ITF - Hamamatsu - Feminino 10/17 04:00 Junri Namigata v Asuka Yoshida View
ITF - Hamamatsu - Feminino 10/17 04:00 Ayumi Koshiishi v Miyabi Inoue View
Challenger - Ningbo - Duplas Masculinas 10/17 04:30 Hsieh/Rungkat v Pavlioutchenkov/Yang View
Challenger - Ningbo - Duplas Masculinas 10/17 04:30 Coppejans/Safwat v Sun/Te View
ITF - Hamamatsu - Feminino - Duplas Femininas 10/17 04:30 Kobori/Shimizu v Abe/Hosogi View
ITF - Hamamatsu - Feminino - Duplas Femininas 10/17 04:30 Shuto/Terami v Ayukawa/Ushijima View
Challenger - Ningbo 10/17 04:30 Yunseong Chung v Yosuke Watanuki View
ITF - Suzhou - Feminino 10/17 05:00 Saisai Zheng v Yi Yuan View
ITF - Suzhou - Feminino - Duplas Femininas 10/17 05:00 Hsieh/You v Doi/Hibino View
ITF - Suzhou - Feminino 10/17 05:00 Ankita Raina v Jana Cepelova View
ITF - Suzhou - Feminino 10/17 05:00 Gabriela Dabrowski v Yafan Wang View
Challenger - Ningbo - Duplas Masculinas 10/17 06:00 Fabbiano/Hurkacz v Kecmanovic/Li View
Challenger - Ningbo - Duplas Masculinas 10/17 06:00 Moriya/Statham v Balaji/Myneni View
Challenger - Ningbo - Duplas Masculinas 10/17 06:00 D-Fokina/Gaio v Nagal/Ramanathan View
ITF - Suzhou - Feminino 10/17 06:30 Viktoriya Tomova v Veronika Kudermetova View
ITF - Suzhou - Feminino 10/17 06:30 Luksika Kumkhum v Fatma Al Nabhani View
ITF - Suzhou - Feminino - Duplas Femininas 10/17 06:40 Guo/Xun v Ye/Zhang View
WTA - Moscovo 10/17 07:00 Simona Halep v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova View
ITF - Ofakim - Feminino 10/17 07:00 Noelly L Nsimba v Lina Glushko View
ITF - Ofakim - Feminino 10/17 07:00 Romana Cisovska v Madison Bourguignon View
ITF - Ofakim - Feminino 10/17 07:00 Ilana Tetruashvili v Adelina Baravi View
ITF - Antália - Feminino 10/17 07:00 Zeynep Naz Ozturk v Timea Jaruskova View
ITF - Antália - Feminino 10/17 07:00 Alena Fomina v Laura Radakovic View
ITF - Antália - Feminino 10/17 07:00 Eva Garkusha v Polina Gubina View
ITF - Turquia F32 10/17 07:00 Jeroen Vanneste v Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea View
ITF - Turquia F32 10/17 07:00 Shahin Khaledan v Timur Kiyamov View
ITF - Turquia F32 10/17 07:00 Hady Habib v Niklas Guttau View
ITF - Israel F14 10/17 07:00 Jeremy Sonkin v Aidan Mchugh View
ITF - Israel F14 10/17 07:00 Luca Castelnuovo v Matias Franco Descotte View
ITF - Israel F14 10/17 07:00 Baptiste Crepatte v Yasha Zemel View
ITF - Turquia F32 10/17 07:00 Dragos Nicolae Madaras v Riccardo Bonadio View
ITF - Joue-Les-Tours - Feminino 10/17 08:00 Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Myrtille Georges View
ITF - Joue-Les-Tours - Feminino 10/17 08:00 Vitalia Diatchenko v Diana Marcinkevica View
ATP - Moscovo 10/17 08:00 Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Alexander Bublik View
WTA - Luxemburgo 10/17 08:00 Pauline Parmentier v Vera Lapko View
WTA - Moscovo 10/17 08:00 Ons Jabeur v Sloane Stephens View
ITF - Egipto F23 10/17 08:00 Isaac Stoute v Sagar Ahuja View
ITF - Egipto F23 10/17 08:00 Giovani Samaha v Riccardo Di Nocera View
ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino 10/17 08:00 Yu Shan v Chelsea Vanhoutte View
ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino 10/17 08:00 Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz v Karolina Berankova View
WTA - Moscovo 10/17 08:00 Anett Kontaveit v Kristina Mladenovic View
WTA - Moscovo - Duplas Femininas 10/17 08:00 Jurak/Olaru v Kichenok/Rodionova View
ITF - França F22 10/17 08:00 Alexis Musialek v Pierre Faivre View
ITF - Monastir - Feminino 10/17 08:30 Ilona G Ghioroaie v Mouna Bouzgarrou View
ITF - Antália - Feminino 10/17 08:30 Emma Raducanu v Arina Solomatina View
ITF - Ofakim - Feminino 10/17 08:30 Keren Mor v Maya Tahan View
ITF - Ofakim - Feminino 10/17 08:30 Sadafmoh Tolibova v Koral Koldobski View
ITF - Ofakim - Feminino 10/17 08:30 Katarina Kuzmova v Dia Evtimova View
ITF - Turquia F32 10/17 08:30 Vit Kopriva v Lucas Hellfritsch View
ITF - Monastir - Feminino 10/17 08:30 Hind Abdelouahid v Klaudia Wira View
