Futebol |
EAU - Premier League |
00'
|
[5] Al Nasr SC
|
View
|
Al Ittihad Kalba
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Roménia - Liga 4 |
00'
|
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II
|
View
|
ACP 3 KIDS Sport București
|
|
|
Futebol |
Jibuti - Premier League |
00'
|
AS du Port
|
View
|
CF Gendarmerie Nationale
|
|
|
Futebol |
EAU - Premier League |
00'
|
[12] Baniyas SC
|
View
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Roménia - Liga III |
01'
|
[3] ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
1-0
|
ACS Kids Tâmpa Brasov
[4] |
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Liga de Sub21 |
02'
|
Universidad Catolica Sub21
|
0-0
|
Colo Colo Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Liga de Sub21 |
02'
|
Audax Italiano Sub21
|
0-0
|
O'Higgins Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Lituânia - 1 Lyga |
02'
|
[4] BE1 NFA
|
0-0
|
BFA Vilnius
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Roménia - Liga III |
03'
|
[3] CS Avantul Periam
|
0-0
|
ACB Ineu
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Bayer 04 (Elmagico) Esports
|
0-0
|
RB Leipzig (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Roménia - Liga III |
03'
|
[3] CS Sanatatea Cluj
|
0-0
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Wolfsburg (Bolec) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bulgária - 2.ª Liga |
04'
|
[3] Marek Dupnitsa
|
0-0
|
Septemvri Sofia
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Barcelona (Gorilla) Esports
|
1-0
|
Dortmund (Dennis) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Barcelona (Nazario) Esports
|
2-0
|
A.Bilbao (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Girona (Boris) Esports
|
1-3
|
Real Madrid (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Belgium (Obelix) Esports
|
3-0
|
Portugal (Samuel) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Lazio (Seagal) Esports
|
0-1
|
FC Porto (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
AFC - Taça Asiática de Sub23 |
04'
|
[1] Uzbequistão Sub23
|
0-0
|
Arábia Saudita Sub23
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Roménia - Liga III |
04'
|
[3] SC Popesti Leordeni
|
0-0
|
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
[1] |
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - Liga de Sub19 |
07'
|
NK Maribor Sub19
|
0-0
|
NS Mura Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Roménia - Liga III |
08'
|
[4] ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
|
0-0
|
CSM Flacara Moreni
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
16'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
0-0
|
Carina Gubin
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 1.ª Liga |
16'
|
[4] NK Jarun
|
0-0
|
Vukovar 1991
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Campeonato Nacional Élite - Feminino |
23'
|
ASE Alger Centre - Feminino
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Egipto - Premier League - Feminino |
25'
|
Wadi Degla - Feminino
|
1-0
|
Al Amiria - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 |
37'
|
[9] Reading Sub21
|
0-0
|
Man City Sub21
[20]
|
|
|
Futebol |
África do Sul - Primeira Divisão Nacional |
45'
|
[11] Black Leopards
|
1-0
|
Orbit College
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga do Líbano |
45'
|
[6] Racing Beirut
|
0-2
|
Al Nejmeh
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
45'
|
[2] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Mundo - Amigáveis de Clubes |
45'
|
Selangor
|
2-0
|
DPMM FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macau - 1.ª Divisão |
45'
|
CPK
|
0-0
|
CD Monte Carlo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
45'
|
[7] Hapoel Afula
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
45'
|
Oromia Police FC
|
1-1
|
Jimma Aba Bunna
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tajiquistão - Liga Vysshaya |
46'
|
FC Kuktosh
|
2-0
|
FC Barkchi
|
|
|
Futebol |
Kosovo - 1.ª Divisão |
47'
|
[3] KF Dinamo Ferizaj
|
1-0
|
KF Drenica Skenderaj
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Development League 2 |
47'
|
[7] Hull Sub21
|
1-0
|
Crewe Sub21
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
47'
|
[5] Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
0-1
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
47'
|
[1] Hapoel Acre
|
1-1
|
FC Kafr Qasim
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
48'
|
[6] Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
|
2-1
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
África do Sul - Primeira Divisão Nacional |
48'
|
[10] Pretoria Callies
|
1-1
|
Upington City
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Uganda - Premier League |
