Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Man Utd (Arcos) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man City (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Tottenham (Wboy) Esports
|
1-0
|
Arsenal (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
France (Leonardo) Esports
|
1-0
|
England (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Italy (Panther) Esports
|
0-0
|
Portugal (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
3-2
|
England (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Arsenal (Senior) Esports
|
3-1
|
Man Utd (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Portugal (Bomb1to) Esports
|
1-1
|
France (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Man City (lion) Esports
|
3-2
|
Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League - Reservas |
45'
|
White City FK Beograd - Reservas
|
0-0
|
Campbelltown - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Índia - R-League - Divisão A |
59'
|
Sunrise FC Rajasthan
|
0-4
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Maitland Mustangs
|
0-0
|
Hornsby Spiders
[15] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:07
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
17-15
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 02:41
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
24-32
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:09
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
19-23
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:46
|
DAL Mavericks (MIST) Esports
|
56-61
|
CLE Cavaliers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
|
58-65
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este |
2 - 05:23
|
[5] Sydney Comets
|
26-29
|
Norths Bears
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
The Asian Tournament |
2 - 08:16
|
Ningbo Bulls
|
21-14
|
Pola Pilipinas RPG
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
2 - 06:48
|
[8] Norwood Flames
|
25-24
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Eastern Mavericks
|
34-38
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
37-52
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
2 - 02:02
|
[1] Sturt Sabres
|
42-40
|
Woodville Warriors
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste - Feminino |
4 - 00:00
|
[11] Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Feminino
|
71-104
|
Willetton Tigers - Feminino
[9] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Cazaquistão - Vyshaya Liga A |
24-26
|
Kostanay
|
10-8
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB - Liga de Reservas |
04/25 04:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars - Reservas
|
7-2
|
Nippon-Ham Fighters - Reservas
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Tóquio - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Birrell/Jang
|
0-0
|
Grey/Miyazaki
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Wuning - Duplas Femininas |
40-0
|
Tsao/Zheng
|
3-0
|
Shalimova/Wang
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Tóquio |
15-0
|
[353] Ena Shibahara
|
1-2
|
Valeria Savinykh
[157] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Wuning - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Shi/Zhu
|
3-2
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Tóquio |
0-0
|
[198] Yexin Ma
|
5-2
|
Erika Sema
[457] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Wuning - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Bhosale/Hourigan
|
7-6,0-0
|
Ayukawa/Wang
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
6-1
|
[184] Denis Yevseyev
|
6-6
|
Philip Sekulic
[262] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-30
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
4-6,2-1
|
Lloyd Harris
[149] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
0-15
|
Alisa Kummel
|
6-1,2-0
|
Soha Sadiq
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Kazuki Nishiwaki
|
2-6,0-0
|
Savva Polukhin
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
3-6,0-0
|
Niklas Schell
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
A-40
|
S D Prajwal Dev
|
1-6,1-2
|
Nicola Rispoli
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Suita |
15-40
|
Hiiro Sakamoto
|
7-5,0-1
|
Taketo Takamisawa
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Moe |
04/25 06:46 |
Corrida 7 - Moe
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Gawler |
04/25 06:42 |
Corrida 7 - Gawler
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Sonoda |
04/25 06:40 |
Corrida 2 - Sonoda
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Beaudesert |
04/25 06:39 |
Corrida 1 - Beaudesert
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
04/25 06:36 |
Corrida 6 - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Gosford |
04/25 06:35 |
Corrida 1 - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/25 06:35 |
Corrida 10 - Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/25 06:30 |
Corrida 11 - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Flemington |
04/25 06:30 |
Corrida 9 - Flemington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
04/25 07:13 |
Corrida 10 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Warragul |
04/25 06:55 |
Corrida 7 - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
04/25 06:48 |
Corrida 10 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/25 06:43 |
Corrida 4 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Warragul |
04/25 06:34 |
Corrida 7 - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Gosford |
04/25 06:31 |
Corrida 8 - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
20:33
|
St George/Illawarra Dragons
|
6-12
|
Sydney Roosters
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[7] Essendon
|
7.6(48)-6.11(47)
|
Collingwood
[10]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleh Chulanov
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleh Stopin
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Bohdan Sinkevych
|
4-7
|
Albert Vilardell
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
5-6
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Lukas Kantor
|
9-8
|
Jaroslav Schwan
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Mykola Antikuz
|
8-9
|
Vasyl Matviichuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
3-11
|
Vitezslav Sochurek
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Lukas Tonar
|
8-7
|
Ladislav Zatecka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-4
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
10-4
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
11-6
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
8-5
|
Akito Itagaki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Ales Krejci
|
8-8
|
Martin Zizka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13
|
Oleh Hil
|
4-8
|
Pavlo Sokolovskyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,12-10
|
Adam Dosz
|
1-2
|
Jan Zandecki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
4-11,10-12
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
4-10
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13,12-10
|
Arsenyi Lobanov
|
9-3
|
Yurii Volkov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,11-9,7-11
|
Tomas Liska
|
6-4
|
Lukas Adam
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. Qual |
21-6
|
Driss Bourroum
|
17-7
|
Loris Dietrich
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Xiamen - Feminino |
22-20
|
Plesiutschnig/Schutzenhofer
|
0-0
|
Wang/Bai
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
01:55
|
Seight
|
0-0
|
NightRaid
|
|
|