11/26 10:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
LPS Bihorul Oradea Sub19
|
W |
9-2
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
ACS Viitorul Cluj Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
W |
0-1
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
CFR Cluj Sub19
|
L |
3-5
|
10/22 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
LPS Banatul Timisoara Sub19
|
W |
4-0
|
10/15 09:00 |
- |
ACS Sepsi Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
L |
4-1
|
10/01 09:00 |
- |
CS U Craiova Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
L |
5-2
|
09/24 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
ACS Kids Tâmpa Brașov Sub19
|
L |
0-3
|
09/17 09:00 |
- |
ACS Viitorul Cluj Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
L |
4-2
|
09/10 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
CFR Cluj Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
09/03 09:00 |
- |
LPS Bihorul Oradea Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
08/20 09:00 |
- |
Universitatea Cluj Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 09:00 |
- |
FC Ripensia Timisoara Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
W |
1-3
|
04/10 09:00 |
- |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Brașov Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
W |
0-3
|
04/03 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
ASU Politehnica Timisoara U19
|
W |
3-0
|
03/27 09:00 |
- |
LPS Bihorul Oradea Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
W |
0-3
|
03/19 10:00 |
- |
LPS Banatul Timisoara Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
W |
1-5
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
SSU Politehnica Timisoara Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
10/24 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
LPS Banatul Timisoara Sub19
|
W |
6-0
|
10/09 07:00 |
- |
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
09/19 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
LPS Bihorul Oradea Sub19
|
W |
4-0
|
09/15 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
Gaz Metan Medias Sub19
|
L |
0-2
|
09/11 07:00 |
- |
CS U Craiova Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
L |
3-0
|
08/29 09:00 |
- |
FC Ripensia Timisoara Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
W |
2-3
|
08/22 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
ACS Viitorul Cluj Sub19
|
L |
1-2
|
05/22 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
CFR Cluj Sub19
|
L |
1-3
|
05/19 09:00 |
- |
ACS Poli Timisoara Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
W |
0-4
|
05/15 09:00 |
- |
LPS Banatul Timisoara Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
W |
1-4
|
04/24 11:00 |
- |
CSJ Stiinta U Craiova Sub19
v
UTA Arad Sub19
|
W |
0-8
|
04/17 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
Universitatea Cluj Sub19
|
W |
4-1
|
04/10 09:00 |
- |
UTA Arad Sub19
v
Academia Gica Popescu Sub19
|
W |
4-1
|