Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Germany (Sava) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04/23 21:20 |
Argentina (Luntik) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Boca Juniors (Panther) Esports
|
0-0
|
Flamengo (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Brighton (Votepeace) Esports
|
0-3
|
Roma (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Napoli (Shelby) Esports
|
0-1
|
RB Leipzig (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
PSV (Ivan) Esports
|
1-0
|
A.Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Sporting (Spencer) Esports
|
2-2
|
Villarreal (val) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
3-5
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
20'
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Brasil Sub20 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
20'
|
Unión Coclé - Feminino
|
0-1
|
CIEX Sports Academy - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 2 |
45'
|
[5] Deportivo Municipal
|
1-0
|
CD Coopsol
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argélia |
51'
|
MC Alger
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
60'
|
[6] Manta FC
|
0-0
|
Gualaceo SC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
60'
|
[8] Comerciantes Unidos
|
0-0
|
Alianza Atletico
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
60'
|
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko Sub19
|
2-0
|
Haukar/KA Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
92'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik Sub19
|
8-0
|
Afturelding/Hvíti Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
105'
|
[5] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League South |
120'
|
[5] Braintree Town
|
1-0
|
Bath City
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Islândia - Feminino |
120'
|
HK Kópavogur - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Grotta - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 02:29
|
MIL Bucks (APEX) Esports
|
4-6
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA 3x3 Series - Feminino |
0 - 08:08
|
EUA 3x3 - Feminino
|
1-2
|
Calgary 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - FPB Sub20 |
2 - 10:00
|
Apagebask / Guarulhos U20
|
13-14
|
Bax Catanduva U20
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 01:06
|
LA Lakers (CYPHER) Esports
|
42-54
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - Liga ABE |
3 - 02:18
|
UPAEP
|
56-48
|
Tec Mty Puebla
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:30 |
[6] Illinois State
|
1-4
|
Northwestern
[13] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:00 |
[2] Rider
|
5-2
|
Seton Hall
[6] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 19:00 |
[4] UMass Lowell
|
11-10
|
Harvard
[7] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 18:00 |
[8] Ohio State
|
13-12
|
Wright State
[2] |
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
04/23 18:00 |
Industriales
|
10-5
|
Guantanamo
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - Divisão 2B |
3 - 18:59
|
Geórgia
|
1-4
|
Nova Zelândia
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Duplas Masculinas |
15-0
|
Cabrera/Marrero Curbelo
|
0-0
|
Docter/Van Deinse
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
40-15
|
Tobias Franco
|
1-2
|
Alejandro H Franco
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
0-40
|
Tiffany William
|
0-5
|
Carolina Alves
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi
|
5-4
|
Pranav Kumar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
15-15
|
McAdoo/Zamarripa
|
6-4,0-0
|
Hu/Krywoj
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
A-40
|
Cadence Brace
|
6-1,2-3
|
Yuliana Monroy
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Urhobo/Yamakita
|
4-6,0-0
|
Aney/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
40-40
|
Katarina Kozarov
|
0-1
|
Jimar G G Gonzalez
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Collin Altamirano
|
4-6,4-3
|
Ivan Denisov
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Kalieva/Li
|
7-6,0-0
|
Volodko/Yamalapalli
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
15-15
|
[204] Clement Tabur
|
3-4
|
Mitchell Krueger
[239] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
0-0
|
Elizabeth Danailova
|
2-4
|
Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Concepción |
40-15
|
[423] Gonzalo Villanueva
|
3-6,3-3
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
[429] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Concepción |
A-40
|
[464] Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
7-5,4-1
|
Renzo Olivo
[278] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
0-15
|
[280] Aidan Mayo
|
4-6,6-4,1-0
|
Michael Mmoh
[114] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
40-A
|
Hayley Roberts
|
1-6,6-3,1-0
|
Anastassiya Sharapova
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
30-30
|
Natalie Outcalt
|
1-6,0-0
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Jin/Li
|
0-0
|
Alkaya/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gavea |
04/23 21:30 |
Gavea (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
04/23 21:25 |
Corrida 1 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Will Rogers Dow |
04/23 21:24 |
Corrida 5 - Will Rogers Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Horseshoe India |
04/23 21:16 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Concepcion |
04/23 21:15 |
Concepcion (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/23 20:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
62/5
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/23 18:00 |
Robert Milkins
|
8-9
|
Pang Junxu
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/23 18:00 |
Barry Hawkins
|
3-5
|
Ryan Day
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
0-0
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleksandr Seliuchenko
|
0-0
|
Artem Chepurnyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Martin Hargas
|
0-0
|
Dusan Vojtech
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Radovan Pisa
|
6-5
|
Tomas Liska
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
7-11,11-6
|
Frantisek Onderka
|
0-2
|
Antonin Gavlas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
12-10,11-6
|
Jiri Cermak
|
0-0
|
Petr Vrastil
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-9
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
11-11
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,11-8,7-11
|
Vitalii Khamurda
|
3-4
|
Volodymyr Panasenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,7-11,11-4
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
11-6
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-5,11-7
|
Tomas Turek
|
3-1
|
Adam Brazda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-11,11-8
|
Lukas Boruvka
|
9-10
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11,5-11,11-7
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
9-11
|
Andrii Nakliutskyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-15,11-9,15-13
|
Jan Volhejn
|
3-0
|
Petr Zivny
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,9-11,5-11
|
Borek Moravec
|
6-9
|
Tadeas Zika
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
13-11,6-11,9-11,11-8
|
Krystof Prida
|
7-7
|
Michal Spalek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-4,7-11,10-12,11-8
|
Lukas Heinzl
|
3-2
|
Vojtech Grubr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-13,12-10,6-11,11-8
|
Martin Hargas
|
0-0
|
Dusan Vojtech
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 |
04/23 20:52 |
Iowa
|
0-0
|
Nebraska
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:40
|
Sentinels
|
0-5
|
Evil Geniuses
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
23:26
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
17:59
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
0-0
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
16:23
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
Tundra Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
23:11
|
Infinity
|
1-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|