03/26 12:00 |
- |
Beitar Tubruk Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
L |
1-0
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Neve Yosef Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
L |
4-3
|
02/03 09:00 |
- |
Ironi Tiberias Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
L |
4-1
|
10/03 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
SC Neve Yosef Sub19
|
L |
1-3
|
04/15 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Sub19
|
W |
5-1
|
03/25 08:00 |
- |
Ironi Nesher Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
W |
0-2
|
03/18 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Hapoel Acre Sub19
|
L |
0-1
|
03/11 09:00 |
- |
SC Neve Yosef Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
03/03 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Maccabi Tzur Shalom Sub19
|
W |
1-0
|
02/11 09:10 |
- |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
L |
2-0
|
02/04 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Sub19
|
W |
3-1
|
01/28 09:00 |
- |
Beitar Tubruk Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
L |
2-0
|
01/07 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Sub19
|
W |
1-0
|
12/31 12:00 |
- |
Tzeirey Kafr Kana U19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
12/25 09:30 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Hapoel Pardesiya Sub19
|
W |
2-0
|
12/10 09:15 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
10/29 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Acre Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
L |
1-0
|
09/24 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Sub19
|
L |
0-5
|
04/23 07:30 |
- |
SC Neve Yosef Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
D |
3-3
|
03/26 07:45 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Hapoel Afula Sub19
|
L |
1-2
|
03/12 08:30 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Beitar Tubruk Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
02/05 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
01/15 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tzur Shalom Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/08 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Hapoel Iksal Imad Sub19
|
W |
5-1
|
01/01 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
12/11 10:45 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
SC Neve Yosef Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
12/04 09:00 |
- |
SC Haifa Robi Shapira Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/16 07:45 |
- |
Beitar Tubruk Sub19
v
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
|
L |
1-0
|
10/09 07:30 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19
v
Ihud Bnei Baqa Sub19
|
W |
1-0
|