ATP - Madrid - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 16:15 |
Bouzas Maneiro/Jimenez Kasintseva v Krejcikova/Siegemund
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 16:05 |
Boris Butulija v Aleksa Pisaric
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
04/25 16:00 |
Taly Licht v Pamela Badillo Hernandez
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 16:00 |
Bozemoj/Clavel v Buldorini/Valle
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 15:40 |
Liv Hovde v Varvara Lepchenko
|
|
2-6,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 15:35 |
Lulu Sun v Katrina Scott
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 15:35 |
Andrej Nedic v Oliver Jevtovic
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - M15 Meerbusch - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 15:30 |
Hartig/Sobbe v Sperle/Vankan
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelas |
04/25 15:30 |
Belluati/Lamperti v Gonzalez Luque/Ruiz
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 15:30 |
Kathinka Von Deichmann v Akasha Urhobo
|
|
7-6,4-6,7-5
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/25 15:30 |
Darwin Blanch v Rafael Nadal
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/25 15:20 |
Manon Leonard v Nina Vargova
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
04/25 15:20 |
Mika Stojsavljevic v Jessica Pieri
|
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 Meerbusch - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 15:20 |
Caruso/Spadola v Broska/Ramskogler
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 15:20 |
Denisov/Sheyngezikht v Altamirano/Leo Vithoontien
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 15:15 |
Vyacheslav Ovchinnikov v Stefan Vujic
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 15:15 |
Sergei Pogosian v Drazen Petrovic
|
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 15:15 |
Anshba/Udvardy v Sizikova/Wu
|
|
4-6,6-4,9-11
|
|
ITF - M15 Meerbusch |
04/25 15:15 |
Daniel Salazar v Adrian Oetzbach
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 15:10 |
Koki Matsuda v Benito Massacri
|
|
5-7,6-0,4-10
|
|
ITF - M25 Nottingham - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 15:10 |
Davis/Summers v Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
6-3,4-6,10-6
|
|
ATP - Madrid - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 15:10 |
Olmos/Panova v Kato/Kichenok
|
|
7-6,4-6,7-10
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/25 15:00 |
Himeno Sakatsume v Alice Rame
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/25 15:00 |
Rudy Quan v Cooper Woestendick
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelas - Feminino |
04/25 15:00 |
Collombon/Bidahorria v Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/25 15:00 |
Alexander Razeghi v Garrett Johns
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 15:00 |
Kayla Day v Sophie Chang
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Savannah - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 15:00 |
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan v Kwiatkowski/Lawson
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - M15 Meerbusch |
04/25 15:00 |
Jan Hrazdil v Mischa Lanz
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/25 15:00 |
Mitchell Krueger v Andres Andrade
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 15:00 |
Daley/Neilson Gatenby v Failla/Sieg
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/25 14:55 |
Ines Ibbou v Hanne Vandewinkel
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 14:55 |
Lazar Vojinovic v Michal Krajci
|
|
3-6,6-4,9-11
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 14:55 |
Schnaitter/Wallner v Duda/Forejtek
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - M25 Nottingham |
04/25 14:45 |
Filip Peliwo v Ali Habib
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ATP - Madrid - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 14:45 |
Wang/Zheng v Niculescu/Parks
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 14:45 |
Bhatia/Desai v Corley/Ivanova
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 14:40 |
Azoides/Efstathiou v Browning/Kumasaka
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
04/25 14:30 |
Yuliana Lizarazo v Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
|
|
6-3,0-1
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
04/25 14:30 |
Miguel Tobon v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Concepción |
04/25 14:30 |
Facundo Mena v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
04/25 14:25 |
Jazmin Ortenzi v Miriana Tona
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/25 14:25 |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Pavel Kotov
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
04/25 14:20 |
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios v Carolina Alves
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
04/25 14:20 |
Katarina Kozarov v Nicole Fossa Huergo
|
|
away
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/25 14:20 |
Maria Lourdes Carle v Veronika Kudermetova
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/25 14:20 |
Coco Gauff v Arantxa Rus
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 14:10 |
Babic/Pichler v Jecan/Walkow
|
|
6-4,2-6,1-10
|
|
ITF - M15 Meerbusch - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 14:10 |
Verbeek/Visker v Jong/Muller
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 14:05 |
Gorazd Srbljak v Shendrit Deari
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 14:05 |
Hamza Reguig/Wyk v Grzegorzewski/Zgola
|
|
