
|
Loudoun United FC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Guatemala - LMM |
1 - 05:50
|
Litegua
|
6-9
|
PSN
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 03:06
|
DAL Mavericks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
20-27
|
GS Warriors (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:22
|
GS Warriors (GRECO) Esports
|
53-54
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor - Feminino |
2 - 10:00
|
ITD Santa Tecla (Mayor) - Feminino
|
20-11
|
LM Monsenor Romero - Feminino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 09:25
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
6-4
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor - Feminino |
2 - 10:00
|
Batanecas BC - Feminino
|
15-7
|
Santa Ana BC feminino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (PUMA) Esports
|
70-69
|
MEM Grizzlies (CLAMPS) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 00:18
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
38-47
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Quimsa
|
44-39
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 07:50
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
67-62
|
Insitucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 09:46
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
61-62
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LLF - Feminino |
3 - 01:59
|
Ameghino - Feminino
|
51-50
|
Obras - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bolívia - Libobasquet |
4 - 10:00
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
67-69
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LLF - Feminino |
4 - 00:00
|
Ferrocarril Oeste - Feminino
|
72-75
|
Unión Florida - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 02:47
|
[3] Bayamon
|
67-59
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 05:19
|
[5] San German
|
75-65
|
Quebradillas
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
32-30,27-29
|
[3] BYU
|
5-8
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23,13-25
|
GEBA
|
0-0
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25,25-23
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
0-2
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
16-25,25-23,23-25
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
0-0
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-21,25-14
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
22-23
|
Italiano de José C. Paz
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-18,25-22
|
Defensores de Banfield B
|
25-19
|
Derqui
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
18-25,26-28
|
Deportivo Morón
|
22-20
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-15,35-33
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
20-21
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
23-25,17-25,25-19
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingó
|
9-10
|
UNLAM Voley
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25,26-24
|
Unión Vecinal General Belgrano
|
0-1
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-20
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
21-24
|
CA Defensores de Moreno
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-23,25-17
|
CA Bella Vista
|
22-20
|
Ciudad Voley B
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
0-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
0-0
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
0-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
2-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-0
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
3-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-2
|
Cidade do México
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
3-3
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:05 |
Norfolk Tides
|
4-14
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 00:00
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
0-0
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
TUC Roadrunners
|
0-0
|
CV Firebirds
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 14:03
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
0-0
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-0
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-1
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 18:31
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
2-2
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
3 - 00:00
|
[4] Norfolk Admirals
|
4-2
|
Trois-Rivières Lions
[10] |
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Bucareste |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
0-0
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
0-0
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[121] Qianhui Tang
|
0-0
|
Xinxin Yao
[468] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Yufei Ren
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
0-0
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
30-30
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
2-2
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
30-40
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
5-1
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
0-15
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-6,3-3
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
30-0
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
6-1,2-0
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
7-5,2-0
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Acapulco |
30-40
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-6,0-2
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Tallahassee |
0-0
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,6-7,0-0
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 02:40 |
Corrida 8 - Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:18 |
Corrida 10 - Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Corrida 6 - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Kasamatsu |
04/18 01:55 |
Corrida 6 - Kasamatsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
04/18 01:40 |
Corrida 1 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:33 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:22 |
Corrida 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:10 |
Corrida 12 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:07 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:04 |
Corrida 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:00 |
Corrida 12 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 01:55 |
Corrida 12 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 01:50 |
Corrida 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
12-14,11-9,9-11
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
6-6
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6,7-11,5-11
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
1-3
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-3,11-9,11-13
|
Rostislav Hasmanda
|
8-2
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,11-9,11-6,9-11
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
8-8
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,9-11,11-4,13-11
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
3-2
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualificação |
|
Evans/Budinger
|
0-0
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualificação |
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
0-0
|
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
32:33
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|