UTR Pro Suita |
04/28 00:30 |
Yuta Kikuchi v Kazuma Kawachi
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Duplas Masculinas |
04/27 20:50 |
Razeghi/Woestendick v Jones/Jones
|
6-4,4-6,10-3
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/27 20:15 |
Maxime Janvier v Andres Andrade
|
5-7,0-6
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
04/27 20:00 |
Yuliana Lizarazo v Jazmin Ortenzi
|
6-1,6-1
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Duplas Masculinas |
04/27 20:00 |
Bertran/Loof v Gomez/Kumar
|
6-1,3-6,10-6
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/27 19:50 |
Kayla Day v Lulu Sun
|
7-5,6-2
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 19:35 |
Miomir Kecmanovic v Casper Ruud
|
4-6,1-6
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 19:20 |
Cameron Norrie v Joao Fonseca
|
6-1,6-4
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
04/27 19:00 |
Malkia Ngounoue v Taylor Goetz
|
6-2,7-5
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
04/27 19:00 |
Heidi Bulger v Alessandra Crump
|
6-2,6-3
|
Challenger - Concepción - Duplas Masculinas |
04/27 19:00 |
Watanabe/Yuzuki v Harper/Stevenson
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/27 18:20 |
William Grant v Garrett Johns
|
3-6,5-7
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/27 18:00 |
Louisa Chirico v Maya Joint
|
7-6,6-1
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/27 18:00 |
Coco Gauff v Dayana Yastremska
|
6-4,6-1
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 18:00 |
Tomas Machac v Ben Shelton
|
0-6,2-6
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 17:45 |
Nicolas Jarry v Flavio Cobolli
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/27 17:35 |
Alexander Ritschard v Dmitry Popko
|
6-4,7-6
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/27 17:35 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia v Emma Navarro
|
6-4,6-4
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
04/27 17:30 |
Jane Dunyon v Amy Lee
|
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
04/27 17:30 |
Madelynn Ludwig v Ariana Ikwueme
|
1-1
|
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja - Duplas Femininas |
04/27 17:30 |
Serban/Vukovic v Kolonus/Yesypchuk
|
5-7,2-6
|
Challenger - Concepción |
04/27 17:10 |
Stefanos Sakellaridis v Juan Pablo Ficovich
|
2-6,5-7
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 17:05 |
Felix Auger Aliassime v Adrian Mannarino
|
6-0,6-4
|
ITF - M15 Split - Duplas Masculinas |
04/27 17:00 |
Heinonen/Jakic v Bielinskyi/Szajrych
|
4-6,2-6
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 16:45 |
Roberto Bautista-Agut v Karen Khachanov
|
6-3,3-6,5-7
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelas |
04/27 16:30 |
Coello/Tapia v Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja - Duplas Masculinas |
04/27 16:25 |
Bozemoj/Clavel v Bulus/Radovanovic
|
6-4,6-0
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 16:25 |
Grigor Dimitrov v Jakub Mensik
|
2-6,7-6,3-6
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/27 16:10 |
Alexander Bublik v Roberto Carballes Baena
|
1-6,6-2,6-2
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
04/27 16:00 |
Ariana Pursoo v Jada Robinson
|
1-6,5-7
|