10/06 17:00 |
3 |
IBK Dalen - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
8-2
|
09/30 11:00 |
2 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Pixbo IBK Women
|
1-3
|
09/22 11:00 |
1 |
Karlstad IBF - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
2-4
|
03/27 17:00 |
3 |
Täby IS IBK - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
9-1
|
03/25 11:00 |
3 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Täby IS IBK - Feminino
|
1-6
|
03/22 18:00 |
3 |
Täby IS IBK - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
7-4
|
03/17 14:40 |
26 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Pixbo IBK Women
|
6-7
|
03/11 11:00 |
25 |
Malmö - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
3-2
|
03/09 18:00 |
24 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Telge - Feminino
|
3-4
|
03/03 14:00 |
23 |
KAIS Mora - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
8-1
|
02/25 12:00 |
22 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Täby IS IBK - Feminino
|
5-3
|
02/18 13:00 |
21 |
IKSU - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
6-3
|
02/11 12:00 |
20 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Karlstad IBF - Feminino
|
3-6
|
02/09 18:00 |
19 |
IK Sirius FBC - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
7-3
|
01/27 14:00 |
18 |
Warberg IC Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
3-2
|
01/21 12:00 |
17 |
Linkoping IBK Women
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
3-6
|
01/14 12:00 |
16 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Rönnby IBK - Feminino
|
6-2
|
01/07 12:00 |
15 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Jonkopings IK Women
|
5-2
|
01/05 18:00 |
14 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
IBK Dalen - Feminino
|
2-1
|
12/16 14:00 |
13 |
Pixbo IBK Women
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
6-3
|
11/19 11:00 |
12 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Malmö - Feminino
|
5-4
|
11/17 18:00 |
11 |
Telge - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
4-8
|
11/12 12:00 |
10 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
KAIS Mora - Feminino
|
4-3
|
10/28 12:00 |
9 |
Täby IS IBK - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
7-6
|
10/22 11:00 |
8 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
IKSU - Feminino
|
3-6
|
10/15 16:40 |
7 |
Karlstad IBF - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
4-6
|
10/13 17:00 |
6 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
IK Sirius FBC - Feminino
|
13-3
|
10/08 11:00 |
5 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Warberg IC Feminino
|
5-2
|
10/01 11:00 |
4 |
Endre IF Feminino
v
Linkoping IBK Women
|
5-4
|
09/24 12:00 |
3 |
Rönnby IBK - Feminino
v
Endre IF Feminino
|
2-3
|