Kickers Emden Postponed Eintracht Celle 2020-03-29 13:00

Estádio: Estádio Ostfriesland Round: 28

09/05 00:00 - 05/31 23:59

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 1 0 18 : 4 16
  2 TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 4 2 0 19 : 5 14
  3 Kickers Emden 4 1 1 13 : 7 13
  4 VFL Oldenburg 3 2 1 8 : 8 11
  5 Heeslinger SC 2 2 0 11 : 4 8
  6 TB Uphusen 2 2 2 9 : 15 8
  7 Rotenburger SV 1 3 3 6 : 10 6
  8 TuS Bersenbruck 1 1 5 8 : 12 4
  9 FC Hagen/Uthlede 1 1 5 4 : 20 4
  10 Eintracht Celle 0 1 6 12 : 23 1

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 4 2 1 9 : 4 14
  2 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 4 1 2 15 : 7 13
  3 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4 1 2 11 : 12 13
  4 SVG Göttingen 07 3 3 1 14 : 6 12
  5 HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern 2 3 2 11 : 11 9
  6 Eintracht Northeim 2 2 2 6 : 9 8
  7 MTV Gifhorn 2 1 4 9 : 15 7
  8 MTV Wolfenbuttel 1 3 3 6 : 11 6
  9 Arminia Hannover 1 2 3 10 : 12 5
  10 FT Braunschweig 0 4 3 4 : 8 4
Ronda de Promoção
Ronda de Despromoção

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 3 1 0 17 : 4 10
  2 Kickers Emden 3 0 1 9 : 4 9
  3 SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 1 0 9 : 2 7
  4 Rotenburger SV 1 2 1 6 : 5 5
  5 VFL Oldenburg 1 0 1 4 : 6 3
  6 TB Uphusen 0 2 1 2 : 5 2
  7 Heeslinger SC 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
  8 FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 1 3 1 : 9 1
  9 TuS Bersenbruck 0 0 3 3 : 6 0
  10 Eintracht Celle 0 0 3 4 : 8 0

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3 1 1 7 : 3 10
  2 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3 0 0 10 : 5 9
  3 Eintracht Northeim 2 1 1 6 : 5 7
  4 MTV Gifhorn 2 0 2 6 : 8 6
  5 HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern 1 2 1 6 : 6 5
  6 SVG Göttingen 07 1 1 1 8 : 4 4
  7 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 1 1 1 6 : 3 4
  8 Arminia Hannover 1 0 1 4 : 3 3
  9 FT Braunschweig 0 3 1 2 : 3 3
  10 MTV Wolfenbuttel 0 2 0 0 : 0 2
Ronda de Promoção
Ronda de Despromoção

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 0 0 9 : 2 9
  2 VFL Oldenburg 2 2 0 4 : 2 8
  3 Heeslinger SC 2 1 0 9 : 2 7
  4 TB Uphusen 2 0 1 7 : 10 6
  5 Kickers Emden 1 1 0 4 : 3 4
  6 TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
  7 TuS Bersenbruck 1 1 2 5 : 6 4
  8 FC Hagen/Uthlede 1 0 2 3 : 11 3
  9 Rotenburger SV 0 1 2 0 : 5 1
  10 Eintracht Celle 0 1 3 8 : 15 1

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 3 0 1 9 : 4 9
  2 SVG Göttingen 07 2 2 0 6 : 2 8
  3 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
  4 HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern 1 1 1 5 : 5 4
  5 MTV Wolfenbuttel 1 1 3 6 : 11 4
  6 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1 1 2 1 : 7 4
  7 Arminia Hannover 0 2 2 6 : 9 2
  8 FT Braunschweig 0 1 2 2 : 5 1
  9 MTV Gifhorn 0 1 2 3 : 7 1
  10 Eintracht Northeim 0 1 1 0 : 4 1
Ronda de Promoção
Ronda de Despromoção