ITF - W35 Båstad |
05/10 10:50 |
27 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Nellie Taraba Wallberg
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Båstad |
05/09 08:15 |
26 |
[195] Destanee Aiava
v
Antonia Schmidt
[424] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Båstad |
05/07 12:35 |
25 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Isabel Skoog
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden |
04/28 09:45 |
54 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Sinja Kraus
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/19 10:50 |
27 |
Malene Helgo
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/18 09:00 |
26 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Nina Vargova
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/16 13:35 |
25 |
Julia Middendorf
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/11 08:30 |
26 |
Ekaterina Reyngold
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/09 12:40 |
25 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Emeline Dartron
|
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/03 11:15 |
25 |
Margaux Rouvroy
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Le Havre |
03/21 16:00 |
26 |
Tiantsoa S R Rajaonah
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Le Havre |
03/20 12:30 |
25 |
Elena R Bertea
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/23 02:00 |
27 |
[408] Hong Yi Cody Wong
v
Antonia Schmidt
[500] |
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/22 05:20 |
26 |
Zixuan Zeng
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/21 05:05 |
25 |
Pimmada Thongkum
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/17 01:55 |
28 |
[497] Antonia Schmidt
v
Peangtarn Plipuech
[496] |
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/16 02:00 |
27 |
[497] Antonia Schmidt
v
Naho Sato
[395] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/15 06:45 |
26 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Anastasia Sukhotina
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/14 03:25 |
25 |
[214] Valentini Grammatikopoulou
v
Antonia Schmidt
[497] |
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/12 03:45 |
54 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Yanan Hou
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF - W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/11 03:45 |
54 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Chenting Zhu
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Le Gosier |
01/25 19:00 |
26 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Katarina Kozarov
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Le Gosier |
01/24 16:25 |
25 |
Laura Boehner
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France |
01/14 19:00 |
29 |
Jenny Lim
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France |
01/13 20:00 |
28 |
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
5-7,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France |
01/12 13:30 |
27 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Briana Szabo
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France |
01/11 15:15 |
26 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Jada Bui
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France |
01/10 21:30 |
25 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Beatris Spasova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Amedabade |
12/03 04:00 |
29 |
Anastasia Sukhotina
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Amedabade |
12/02 04:30 |
28 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Tanisha Kashyap
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
|