48'
|
[11] Mbarara City
|
0-0
|
UPDF FC
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Uganda - Premier League |
48'
|
[14] Busoga United FC
|
1-1
|
Wakiso Giants FC
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
48'
|
[8] Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
0-1
|
Ironi Tiberias
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
48'
|
[5] Hapoel Nof HaGalil
|
3-0
|
Maccabi Herzliya
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
49'
|
[6] Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
0-2
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga do Iraque |
62'
|
Al Karkh
|
0-2
|
Al Zawra'a
|
|
|
Futebol |
Jibuti - Premier League |
87'
|
ACS Hayabley/CNSS
|
3-2
|
FC Dikhil
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - Superliga |
90'
|
[2] Chengdu Rongcheng
|
0-1
|
Shandong Taishan
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (THA KID) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argélia - National A - Feminino |
1 - 09:31
|
JF Kouba - Feminino
|
0-0
|
GS Cosider - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argélia - National A - Feminino |
1 - 06:48
|
Rouiba CB - Feminino
|
3-9
|
MC Alger - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga 2 - Feminino |
1 - 08:39
|
CB Arxil - Feminino
|
3-5
|
CD Vinas Logrono - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Lituânia - LMKL Divisão B - Feminino |
1 - 07:59
|
Vilnius University - Feminino
|
0-2
|
Vilnius BC - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taça da Argélia |
1 - 09:02
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
1-6
|
CRB Dar Beida
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taça da Argélia |
1 - 06:19
|
NB Staoueli
|
13-7
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
África - Liga de Basquetebol |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] City Oilers
|
0-0
|
Bangui SC
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Roménia - LNB |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] CS Municipal Ploiesti
|
0-0
|
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 04:17
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
35-40
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 00:00
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
35-45
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 03:12
|
GS Warriors (CARNAGE) Esports
|
53-58
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - TBL |
2 - 04:50
|
[2] Sigortam.net
|
19-27
|
Igdir
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Sérvia - Campeonato de Sub19 |
3 - 02:06
|
Dynamic Beograd Sub19
|
67-63
|
KK Joker Sub19
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Basquetebol - Liga dos Campeões - Ásia - Qualificação |
3 - 03:11
|
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
|
55-48
|
Eastern SC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Vietname - Campeonato Nacional de Sub23 |
4 - 03:12
|
Ha Noi Sub23
|
57-47
|
Đồng Nai Sub23
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
4 - 07:32
|
[14] Lakeside Lightning
|
74-65
|
South West Slammers
[12] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
4 - 03:00
|
[8] Mandurah Magic
|
101-90
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
China - CBA |
4 - 00:00
|
[6] Shanghai Sharks
|
112-107
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - Nacional 2 |
|
AS Ouled Rahmoune
|
0-0
|
SA Smara
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - Nacional 1B |
|
Jeunesse Skikda
|
3-2
|
ASC Amoucha
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Campeonato Universitário - 3 Sets |
25-22
|
Uniwersytet Gdansk - Feminino
|
5-8
|
UAM Poznan - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Campeonato Universitário - 3 Sets |
|
Politechnika Gdansk - Feminino
|
4-4
|
USz Szczecin - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Roménia - A1 - Feminino |
25-15,25-16
|
[9] CSM Constanța - Feminino
|
12-14
|
FC Arges - Feminino
[11]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
África - Campeonato de Clubes - Feminino |
25-9,25-10
|
Al Ahli SC - Feminino
|
3-4
|
NC Bejaia - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Campeonato Universitário - 3 Sets |
14-25,25-22
|
SWPS Warszawa - Feminino
|
1-2
|
WAT Warszawa - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Encontros |
26-28,19-25
|
Al Jazira (UAE)
|
1-1
|
Al Nasr
|
|
|
Voleibol |
República Checa - Extraliga de Sub22 - Feminino |
25-17,24-26
|
Olymp Praha Sub22 - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Kralove Pole Sub22 - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Vietname - A-League |
25-18,25-18
|
Cong An TP HCM
|
8-6
|
SK Pearl Nest Khánh Hòa
