Rússia - Superliga 1 - Feminino

DateRCasa v Visitante-
12/12 17:00 - Spartak St. Petersburg - Feminino v UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 - Feminino 89-57
12/12 15:53 - Rostov-Don - Feminino v Kazanochka Kazan - Feminino 95-85
12/12 15:30 - Nika Syktyvkar - Feminino v Vologda Chevakata - Feminino 89-64
12/12 15:00 - Stavropolchanka - Feminino v Dynamo Kursk 2 - Feminino 53-64
12/12 14:00 - Chernie Medvedi - Feminino v Neftyanik Omsk - Feminino 59-80
12/12 11:00 - Sparta & K Vidnoe 2 - Feminino v MBA Moscow 2 - Feminino 69-58
12/11 17:00 - Spartak St. Petersburg - Feminino v UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 - Feminino 74-48
12/11 16:00 - Rostov-Don - Feminino v Kazanochka Kazan - Feminino 99-56
12/11 15:30 - Nika Syktyvkar - Feminino v Vologda Chevakata - Feminino 86-83
12/11 15:00 - Stavropolchanka - Feminino v Dynamo Kursk 2 - Feminino 71-70
12/11 14:00 - Chernie Medvedi - Feminino v Neftyanik Omsk - Feminino 75-83
12/11 11:00 - Sparta & K Vidnoe 2 - Feminino v MBA Moscow 2 - Feminino 62-54
12/06 15:30 - MBA Moscow 2 - Feminino v Spartak St. Petersburg - Feminino 60-68
12/05 15:30 - MBA Moscow 2 - Feminino v Spartak St. Petersburg - Feminino 76-78
12/02 16:15 - Vologda Chevakata - Feminino v Spartak St. Petersburg - Feminino 79-57
12/02 16:00 - Kazanochka Kazan - Feminino v Sparta & K Vidnoe 2 - Feminino 90-77
12/02 15:30 - MBA Moscow 2 - Feminino v Chernie Medvedi - Feminino 64-60
12/02 11:54 - Neftyanik Omsk - Feminino v Stavropolchanka - Feminino 59-46
12/02 11:53 - UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 - Feminino v Rostov-Don - Feminino 65-85
12/02 10:00 - Dynamo Kursk 2 - Feminino v Nika Syktyvkar - Feminino 72-78
12/01 15:19 - MBA Moscow 2 - Feminino v Chernie Medvedi - Feminino 66-58
12/01 14:00 - Kazanochka - Feminino v Sparta & K Vidnoe 2 - Feminino 74-55
12/01 13:15 - Vologda Chevakata - Feminino v Spartak São Petersburgo - Feminino 65-69
12/01 10:35 - Neftyanik Omsk - Feminino v Stavropolchanka - Feminino 60-48
12/01 09:52 - Dynamo Kursk 2 - Feminino v Nika Siktivkar - Feminino 95-48
12/01 07:42 - UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 - Feminino v Rostov-Don - Feminino 65-84
11/28 16:15 - Vologda Chevakata - Feminino v Chernie Medvedi - Feminino 72-87
11/28 15:00 - Dynamo Kursk 2 - Feminino v Sparta & K Vidnoe 2 - Feminino 76-31
11/28 14:53 - Kazanochka - Feminino v Nika Syktyvkar - Feminino 80-88
11/28 11:21 - UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 - Feminino v Stavropolchanka - Feminino 81-58