03/26 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
Israel Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
03/23 18:00 |
2 |
[2]
Israel Sub19
v
Montenegro Sub19
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/20 18:00 |
1 |
[2]
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/21 11:30 |
3 |
[2]
Croácia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/18 11:00 |
2 |
[1]
Israel Sub19
v
Arménia Sub19
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/15 11:00 |
1 |
Israel Sub19
v
Ilhas Faroé Sub19
|
W |
6-0
|
03/28 12:00 |
1 |
[4]
Letónia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/25 10:00 |
1 |
[1]
Sérvia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/22 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
Polónia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/22 11:00 |
3 |
[3]
Croácia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 10:00 |
2 |
[2]
Israel Sub19
v
Ilhas Faroé Sub19
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/16 11:00 |
1 |
Finlândia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
|
W |
0-4
|
03/29 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
Escócia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/26 15:00 |
2 |
[4]
Turquia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/23 18:30 |
1 |
[2]
Hungria Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/16 15:00 |
3 |
[2]
Israel Sub19
v
Países Baixos Sub19
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/13 17:40 |
2 |
[2]
Israel Sub19
v
Moldávia Sub19
[3]
|
W |
6-0
|
11/10 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
Israel Sub19
v
Chipre Sub19
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/14 11:00 |
3 |
Israel Sub19
v
Países Baixos Sub19
|
L |
0-2
|
10/11 11:00 |
2 |
Israel Sub19
v
Moldávia Sub19
|
W |
2-0
|
10/08 12:00 |
1 |
Letónia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
03/26 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
França Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/23 16:00 |
2 |
[1]
Israel Sub19
v
Polónia Sub19
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/20 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Suiça Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 13:00 |
3 |
[3]
Geórgia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/17 10:00 |
2 |
[2]
Israel Sub19
v
Liechtenstein Sub19
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/14 10:00 |
1 |
Azerbeijão Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
|
W |
1-4
|
10/09 12:00 |
3 |
[3]
Israel Sub19
v
Áustria Sub19
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/06 14:30 |
2 |
[2]
Israel Sub19
v
Kosovo Sub19
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/03 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Lituânia Sub19
v
Israel Sub19
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|