1-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
ITF - M25 Angers - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 14:05 |
Added/Kouzmine v Gueymard Wayenburg/Hoang
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 14:05 |
El Aouni/Granwehr v Kawagishi/Nagata
|
|
6-3,6-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 14:00 |
Nikola Milojevic v Jannik Maute
|
|
3-6,6-1,11-13
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 14:00 |
Maya Joint v Ann Li
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 14:00 |
Victoria Flores v Elvina Kalieva
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelas |
04/25 14:00 |
Yanguas/Garrido v Leal/Campagnolo
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - W15 Telde - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 14:00 |
Bayerlova/Visscher v Amos/Mettraux
|
|
6-1,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF - M25 Nottingham |
04/25 14:00 |
Daniel Masur v Ewen Lumsden
|
|
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 14:00 |
Ahn/Ly-Nguyen v Daavettila/Navarro
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 13:50 |
Francesco Ferrari v Kristijan Juhas
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 13:50 |
Allie Kiick v Louisa Chirico
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras |
04/25 13:45 |
Simona Waltert v Camilla Rosatello
|
|
7-5,6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Telde - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 13:45 |
Bjork/N Altelius v Girolami/Van Emst
|
|
7-5,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 13:45 |
Anastasija Arsic v Helena Stevic
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 13:40 |
Bojana Marinkovic v Daria Yesypchuk
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Angers |
04/25 13:35 |
Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Eero Vasa
|
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Split |
04/25 13:35 |
Lorenzo Sciahbasi v Neil Oberleitner
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 13:30 |
Milic/Zantedeschi v Christofi/Sakellaridi
|
|
away
|
|
Challenger - Roma |
04/25 13:30 |
Franco Agamenone v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
|
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava |
04/25 13:30 |
Damir Dzumhur v Peter Benjamin Privara
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/25 13:30 |
Alexandra Eala v Sorana Cirstea
|
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 13:30 |
Olivia Bergler v Laura Cilekova
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
04/25 13:25 |
Naiktha Bains v Marie Weckerle
|
|
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras |
04/25 13:20 |
Yulia Starodubtsewa v Francisca Jorge
|
|
4-6,6-2,4-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
04/25 13:20 |
Pemra Ozgen v Arina Bulatova
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 13:15 |
Aleshchev/Hsieh v Lobanov/Nesterov
|
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Roma - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 13:15 |
Demoliner/Goransson v Eysseric/Pellegrino
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 13:15 |
Paukstyte/Pawlikowska v Akita/Ozeki
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 13:15 |
Abe/Arakawa v Adkar/Alhussein Abdel Aziz
|
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/25 13:10 |
Diana Martynov v Sara Cakarevic
|
|
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/25 13:10 |
Audrey Albie v Ksenia Zaytseva
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ATP - Madrid - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 13:10 |
Boulter/Vondrousova v Hozumi/Ninomiya
|
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 13:10 |
Siedliska/Zelnickova v Thomas Iglesias/Wagner
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 13:00 |
Rikl/Sachko v Faria/Rocha
|
|
1-6,6-0,6-10
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/25 13:00 |
Zhizhen Zhang v Miomir Kecmanovic
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 12:55 |
Cortez Llorca/Santos v Danilina/Schoofs
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ATP - Madrid - Duplas Femininas |
04/25 12:55 |
Krueger/Routliffe v Kenin/Mattek-Sands
|
|
6-7,7-5,9-11
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/25 12:55 |
Marie Benoit v Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
04/25 12:50 |
Dayeon Back v Alice Soulie
|
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/25 12:50 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia v Sara Errani
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/25 12:50 |
Yannick Hanfmann v Jakub Mensik
|
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Split - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 12:45 |
Kupcic/Vetrih v Bielinskyi/Szajrych
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Angers - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 12:45 |
Nagel/Romano v Marmousez/Setodji
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Meerbusch |
04/25 12:40 |
Dusan Obradovic v Simon Beaupain
|
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
04/25 12:40 |
Max Wiskandt v Niklas Waldner
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 12:40 |
Giovannini/Giovannini v Potenza/Reitano
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - Duplas Masculinas |
04/25 12:35 |
Hongyu/Hsu v Asaba/Martin
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelas |
04/25 12:30 |
Sanchez/Pablo Garcia v Sanchez/Gutierrez
|
|
View
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/25 12:25 |
Daniel Elahi Galan v Roberto Bautista-Agut
|
|
6-7,6-4,1-6
|
|