Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
View
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
View
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03/29 07:44 |
Arsenal (nikkitta) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
England (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-1
|
Germany (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
2-2
|
Argentina (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
07'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Liverpool (Wboy) Esports
|
1-2
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-2
|
Tottenham (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
5-5
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
3-1
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
2-2
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
2-3
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
49'
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
0-0
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
79'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC Sub20
|
2-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
84'
|
Nekemte Ketema
|
2-2
|
Oromia Police FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - A-League - Feminino |
84'
|
[12] Adelaide United - Feminino
|
0-7
|
Newcastle Jets - Feminino
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Central League |
86'
|
North Wellington AFC
|
0-2
|
Waterside Karori
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
86'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-1
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:59
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
16-13
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:13
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
37-38
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:24
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
40-39
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 03:00
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
57-45
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
2 - 07:00
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
29-29
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA - Taça 3x3 Ásia - Feminino |
0 - 00:05
|
China 3x3 - Feminino
|
10-9
|
Taipé da China 3x3 - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé Chinesa - WSBL - Feminino |
2 - 03:21
|
[1] Taiyuan - Feminino
|
33-18
|
Chungwa Telecom - Feminino
[4] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Cazaquistão - National League |
|
Zhaiyk
|
15-13
|
Zhetysu Zhastar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
15-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
0-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
30-30
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
0-1
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
15-0
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
0-1
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Kōfu - Duplas Femininas |
15-15
|
Malygina/Osborne
|
5-7,0-0
|
Hayashi/Imamura
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
30-30
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
6-2,1-2
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Kōfu - Duplas Femininas |
4-5
|
Brooks/Chong
|
6-6
|
Bhosale/Raina
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Jeamoon Lee
|
2-6,1-6
|
Yi Zhou
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
3-1
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
6-6
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
6-2,0-6,0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 08:10 |
Corrida 9 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 08:01 |
Corrida 5 - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 07:50 |
Corrida 2 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 07:45 |
Corrida 5 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
KOR Busan |
03/29 07:40 |
Corrida 3 - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 07:38 |
Corrida 5 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - Twenty20 - 1.º Encontro |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
,50/1
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:10 |
Corrida 2 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 07:58 |
Corrida 3 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:55 |
Corrida 7 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:52 |
Corrida 12 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 07:47 |
Corrida 2 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
74:38
|
[12] Crusaders
|
34-26
|
Chiefs
[2]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super W |
78:36
|
NSW Waratahs - Feminino
|
31-17
|
Melbourne Rebels - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
4 - 16:01
|
[16] North Melbourne
|
11.8(74)-17.10(112)
|
Carlton
[7]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Kalle Kask
|
0-0
|
Yuto Kobayashi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Lukas Rulc
|
0-0
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11,7-11
|
Oleh Stopin
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
12-10,3-11
|
Barry Berben
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
11-6,11-7
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
2-0
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,9-11
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
8-8
|
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,11-9
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
8-4
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,8-11,11-8
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
1-1
|
Ondrej Mista
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-14,7-11
|
Matej Perny
|
6-11
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-3
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
11-9
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
11-9
|
Tobias Slanina
|
4-8
|
Oliver Both
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11,10-12
|
Serhii Balabei
|
0-3
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7,11-3
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
7-5
|
Karel Baros
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
19-17,12-10
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
3-0
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
14-12,5-11,8-11
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
14-15
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
12-14,11-5,11-8,9-11
|
Marek Teiml
|
5-5
|
Simon Matousch
|
|
|