Polónia - Campeonato de Juniores - Feminino 11/02

DateRCasa v Visitante-
02/11 13:00 - Budowlani Lodz Sub20 - Feminino v LKS Lodz Sub20 - Feminino 22-18
02/11 10:00 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki Sub20 - Feminino v MUKS SP 64 Lodz Sub20 - Feminino 23-19
02/10 18:00 - SPS Volley Pila I Sub20 - Feminino v UKS ZSMS Poznan Sub20 - Feminino 5-12
02/10 17:30 - ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women v UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women 15-23
02/10 12:30 - SMS ŻAPN Żywiec Sub20 - Feminino v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women 12-18
02/10 12:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v Wola Varsóvia Sub20 - Feminino 23-18
02/10 11:00 - AWF Wroclaw Sub20 - Feminino v Volley Wroclaw 1 U20 Women 11-18
02/10 10:00 - Atena Warszawa Sub20 - Feminino v Legionovia Legionowo II Sub20 - Feminino 24-25
02/10 10:00 - SPS Volley Pila I Sub20 - Feminino v Energetyk Poznan U20 Women 13-23
02/10 09:49 - SPS Volley Pila II Sub20 - Feminino v Energetyk Poznan U20 Women 22-22
02/10 09:47 - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women v BKS Bielsko-Biala U20 Women 14-9
02/10 08:00 - SPS Volley Pila II Sub20 - Feminino v UKS ZSMS Poznan Sub20 - Feminino 23-14
02/09 17:00 - Energetyk Poznan U20 Women v UKS ZSMS Poznan Sub20 - Feminino 19-13
02/09 16:30 - SMS ŻAPN Żywiec Sub20 - Feminino v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women 15-15
02/09 16:00 - Elite Volley Sub20 - Feminino v SETBOL Oswiecim Sub20 - Feminino 15-15
02/09 16:00 - Wola Varsóvia Sub20 - Feminino v Legionovia Legionowo II Sub20 - Feminino 7-7
02/09 15:01 - Wisla Krakow U20 Women v MKS MOS Wieliczka U20 Women 24-22
02/09 14:00 - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biala U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women 9-19
02/09 14:00 - SPS Volley Pila I - Feminino v SPS Volley Pila II - Feminino 14-20
02/09 14:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v Atena Warszawa Sub20 - Feminino 4-6
02/09 11:30 - UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v MKS Sosnowiec - Feminino 7-5
02/09 09:00 - KPKS Halemba U20 Women v ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women 24-13
02/09 08:00 - SETBOL Oswiecim Sub20 - Feminino v MKS MOS Wieliczka U20 Women 26-24
02/08 17:30 - ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women v Plomien Sosnowiec U20 Women 11-20
02/08 17:00 - Rumia Sub20 - Feminino v Gedania Gdansk Sub20 - Feminino 19-21
02/08 16:30 - Wisla Krakow U20 Women v Elite Volley Sub20 - Feminino 16-22
02/08 16:00 - Wola Varsóvia Sub20 - Feminino v Atena Warszawa Sub20 - Feminino 11-8
02/08 15:00 - Braniewo Sub20 - Feminino v Gdynska Akademia Sub20 - Feminino 22-20
02/08 15:00 - KPKS Halemba U20 Women v UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women 13-11
02/08 14:30 - STS Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sub20 - Feminino v UKS Jedynka Tarnow U20 Women 24-21