Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
View
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
00'
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
View
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Portugal (Upcake22) Esports
|
1-1
|
Argentina (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-3
|
Germany (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-0
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Arsenal (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-2
|
Tottenham (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
2-2
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-2
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Tottenham (Jack) Esports
|
0-4
|
Arsenal (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Man City (Pontiac) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man Utd (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
21'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC Sub20
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
26'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-0
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - A-League - Feminino |
29'
|
[12] Adelaide United - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Newcastle Jets - Feminino
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
30'
|
Nekemte Ketema
|
1-2
|
Oromia Police FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Central League |
32'
|
North Wellington AFC
|
0-1
|
Waterside Karori
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
45'
|
Northern Tigers Sub20
|
2-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sub20
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 03:15
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
5-4
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 05:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRISEL) Esports
|
39-41
|
DAL Mavericks (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 04:40
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
38-41
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 04:18
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
28-51
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA 3x3 - Taça da Ásia |
0 - 03:14
|
Nova Zelândia 3x3
|
11-13
|
Malásia 3x3
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 01:52
|
MIL Bucks (KARMA) Esports
|
53-57
|
LA Lakers (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central - Feminino |
3 - 05:08
|
[2] West Adelaide Bearcats - Feminino
|
40-50
|
South Adelaide Panthers - Feminino
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé Chinesa - WSBL - Feminino |
4 - 07:33
|
[2] Cathay Life - Feminino
|
75-55
|
Taipower - Feminino
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Cazaquistão - National League |
22-25,25-20,25-19
|
VC Aktobe
|
12-6
|
Burevestnik Almaty
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
0-0
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Jeamoon Lee
|
0-0
|
Yi Zhou
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
15-15
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
0-0
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Kōfu |
30-30
|
Maegan Manasse
|
6-3,4-6,4-4
|
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Kōfu |
15-15
|
[278] Lanlana Tararudee
|
6-3,4-6,5-2
|
Destanee Aiava
[196] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Kōfu |
0-0
|
Catherine Harrison
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Haruka Kaji
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Kōfu |
0-15
|
[246] Sara Saito
|
2-6,6-4,2-4
|
Ya-Hsuan Lee
[413] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 06:48 |
Corrida 2 - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Canberra |
03/29 06:44 |
Corrida 7 - Canberra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 06:40 |
Corrida 7 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 06:35 |
Corrida 1 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Launceston |
03/29 06:33 |
Corrida 6 - Launceston
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 06:25 |
Corrida 6 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 06:25 |
Corrida 2 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Yarra Valle |
03/29 06:20 |
Corrida 7 - Yarra Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Isuzu T20 Smash |
03/29 04:00 |
Cassowaries
|
59/2,96 All Out
|
Mudmen
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:12 |
Corrida 8 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:00 |
Corrida 1 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 06:52 |
Corrida 8 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 06:47 |
Corrida 11 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 06:37 |
Corrida 1 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 06:30 |
Corrida 8 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super W |
23:02
|
NSW Waratahs - Feminino
|
12-3
|
Melbourne Rebels - Feminino
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
24:28
|
[12] Crusaders
|
12-5
|
Chiefs
[2]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
25:34
|
South Sydney Rabbitohs
|
18-12
|
Canterbury Bulldogs
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
2 - 02:59
|
[16] North Melbourne
|
6.3(39)-10.8(68)
|
Carlton
[7]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
0-0
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Balabei
|
0-0
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
0-0
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,6-11,10-12
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
0-0
|
Petr Milek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,11-9,4-11
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
8-8
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT Champions Incheon |
12-10,11-7
|
Simon Gauzy
|
3-2
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
12-10,11-9,9-11
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
3-1
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,11-9
|
Oleh Stopin
|
3-0
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
00:39
|
REMBAZA
|
4-1
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|