Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
PSG (Andrew) Esports
|
0-0
|
Barcelona (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Bayern (Jason) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Sebastian) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Barcelona (Socrates) Esports
|
0-0
|
A.Bilbao (Raul) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Girona (Depp) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (David) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Bayer 04 (SuperMario) Esports
|
1-1
|
RB Leipzig (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Dortmund (Calvin) Esports
|
2-0
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
07'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Soacha Cundinamarca
[9] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
13'
|
Barcelona (Socrates) Esports
|
4-2
|
Girona (Depp) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
13'
|
A.Madrid (Furious) Esports
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid (David) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
33'
|
[4] Excursionistas
|
1-0
|
Deportivo Merlo
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
43'
|
Mario Mendez FC
|
1-0
|
Herrera FC - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série B |
45'
|
[20] Guarani
|
0-1
|
Chapecoense
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
45'
|
San Francisco - Reservas
|
0-0
|
CA Independiente de La Chorrera - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - NWSL - Feminino |
45'
|
[2] Washington Spirit - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Orlando Pride - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[15] Deportivo Cuenca
|
4-0
|
Mushuc Runa
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - USL Championship |
48'
|
[8] Rhode Island FC
|
0-2
|
Phoenix Rising FC
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
55'
|
[2] Paraguai Sub20 - Feminino
|
0-3
|
Brasil Sub20 - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Paraguai - División Profesional |
59'
|
[12] Sportivo Trinidense
|
2-0
|
Club Sol de América
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Canadá - Premier League |
81'
|
[7] York United FC
|
1-0
|
Vancouver FC
[1] |
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
85'
|
[8] O'Higgins
|
1-2
|
Unión Española
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Segunda División |
86'
|
[6] San Antonio Unido
|
0-0
|
CCD Fernández Vial
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série B |
86'
|
[16] Avaí
|
0-2
|
Santos
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (KOBOLD) Esports
|
15-19
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 00:08
|
[9] San Martín
|
22-8
|
Independiente de Oliva
[15] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
1 - 03:52
|
[3] Pico FC
|
14-3
|
Racing Club de Avellaneda
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bolívia - Libobasquet |
1 - 01:05
|
[4] Pichincha Potosi
|
14-10
|
Universitario de Sucre
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Chile - LNB |
1 - 02:19
|
[1] Colegio Los Leones
|
22-15
|
Valdivia
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:35
|
PHX Suns (KENSHO) Esports
|
32-43
|
DAL Mavericks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 02:41
|
MEM Grizzlies (BOOGIE) Esports
|
68-68
|
LA Lakers (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Chile - LNB |
2 - 07:40
|
[11] CD Univ. Católica
|
35-23
|
CD Liceo Pablo Neruda
[14] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[14] Zarate Basket
|
27-41
|
San Lorenzo
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Racing de Chivilcoy
|
39-28
|
Pergamino Básket
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
2 - 01:42
|
Deportivo Viedma
|
33-42
|
Villa Mitre
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 00:48
|
Sionista de Rosario
|
35-36
|
Olimpia Venado Tuerto
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 01:15
|
SoMiSA de San Nicolas
|
45-34
|
Los Indios de Junin
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 00:06
|
[5] LA Clippers
|
20-18
|
DAL Mavericks
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 02:11
|
[1] Flamengo
|
43-16
|
Botafogo
[15]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
2 - 03:05
|
[1] Arecibo
|
40-36
|
Ponce
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
2 - 01:54
|
[4] Aguada Santeros
|
49-38
|
Quebradillas
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Guaynabo
|
51-40
|
San German
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 00:32
|
Unión Crespo
|
27-35
|
Sportivo San Salvador
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Nicarágua - Torneo Carlos Ulloa |
3 - 08:14
|
UNAN Leon
|
54-29
|
Bonanza
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 03:59
|
Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
|
53-63
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 02:51
|
[1] Lanús
|
77-52
|
Quilmes
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Vasco da Gama
|
85-70
|
Pinheiros
[13]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bolívia - Libobasquet |
4 - 00:13
|
[10] Basquetbol La Paz
|
69-69
|
Carl A-Z Oruro
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
4 - 03:37
|
[19] Argentino Junin
|
67-64
|
Quimsa
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
4 - 04:15
|
[16] Ferrocarril Oeste
|
76-67
|
Platense
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 02:16
|
River Plate
|
49-60
|
El Talar
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
Club Morón B - Feminino
|
14-15
|
La Patriada de Florencio Varela - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Primera - Feminino |
|
Argentino de Castelar - Feminino
|
15-8
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
La Matanza Deportes - Feminino
|
13-16
|
Lanús - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste B
|
16-19
|
Universitario de La Plata
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
UNTREF - Feminino
|
12-15
|
Club Atlético Huracán - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
Círculo General Urquiza - Feminino
|
19-16
|
Atletico Palermo - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
UNLAM B - Feminino
|
19-12
|
Banco Nación - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
Defensores de Banfield - Feminino
|
20-11
|
Huracán de San Justo - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
Club San Fernando - Feminino
|
14-17
|
Banfield - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Copa C.O - Feminino |
|
UNTREF Vóley - Feminino
|
15-13
|
