Polónia - Campeonato de Juniores

DateRCasa v Visitante-
25-20,25-22 - Jawor Sub-20 v Walbrzych Sub20 18-21
23-25,25-22,25-20,26-28 - Gwardia Wroclaw Sub20 v Bielawa Sub20 10-13
01/19 16:00 - BTS Boleslawiec Sub20 v Glogow Sub20 14-10
01/19 13:00 - KPS Swidnica Sub20 v Legnica Sub20 23-17
01/19 10:00 - Jawor Sub-20 v Gwardia Wroclaw 2 Sub20 23-25
01/19 10:00 - Bielawa Sub20 v Walbrzych 2 Sub20 25-23
01/16 17:30 - UKS AS Niepołomice Sub20 v Orlik Boleslaw Sub20 25-18
01/16 16:00 - SMS Ostroda Sub20 v AZS Olsztyn U20 13-25
01/15 16:30 - BBTS Bielsko Biala U20 v Jedynka Jaworzno U20 14-13
01/15 16:00 - SMS Ostroda Sub20 v UKS Absolwent SC Olsztyn Sub20 15-7
01/15 14:30 - TS Volley Rybnik Sub20 v GKS Katowice Sub20 22-24
01/15 11:00 - MKS Bedzin Sub20 v SK Gornik Radlin Sub20 25-10
01/15 09:00 - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie U20 v MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice U20 15-13
01/14 16:30 - BBTS Bielsko Biala U20 v TS Volley Rybnik Sub20 25-14
01/14 14:30 - GKS Katowice Sub20 v Jedynka Jaworzno U20 17-24
01/14 11:00 - MKS Bedzin Sub20 v Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie U20 22-25
01/14 09:00 - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice U20 v SK Gornik Radlin Sub20 22-25
01/13 16:30 - TS Volley Rybnik Sub20 v Jedynka Jaworzno U20 22-24
01/13 14:30 - BBTS Bielsko Biala U20 v GKS Katowice Sub20 25-17
01/13 11:00 - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie U20 v SK Gornik Radlin Sub20 25-14
01/13 09:00 - MKS Bedzin Sub20 v MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice U20 25-19
01/12 09:30 - Sparta Krakow Sub20 v MKS Andrychow Sub20 23-21
01/11 10:00 - Malbork Sub20 v KATS Alpat Gdyni Sub20 25-21
01/08 18:30 - Wola Warszawa 2 Sub20 v Metro Warszawa 2 Sub20 24-20
01/07 17:30 - MKS Korab Puck Sub20 v Trefl Gdansk Sub20 16-25
01/05 10:30 - Ozorkow Sub20 v Tomaszow Mazowiecki Sub20 19-25
01/05 10:00 - Bielawa Sub20 v Gwardia Wroclaw Sub20 19-24
01/05 09:00 - Trefl Gdansk 2 Sub20 v MKS Korab Puck Sub20 24-20
01/05 09:00 - Gwardia Wroclaw 2 Sub20 v Walbrzych 2 Sub20 16-25
12/22 09:00 - Trefl Gdansk 2 Sub20 v KATS Alpat Gdyni Sub20 24-10