Futebol |
Guatemala - Segunda División |
00'
|
AFF Guatemala
|
0-0
|
Tigres del Jumay
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
AC Milan (Menez) Esports
|
0-1
|
Roma (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Inter (palkan) Esports
|
0-0
|
Juventus (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
02'
|
[14] Atlético Morelia
|
0-0
|
Venados FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
A.Madrid (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man Utd (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Arsenal (JKey) Esports
|
1-1
|
Napoli (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Ascenso |
06'
|
Atletico Choloma
|
0-0
|
Parrillas One
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Copenhagen (Pele) Esports
|
1-1
|
RB Leipzig (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Napoli (Nazario) Esports
|
3-1
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
2-1
|
Inter (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Barcelona (Panther) Esports
|
2-2
|
PSG (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
08'
|
[7] Alianza Lima
|
0-0
|
CD Los Chankas
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Southern League |
11'
|
[3] FC Twenty 11
|
0-2
|
Nelson Suburbs
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista |
32'
|
[1] Palmeiras
|
0-0
|
Novorizontino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Torneo A |
34'
|
[3] San Martin de Mendoza
|
0-0
|
Juventud Unida Universitario
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Mauritânia - 1.ª Divisão |
34'
|
AS Garde Nationale
|
0-1
|
Nouakchott Kings
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
45'
|
[27] Houston Dynamo II
|
0-0
|
Austin FC II
[28] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Apertura |
47'
|
[3] Blooming
|
0-0
|
Club Aurora
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
47'
|
[8] LDU Quito
|
1-0
|
Imbabura
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional |
48'
|
[7] Instituto
|
0-0
|
Argentinos Jrs
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - USL League One |
70'
|
[10] Charlotte Independence
|
1-0
|
Spokane Velocity FC
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro |
72'
|
[2] Athletic Club MG
|
2-0
|
Pouso Alegre
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
78'
|
[4] O'Higgins
|
0-3
|
Deportes Iquique
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Venezuela - Primera División |
81'
|
[6] Deportivo Táchira
|
1-0
|
Metropolitanos FC
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
1 - 05:39
|
[10] Provincial de Rosario
|
6-7
|
Quilmes
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
1 - 04:07
|
[10] Hispano Americano
|
12-24
|
Deportivo Viedma
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
1 - 05:44
|
[5] Villa San Martin
|
11-3
|
Montmartre
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 04:57
|
La Unión
|
7-13
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
1 - 05:57
|
Toledo - Feminino
|
5-10
|
Washington State - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 00:36
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRISEL) Esports
|
30-44
|
GS Warriors (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:01
|
MIL Bucks (KARMA) Esports
|
48-58
|
LA Lakers (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] Goes
|
41-41
|
Urupan de Pando
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 07:40
|
[3] Pico FC
|
37-43
|
Pergamino Básket
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
3 - 03:08
|
[8] Malvin
|
70-69
|
Bigua
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
3 - 07:36
|
[2] Flamengo
|
55-44
|
São Paulo
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 02:28
|
[15] Gimnasia y Esgrima
|
55-46
|
Villa Mitre
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NIT - Feminino |
3 - 04:48
|
Illinois State - Feminino
|
46-56
|
Wisconsin - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 04:45
|
[10] Ameghino
|
37-56
|
Racing de Chivilcoy
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
4 - 10:00
|
[9] Santa Tecla
|
73-54
|
Santiagueño
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
4 - 10:00
|
[2] Salvadoreños
|
54-69
|
Metapan BC
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[5] MIL Bucks
|
45-61
|
NO Pelicans
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 11:35
|
San Diego State
|
39-55
|
Connecticut
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
4 - 07:18
|
Illinois - Feminino
|
59-46
|
Tulsa - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 06:00
|
River Plate
|
63-57
|
CA 3 de Febrero
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
3 - 02:41
|
[1] BOS Celtics
|
82-82
|
ATL Hawks
[21]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 02:23
|
Clemson
|
66-63
|
Arizona
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
4 - 00:24
|
[7] Obras Sanitarias
|
90-85
|
Platense
[4]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Serie A1 |
|
[2] UPCN Voley
|
0-0
|
Policial Voley
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
25-13,25-17
|
[4] Loyola Chicago
|
13-13
|
Queens UC (NC)
[8] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
25-19,22-25
|
[5] Lewis
|
1-1
|
Ball State
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
27-25,20-25
|
[2] Omaha Supernovas - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Grand Rapids Rise - Feminino
[3] |
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 23:35 |
[9] CHI Cubs
|
1-1
|
TEX Rangers
[9]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[7] LA Kings
|
0-0
|
EDM Oilers
[9]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[1] NY Rangers
|
0-0
|
COL Avalanche
[6]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 17:33
|
[16] SJ Sharks
|
0-1
|
MIN Wild
[10]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 18:37
|
[13] VGS Golden Knights
|
1-0
|
WIN Jets
[8]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 18:16
|
[24] CAL Flames
|
2-1
|
STL Blues
[17]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[18] DET Red Wings
|
0-4
|
CAR Hurricanes
[2]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
3 - 19:08
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
4-2
|
Orlando Solar Bears
[11] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 09:58
|
[31] CHI Blackhawks
|
0-2
|
OTT Senators
[28]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 15:45
|
[21] NY Islanders
|
3-2
|
FLA Panthers
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 14:24
|
[16] WAS Capitals
|
1-4
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 12:49
|
[29] CLB Blue Jackets
|
2-3
|
PIT Penguins
[23]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 15:29
|
[15] PHI Flyers
|
0-2
|
MON Canadiens
[26]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
3 - 09:02
|
Cornell
|
3-1
|
Maine
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Miami |
0-15
|
[16] Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
0-1
|
Danielle Collins
[53] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
0-0
|
[156] Suzan Lamens
|
2-5
|
Linda Fruhvirtova
[139] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
40-0
|
[165] Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
|
6-4,2-1
|
Roberto Cid Subervi
[432] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - São Leopoldo - Duplas Masculinas |
3-1
|
Collarini/Olivo
|
3-6,6-3,0-0
|
Demoliner/Luz
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/29 01:25 |
Corrida 6 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
03/29 00:53 |
Corrida 4 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
New Zealand Women vs England Women - 5th Twenty20 Match |
03/29 00:00 |
Nova Zelândia - Feminino
|
100/5
|
Inglaterra - Feminino
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Caliente EVE |
03/29 00:51 |
Corrida 2 - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/29 01:00 |
David Evans
|
1-2
|
Connor Scutt
|
|
|
Futsal |
Argentina - Primera División |
16:20
|
Jorge Newbery
|
1-0
|
Kimberley
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
3-5
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
5-6
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
6-11,11-5
|
Jiri Hyrsl
|
0-0
|
Tomas Barta
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
6-11
|
Jan Sucharda
|
8-8
|
Dominik Kuzma
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
5-11,5-11
|
Szymon Radlo
|
6-8
|
Michal Krzyzanowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
2-11,11-9,11-7
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
8-5
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6
|
Marek Drbohlav
|
8-4
|
Martin Bruk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
4-2
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,11-8
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
0-0
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:40
|
RETA Esports
|
0-0
|
Mookah Rabbits
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
beastcoast
|
0-0
|
Soniqs
|
|
|