Lomas - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Primera - Feminino |
|
Círculo Mutual de Suboficiales - Feminino
|
14-14
|
Club Italiano - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Primera - Feminino |
|
Club Harrods - Feminino
|
14-13
|
Sholem - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Primera - Feminino |
|
Tortuguitas - Feminino
|
13-17
|
Estudiantil Porteño - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Primera - Feminino |
|
Lomas del Mirador - Feminino
|
19-14
|
Náutico Zárate - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Primera - Feminino |
|
Club Morón - Feminino
|
18-13
|
GEVP - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
22-25,26-24,25-12
|
[6] Columbus Fury - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Orlando Valkyries - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/27 00:35 |
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
0-0
|
Albuquerque Isotopes
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/27 00:30 |
Veracruz
|
0-0
|
Quintana Roo
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/27 00:30 |
Laguna
|
0-0
|
Dos Laredos
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/27 00:10 |
[2] NY Yankees
|
2-2
|
MIL Brewers
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/27 00:05 |
[3] CIN Reds
|
1-1
|
TEX Rangers
[2]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/26 23:40 |
[15] TB Rays
|
0-2
|
CHI White Sox
[30]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/26 23:20 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
1-4
|
ATL Braves
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/26 23:10 |
[24] WAS Nationals
|
1-1
|
MIA Marlins
[29]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/26 23:10 |
[23] STL Cardinals
|
4-1
|
NY Mets
[11]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/26 23:10 |
[6] CHI Cubs
|
4-1
|
BOS Red Sox
[12]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/26 23:07 |
[5] LA Dodgers
|
9-1
|
TOR Blue Jays
[15]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/26 23:05 |
[26] OAK Athletics
|
1-2
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/26 22:35 |
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
|
6-2
|
Durham Bulls
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/26 22:35 |
Columbus Clippers
|
5-3
|
Syracuse Mets
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/26 22:05 |
Iowa Cubs
|
11-1
|
Buffalo Bisons
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
1 - 02:21
|
[3] Idaho Steelheads
|
0-2
|
Allen Americans
[8] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 15:31
|
[6] VAN Canucks
|
1-0
|
NAS Predators
[11]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
2 - 10:36
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
1-0
|
Florida Everblades
[8] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[11] SYR Crunch
|
1-2
|
ROC Americans
[8]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[12] WBS Penguins
|
3-1
|
LV Phantoms
[23]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
2 - 00:27
|
[1] NY Rangers
|
3-1
|
WAS Capitals
[17]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 01:41
|
[17] BEL Senators
|
1-3
|
TOR Marlies
[18]
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Suita |
0-0
|
Taketo Takamisawa
|
0-0
|
Kazuma Kawachi
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Suita |
0-0
|
Taichi Wakamatsu
|
0-0
|
Seiya Nakanishi
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Suita |
0-0
|
Ko Suzuki
|
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Wanganui |
04/27 01:20 |
Corrida 1 - Wanganui
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
04/27 01:15 |
Corrida 2 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Te Rapa |
04/27 01:05 |
Corrida 2 - Te Rapa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
04/27 01:02 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
04/27 00:57 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 16)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Lone Star |
04/27 00:56 |
Corrida 9 - Lone Star
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
04/27 00:46 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
04/27 00:45 |
Corrida 2 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Wanganui |
04/27 00:45 |
Corrida 1 - Wanganui
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
04/27 00:32 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/27 00:30 |
Haynes Smith Sharks
|
,28/1
|
Government Road Stingrays
|
|
|
Críquete |
Isuzu T20 Smash - Feminino |
04/27 00:00 |
Mariners - Feminino
|
,43/3
|
Cassowaries - Feminino
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Townsville |
04/27 01:15 |
Corrida 8 - Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Richmond St |
04/27 01:10 |
Corrida 9 - Richmond Straight
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Townsville |
04/27 00:57 |
Corrida 8 - Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Richmond St |
04/27 00:51 |
Corrida 9 - Richmond Straight
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
LA Championship |
04/25 14:15 |
LA Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Argentina - Primera División |
02:53
|
America del Sud
|
0-2
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
00:51
|
Guapiaçu Futsal
|
3-2
|
Monte Azul Futsal
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
03:11
|
Esporte Futuro
|
3-0
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
05:00
|
Corinthians
|
2-1
|
São José Futsal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Michal Regner
|
0-0
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Tomasz Lojtek
|
0-0
|
Yurij Fomin
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7
|
Marek Cizek
|
0-0
|
Martin Bruk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
10-12,7-11,11-9
|
Dmitro Parhomenko
|
8-10
|
Petr Picek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
10-12,6-11
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
0-3
|
Michal Sklenar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-2
|
Yan Krol
|
3-6
|
Yaroslav Buberenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,11-7,9-11,11-5
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
10-6
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
2-1
|
Orest Hura
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-2,11-6
|
Tomasz Lojtek
|
0-0
|
Yurij Fomin
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Xiamen Grand Slam Women |
|
Fejes/Milutinovic
|
17-20
|
Gruszczynska/Ola
|
|
|
Squash |
St. James Women's 20k |
04/27 00:15 |
Akanksha Salunkhe
|
6-8
|
Alina Bushma
|
|
|