ITF - Monastir - Feminino 10/17 08:30 Amira Benaissa v Charlotte Roemer View
ITF - Antália - Feminino 10/17 08:30 Johana Markova v Vlada Zvereva View
ITF - Antália - Feminino 10/17 08:30 Zoi Meers v Eliessa Vanlangendonck View
ITF - Turquia F32 10/17 08:30 Jordi Samper-Montana v Christopher O'Connell View
ITF - Turquia F32 10/17 08:30 Mert Naci Turker v Juan Pablo Paz View
ITF - Israel F14 10/17 08:30 Fabrizio Ornago v Alec Deckers View
ITF - Israel F14 10/17 08:30 Edan Leshem v Alexis Canter View
ITF - Israel F14 10/17 08:30 Claudio Fortuna v Francesco Ferrari View
ITF Tunisia F36 10/17 08:30 Gregorio Cordonnier v Francois-Arthur Vibert View
ITF Tunisia F36 10/17 08:30 Skander Mansouri v Tukhula Jacobs View
ITF - Turquia F32 10/17 08:30 Antonio Massara v Dan Alexandru Tomescu View
ATP - Antuérpia 10/17 09:00 Vasek Pospisil v Milos Raonic View
ITF - Joue-Les-Tours - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Diana Marcinkevica v Jesika Maleckova View
ATP - Antuérpia 10/17 09:00 Jan-Lennard Struff v Feliciano Lopez View
WTA - Luxemburgo 10/17 09:00 Fiona Ferro v Donna Vekic View
ITF - Portugal F21 10/17 09:00 Joao Monteiro v Raphael Baltensperger View
ITF - Portugal F21 10/17 09:00 Tiago Cacao v Peter Goldsteiner View
ITF - Sevilha - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Paula Ormaechea View
ITF - Sevilha - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Olga Saez Larra v Andrea Lazaro Garcia View
ITF - Cantanhede - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Kristina Novak v Xenia De Luna View
ITF - Cantanhede - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Camila Garcia v Eva B Munoz View
ITF - Cantanhede - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Anastasiya Mulder v Maria Ines Fonte View
ITF - Portugal F21 10/17 09:00 Martim L Prata v Jakob Johansson-Holm View
ITF - Sevilha - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Andreea Amalia Rosca View
ITF - Sevilha - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Anna Bondar v Giulia Gatto Monticone View
ITF - Portugal F21 10/17 09:00 Matvey Minin v Mats Rosenkranz View
ITF - Joue-Les-Tours - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Margot Yerolymos v Magdalena Frech View
ITF - Antália - Feminino 10/17 09:00 Fabienne Gettwart v Andrina Peer View
ATP - Moscovo - Duplas Masculinas 10/17 09:30 Mektic/Melzer v Molchanov/Zelenay View
ITF - França F22 10/17 09:30 Eduardo Struvay v Matteo Martineau View
ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino 10/17 09:30 Katarzyna Pitak v Gaia Squarcialupi View
WTA - Moscovo 10/17 09:30 Anastasija Sevastova v Yulia Putintseva View
ATP - Moscovo 10/17 09:30 Ricardas Berankis v Aljaz Bedene View
ITF - Egipto F23 10/17 09:30 Kai Wehnelt v Mattia Rossi View
ITF - Egipto F23 10/17 09:30 Omni Kumar v Neil Pauffley View
ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino 10/17 09:30 Ola Abou Zekry v Francesca Rumi View
WTA - Moscovo 10/17 09:30 Vera Zvonareva v Karolina Pliskova View
ITF - França F22 10/17 09:30 Yanais Laurent v Yann Marti View
ATP - Antuérpia 10/17 10:00 Yuki Bhambri v Roberto Carballes Baena View
ITF - Israel F14 - Duplas Masculinas 10/17 10:00 Luria/Zemel v Den Heijer/P'omo View
ATP - Estocolmo - Duplas Masculinas 10/17 10:00 Ebden/Lindstedt v Eriksson/Goransson View
ITF - Ofakim - Feminino 10/17 10:00 Nicole Khirin v Shachf Lieberman View
ITF - Monastir - Feminino 10/17 10:00 Erika Drozd Pereira v Constance Sibille View
ITF - Monastir - Feminino 10/17 10:00 Santa Strombach v Miriana Tona View
ITF - Monastir - Feminino 10/17 10:00 Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen v Sri Vaishnavi Peddi Reddy View
ITF Tunisia F36 10/17 10:00 Pierre Delage v Lorenzo Brunetti View
ITF - Antália - Feminino - Duplas Femininas 10/17 10:00 Ozturk/Senkarova v Demirci/Kuprina View
ATP - Antuérpia 10/17 10:00 Gilles Simon v Mackenzie McDonald View
ATP - Estocolmo 10/17 10:00 Oscar Otte v Jurgen Zopp View
ITF Tunisia F36 10/17 10:00 Luca Staeheli v Aziz Ouakaa View