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Indonésia - Proliga |
27-29,22-25
|
[3] Kudus Sukun Badak
|
14-18
|
Jakarta STIN BIN
[3] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato Mundial - Div1A - Feminino |
1 - 16:44
|
Países Baixos - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Noruega - Feminino
|
|
|
Andebol |
Arábia Saudita - Premier League |
44:30
|
Al Ahli (Saudi Arabia)
|
24-19
|
Al Garah
|
|
|
Andebol |
Israel - Premier League |
39:11
|
[2] Maccabi Rishon LeZion
|
19-20
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
[3]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Madrid |
0-0
|
[59] Alexander Shevchenko
|
0-0
|
Carlos Alcaraz
[3] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-0
|
[73] Jaqueline Cristian
|
0-0
|
Barbora Krejcikova
[27] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo MD |
0-0
|
Fernandes/Marques
|
0-0
|
I Luque/Pereira
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Azoides/Efstathiou
|
2-3
|
Lobanov/Nesterov
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Madrid - Duplas Femininas |
40-30
|
Bronzetti/Samsonova
|
3-2
|
Aoyama/Babos
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Roma |
30-0
|
[173] Hugo Dellien
|
1-2
|
Billy Harris
[207] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
30-15
|
Alice Rame
|
0-3
|
Julie Struplova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Madrid |
15-15
|
[9] Hubert Hurkacz
|
4-0
|
Jack Draper
[43] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Telde - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Bayerlova/Visscher
|
0-0
|
Girolami/Van Emst
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
H Gonzalez/Ibbou
|
4-5
|
Ganz/Samir
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Ostrava - Duplas Masculinas |
30-30
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
4-6,3-2
|
Faria/Rocha
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Madrid |
15-40
|
[8] Qinwen Zheng
|
5-5
|
Yulia Putintseva
[50] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Hamza Reguig/Wyk
|
3-6,3-4
|
Asaba/Martin
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
[372] Paul Jubb
|
6-3,2-1
|
Filip Peliwo
[459] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Michal Krajci
|
6-3,1-3
|
Stefan Popovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Nottingham - Duplas Masculinas |
30-40
|
Houghton/Stewart
|
2-6,5-4
|
Davis/Summers
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Meerbusch |
30-30
|
Michael Agwi
|
6-2,4-2
|
Aleksandr Braynin
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
6-2,2-3
|
Isabella Shinikova
[262] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Bruxelas |
30-15
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
3-3
|
Sanchez/Pablo Garcia
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-0
|
[21] Marta Kostyuk
|
2-6,5-7
|
Mayar Sherif
[72] |
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Madrid |
30-0
|
[19] Sebastian Baez
|
6-4,4-3
|
Luca Van Assche
[99] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Oeiras |
0-0
|
[311] Camilla Rosatello
|
0-6,6-3,2-5
|
Panna Udvardy
[151] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Angers |
15-30
|
Alexey Vatutin
|
6-7,3-4
|
Lilian Marmousez
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Oeiras |
30-30
|
[178] Polina Kudermetova
|
7-6,5-3
|
Carole Monnet
[200] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-7,0-3
|
Isabella Maria Serban
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Nottingham |
15-30
|
[411] Robin Bertrand
|
3-6,3-5
|
Giles Hussey
[356] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Ostrava |
15-0
|
[145] Damir Dzumhur
|
6-4,5-7,4-3
|
Enrico Dalla Valle
[266] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
8-7
|
Lidia Encheva
|
6-7,6-3,0-0
|
Suana Tucakovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-0
|
[56] Caroline Dolehide
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
Anhelina Kalinina
[32] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Fairview (SA) |
04/26 14:30 |
Fairview (SA) (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Cork |
04/26 14:25 |
Cork (Corrida 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Perth |
04/26 14:15 |
Perth (Corrida 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Doncaster |
04/26 14:08 |
Doncaster (Corrida 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Sandown |
04/26 14:00 |
Sandown (Corrida 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Chantilly |
04/26 13:55 |
Chantilly (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Vincennes |
04/26 13:35 |
Vincennes (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Indian Premier League |
04/26 14:00 |
Kolkata Knight Riders
|
7/0
|
Punjab Kings
|
|
|
Críquete |
