02/03 16:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[14]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[14]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/06 03:00 |
- |
[10]
Taifun Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[16]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/05 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/29 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/28 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
[17]
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[16]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/20 16:00 |
- |
[17]
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[16]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/17 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[16]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/09 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/08 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/05 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/04 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/30 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/29 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/26 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[13]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/25 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[13]
|
W |
6-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[15]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[17]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[17]
|
L |
7-0
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[17]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/11 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/10 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/06 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
L |
3-8
|
10/31 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|