03/19 19:30 |
11 |
[11]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Democrata GV
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/12 19:00 |
10 |
[8]
Tombense
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/05 18:00 |
9 |
[3]
Athletic Club MG
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/19 19:30 |
8 |
[9]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
América Mineiro
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/16 22:30 |
7 |
[12]
Pouso Alegre
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/13 19:00 |
6 |
[11]
Villa Nova AC
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/10 00:30 |
5 |
[12]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Atlético Mineiro
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/06 19:00 |
4 |
[12]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Uberlandia
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/02 23:00 |
3 |
[9]
CA Patrocinense
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/30 19:00 |
2 |
[12]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Caldense
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/26 20:00 |
1 |
[5]
Cruzeiro
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
05/05 22:00 |
1 |
[5]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Pouso Alegre
[6] |
L |
2-4
|
05/01 14:00 |
2 |
[5]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Athletic Club MG
[8] |
W |
4-3
|
04/25 19:00 |
11 |
[5]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
América Mineiro
[2]
|
L |
0-5
|
04/18 19:00 |
10 |
[10]
CA Patrocinense
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[8]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/11 19:00 |
9 |
[5]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Boa
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/07 18:00 |
8 |
[7]
Athletic Club MG
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[8]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/04 19:00 |
7 |
[10]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Coimbra EC
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/01 18:30 |
6 |
[8]
Pouso Alegre
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/21 19:00 |
5 |
[11]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Caldense
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/13 19:00 |
4 |
[9]
Tombense
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/07 00:00 |
3 |
[6]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Cruzeiro
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
03/03 23:00 |
2 |
[12]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Uberlandia
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/28 21:15 |
1 |
Atlético Mineiro
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
|
L |
3-0
|
07/30 00:30 |
11 |
[8]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
América Mineiro
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
07/26 14:00 |
10 |
[5]
Cruzeiro
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/15 19:00 |
9 |
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Tupynambás FC
|
D |
0-0
|
03/08 13:00 |
8 |
[8]
Uberlandia
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[7]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/01 19:00 |
7 |
[8]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Villa Nova AC
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/19 23:00 |
4 |
[11]
Boa
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|