Esbjerg II

Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 06/16 11:00 27 Tarup-Paarup v Esbjerg II L 5-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 06/09 12:00 26 Esbjerg II v Aarhus Fremad 2 D 2-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 06/01 17:00 25 [5] Kolding B v Esbjerg 2 [10] W 1-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 05/26 12:00 24 Esbjerg 2 v Oure FA L 1-3
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 05/19 13:30 23 B 1913 v Esbjerg II - Postponed
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 05/12 11:00 22 [10] Esbjerg 2 v FC Sønderborg [9] L 0-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 05/09 17:00 21 [5] Varde IF v Esbjerg II [10] L 5-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 04/28 13:30 20 [9] VSK Aarhus 2 v Esbjerg 2 [10] L 3-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 04/21 12:00 19 Esbjerg II v B 1909 L 2-3
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 04/15 12:00 18 Esbjerg II v Tarup-Paarup L 2-5
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 04/07 11:30 17 Aarhus Fremad 2 v Esbjerg II D 2-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 03/31 12:00 16 Esbjerg II v Kolding B L 0-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 03/24 12:00 15 Oure FA v Esbjerg II L 1-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 11/04 14:30 14 Esbjerg II v B 1913 L 0-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 10/28 12:00 13 FC Sønderborg v Esbjerg II L 3-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 10/21 12:00 12 Esbjerg 2 v Varde W 1-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 10/14 14:15 11 Esbjerg II v VSK Aarhus 2 D 0-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 10/07 13:00 10 B 1909 v Esbjerg 2 L 4-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 09/30 11:00 9 Tarup-Paarup v Esbjerg 2 L 5-1
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 09/24 12:00 8 Esbjerg II v Aarhus Fremad 2 L 1-4
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 09/16 11:00 7 Kolding B v Esbjerg 2 W 2-4
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 09/09 12:00 6 Esbjerg 2 v Oure FA L 1-4
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 09/02 13:30 5 B 1913 v Esbjerg 2 L 4-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 08/26 12:00 4 Esbjerg 2 v FC Sønderborg D 2-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 08/19 13:00 3 [8] Varde v Esbjerg 2 [7] L 1-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 08/12 13:30 2 VSK Aarhus 2 v Esbjerg II D 2-2
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 08/05 12:00 1 Esbjerg II v B 1909 D 0-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 06/17 13:30 27 Esbjerg 2 v Fredericia fF W 7-1
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 06/11 11:30 26 [1] Ringkøbing IF v Esbjerg 2 [8] L 1-0
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 06/02 17:00 25 [9] FC Sønderborg v Esbjerg 2 [7] L 2-0

Stats

 TotalCasaFora
Partidas disputadas 24 12 12
Wins 3 1 2
Draws 4 3 1
Losses 17 8 9
Goals for 25 12 13
Goals against 65 29 36
Clean sheets 2 2 0
Failed to score 10 4 6