BCA Kalahari T20 - Feminino |
04/26 12:00 |
Botsuana - Feminino
|
70/5,35/1
|
Ruanda - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Surrey
|
0/0,151 All Out
|
Hampshire
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Worcestershire
|
,144/3
|
Somerset
|
|
|
Críquete |
Críquete |
04/26 10:00 |
Gloucestershire
|
,158/7
|
Middlesex
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Warwickshire
|
,183/4
|
Nottinghamshire
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Durham
|
225/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Críquete |
Críquete |
04/26 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
205/3
|
Derbyshire
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 14:32 |
Corrida 9 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle |
04/26 14:19 |
Newcastle (Corrida 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Towcester |
04/26 14:18 |
Towcester (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 14:17 |
Corrida 9 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Kinsley |
04/26 14:13 |
Kinsley (Corrida 9)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Suffolk Downs |
04/26 14:11 |
Suffolk Downs (Corrida 9)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Crayford |
04/26 14:07 |
Crayford (Corrida 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Towcester |
04/26 14:02 |
Towcester (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle |
04/26 14:01 |
Newcastle (Corrida 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans |
04/25 12:00 |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Feminino |
04/25 05:15 |
Feminino
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
51:34
|
Eastern Province Elephants
|
0-45
|
Griquas
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/26 13:30 |
Stephen Maguire
|
0-1
|
Shaun Murphy
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/25 18:00 |
Judd Trump
|
7-3
|
Tom Ford
|
|
|
Dardos |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/26 13:55 |
Doug Boehm
|
2-3
|
Daniel Lee
|
|
|
Dardos |
Tour Europeia 5 |
04/26 13:35 |
Darius Labanauskas
|
5-4
|
Madars Razma
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
19:06
|
Usbequistão
|
0-0
|
Irão
|
|
|
Futsal |
Ucrânia - Extra Liga |
20:00
|
Energia Lviv
|
1-3
|
Sokol Khmelnitskiy
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Jaroslav Bernat
|
0-0
|
Jiri Machart
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Adam Kosacky
|
0-0
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Viktor Leonov
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Hovorunets
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Petr Holik
|
0-0
|
Petr Monik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11
|
Miroslav Janca
|
2-1
|
Radomir Revay
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
10-12
|
Josef Braun
|
0-0
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
6-11
|
Miroslav Necas
|
0-0
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10
|
Oleksandr Hoholev
|
0-0
|
Serhii Honcharenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9
|
Yurii Priadko
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Ananiev
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,7-11
|
Maksym Tytskyi
|
10-6
|
Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
5-6
|
Pavlo Chyzh
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-5,6-11,8-11
|
Jakub Rolik
|
8-7
|
Jan Hruska
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
2-11,6-11
|
Frantisek Krcil
|
0-3
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,11-8,11-4
|
Antonin Pospisil
|
11-7
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
5-11,5-11
|
Frantisek Onderka
|
0-0
|
Antonin Gavlas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
9-11,11-5,9-11,11-7
|
Adam Kosacky
|
0-0
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,11-13,11-9,8-11
|
Josef Braun
|
0-0
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
CBVP - Brasília |
|
Renato/Vitor Felipe
|
10-11
|
Jhonatan/Bonilha
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
CBVP - Brasília |
21-14
|
Igor/Moises
|
11-10
|
Felipe Miranda/Leo
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
01:06
|
Seight
|
8-8
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
PARIVISION
|
0-0
|
SINNERS
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:36
|
Trace Esports
|
10-9
|
Dragon Ranger
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
08:55
|
eStar Pro
|
2-1
|
Talent Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
G2 Esports
|
2-5
|
M80
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:56
|
Nemiga
|
11-11
|
Sangal
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
06:33
|
Team Liquid
|
1-1
|
Heroic
|
|
|