Ténis de mesa Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diário Ao-Vivo

Liga Pro 07/12 04:00 Bogdan Grebenyuk v Aleksandr Volkov View
Liga Pro 07/12 04:00 Denis Sayanov v Sergei Ogai View
Liga Pro 07/12 04:00 Anatoly Trushkin v Artem Arutiunyan View
Liga Pro 07/12 04:30 Oleg Nikiforov v Sergey Khomutov View
Liga Pro 07/12 04:30 Nikolay Zhurba v Igor Smirnov View
Liga Pro 07/12 04:30 Sergey Nikulin v Viktor Ivanov View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 04:50 Viktor Didukh v Evgeniy Pismenniy View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 04:55 Bogdan Omelchuk v Bogdan Zaika View
Liga Pro 07/12 05:00 Aleksandr Volkov v Sergey Nikulin View
Liga Pro 07/12 05:00 Sergei Ogai v Nikolay Zhurba View
Liga Pro 07/12 05:00 Artem Arutiunyan v Oleg Nikiforov View
Taça Setka 07/12 05:00 Maksym Shulepov v Vladimir Voronenko View
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/12 05:00 Andrii Fedorchenko v Yevhen Masko View
Taça Setka 07/12 05:05 Viktor Vakhrushev v Pavlo Khakhamidi View
Taça Setka 07/12 05:10 Vitalii Vietrov v Sergii Stepankov View
Taça Setka 07/12 05:15 Yaroslav Minenko v Nazar Kasianyk View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 05:25 Serhii Gogenko v Sergey Tsybulin View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 05:30 Stanislav Harenko v Oleksandr Shchytka View
Liga Pro 07/12 05:30 Igor Smirnov v Denis Sayanov View
Liga Pro 07/12 05:30 Sergey Khomutov v Anatoly Trushkin View
Liga Pro 07/12 05:30 Viktor Ivanov v Bogdan Grebenyuk View
Taça Setka 07/12 05:35 Andrii Shcherbak v Mykyta Sevastianov View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 05:35 Denys Shcherbak v Oleksandr Zhukovskyi View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 05:40 Ulyana Palamarchuk v Natalia Khmelevskaia View
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/12 05:45 Kirill Deynega v Maksim Deynega View
Taça Setka 07/12 05:45 Tumofii Arevkin v Yaroslav Makovka View
Taça Setka 07/12 05:50 Sergey Yatsenko v Oleh Yurenev View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 05:50 Sergey Maksimiv v Yurii Kolos View
Taça Setka 07/12 05:55 Marina Povalyaeva v Iryna Hrusko View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 06:00 Artem Gubenko v Uriy Teterya View

Resultados

Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 01:15 Oleksii Metla v Dmitriy Derevinskiy 2-3
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/12 00:50 Anton Yolkin v Nikita Trofimov 3-1
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/12 00:35 Yuriy Rybakov v Daniil Lukander 3-1
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 00:30 Dmytro Kryshtal v Dmitriy Arzanov 3-1
Arménia - TT Cup 07/12 00:20 Davit Hrutyunyan v Karen Altunyan 0-3
Arménia - TT Cup 07/12 00:20 Samvel Parsadanyan v Erik Grigoryan 0-3
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/12 00:15 Vladislav Ratushnyak v Anton Yolkin 1-3
Arménia - TT Cup 07/12 00:00 Gegham Gevorgyan v Gagik Tovmasyan 3-0
Arménia - TT Cup 07/12 00:00 Shant Apraliyan v Khachatur Sargsyan 3-2
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/12 00:00 Vladislav Dotsenko v Yuriy Rybakov 2-3
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/12 00:00 Dmitriy Derevinskiy v Mykola Zaitsev 2-3
Arménia - TT Cup 07/11 23:40 Trasdamad Jokaklian v Karen Altunyan 0-3
Arménia - TT Cup 07/11 23:40 Andranik Mkrtchyan v Samvel Parsadanyan 3-0
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/11 23:40 Evgeniy Kibka v Nikita Trofimov 0-3
Liga Pro 07/11 23:30 Dmitry Kolesnikov v Alexander Gribkov 3-1
Liga Pro 07/11 23:30 Alexander Chentsov v Dmitry Merzlikin 0-3
Liga Pro 07/11 23:30 Sergey Kuzmin v Andrey Menshikov 2-3
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/11 23:30 Mykola Zaitsev v Dmytro Kryshtal 3-2
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/11 23:25 Vitaliy Strelets v Daniil Lukander 3-0
Arménia - TT Cup 07/11 23:20 Erik Grigoryan v Gegham Gevorgyan 1-3
Arménia - TT Cup 07/11 23:20 Gevorg Baghdasaryan v Khachatur Sargsyan 3-1
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/11 23:05 Evgeniy Kibka v Anton Yolkin 2-3
Liga Pro 07/11 23:00 Vitaly Bazilevsky v Alexey Yanshaev 3-2
Arménia - TT Cup 07/11 23:00 Samvel Parsadanyan v Gagik Tovmasyan 0-3
Arménia - TT Cup 07/11 23:00 Shant Apraliyan v Davit Hrutyunyan 0-3
Liga Pro 07/11 23:00 Igor Elistratov v Viktor Rahmanov 0-3
Liga Pro 07/11 23:00 Ivan Pandur v Nikita Sukharnikov 3-1
Ucrânia - TT Cup 07/11 23:00 Dmitriy Derevinskiy v Oleksii Metla 2-3
Ucrânia - Win Cup 07/11 22:50 Vitaliy Strelets v Yuriy Rybakov 1-3
Arménia - TT Cup 07/11 22:40 Karen Altunyan v Khachatur Sargsyan 1-3